Daten: Eisenbahnstrecken Deutschland

Eisenbahnstrecken Deutschland

Alle Dumps

Menu

Quellen:

100Hamburg - Schwerin - Rostockkbs
1000Flensburg-Weiche - Flensb․ Grvzg
1001Flensburg-Weiche - Lindholmvzg
1002Flensburg Weiche - DB-Grenzevzg
1003FL-alter Bf - FL-Hafen Westvzg
1004ehemalige Strecke 1004vzg
1005Flensburg - Abzw Friedenswegvzg
101 1Wedel (Holst) - Jungfernstieg - Hauptbahnhof - Ohlsdorf - Hamburg Airport / Poppenbüttelkbs
101 11Blankenese - Altona - Dammtor - Hauptbahnhof - Barmbek - Poppenbüttelkbs
101 2Altona - Jungfernstieg - Hauptbahnhof - Bergedorfkbs
101 21Elbgaustraße / Altona - Dammtor - Hauptbahnhof - Bergedorf - Aumühlekbs
101 3Pinneberg - Altona - Jungfernstieg - Hauptbahnhof - Neugraben - Stadekbs
101 31Altona - Dammtor - Hauptbahnhof - Berliner Tor / Neugrabenkbs
1010Schleswig - Schleswig-Altstadtvzg
1011Jübek - Husumvzg
1012Rendsburg - Husumvzg
101²Altona - Jungfernstieg - Hauptbahnhof - Bergedorfkbs
101²¹Elbgaustraße / Altona - Dammtor - Hauptbahnhof - Bergedorf - Aumühlekbs
101³Pinneberg - Altona - Jungfernstieg - Hauptbahnhof - Neugraben - Stadekbs
101³¹Altona - Dammtor - Hauptbahnhof - Berliner Tor / Neugrabenkbs
101¹Wedel (Holst) - Jungfernstieg - Hauptbahnhof - Ohlsdorf - Hamburg Airport / Poppenbüttelkbs
101¹¹Blankenese - Altona - Dammtor - Hauptbahnhof - Barmbek - Poppenbüttelkbs
102Hamburg - Büchen (-Schwerin)kbs
1020Kiel-Hassee C․ - Flensburgvzg
1021Kiel-Hassee C․ - Kiel Westvzg
1022Kiel - Osterrönfeldvzg
1023Kiel - Neustadt(Holst)vzg
103Hamburg - Elmshorn - Itzehoe / Neumünster - Kielkbs
1030Meimersdorf - Kiel Hgbfvzg
1031Meimersdorf - Kiel-Hassee C․vzg
1032Meimersdorf Ost - Kiel Hbfvzg
1033Meimersdorf - Kiel Ssvzg
104Hamburg - Bad Oldesloe - Lübeck - Lübeck-Travemünde Strandkbs
1040Neumünster - Flensburgvzg
1041Neumünster - Aschebergvzg
1042Neumünster - Heidevzg
1043Neumünster - Bad Oldesloevzg
110Hamburg - Celle - Hannoverkbs
1100Lübeck - Puttgardenvzg
1101Heiligenhafen - Lütjenbrodevzg
1102ehemalige Strecke 1102vzg
1103Fehmarn-Burg - Orth (Fehmarn)vzg
1104Burg (Fehmarn)Abzw - Burg Westvzg
1105Bad Schwartau - Puttgarden Grvzg
1106Haffkrug - Neustadtvzg
1110Eutin - Bad Schwartauvzg
1111Pönitz - Ahrensbökvzg
1112Malente - Lütjenburgvzg
1113Schwartau - Travemünde Strandvzg
1114ehemalige Strecke 1114vzg
1115HL-Dänischburg - HL-Herrenwykvzg
1116Lübeck-Herrenwyk - NWKvzg
1117HL-Kücknitz - Skandinavienkaivzg
112Lüneburg - Dannenberg Ostkbs
1120Lübeck - Hamburgvzg
1121Lübeck - Büchenvzg
1122Lübeck - Strasburg (Uckerm)vzg
1123Bad Oldesloe - Blumendorfvzg
1130Lübeck Hbf - Lübeck Hgbfvzg
1131Abzw Strecknitz - HL-Schlutupvzg
1132HL-Schlutup - Hafenvzg
1133HL-Schlutup - Schlutup Breitl․vzg
1134Lübeck Hgbf, Awanst - L-Geninvzg
1135Lübeck Hgbf - Steinhofvzg
1136Lübeck Gaswerk - Walkmühlenwegvzg
1137Brandenbaum - Lübeck Konstinbfvzg
1140ehemalige Strecke 1140vzg
1141Schwarzenbek - Bad Oldesloevzg
1142ehemalige Strecke 1142vzg
115Uelzen - Wittingen - Gifhorn - Braunschweigkbs
1150Lüneburg - Büchenvzg
1151Dannenberg Ost - Jesteburgvzg
1152ehemalige Strecke 1152vzg
1153Lüneburg - Stellevzg
116Bremen Hbf - Langwedel - Soltau - Uelzenkbs
120Hamburg - Rotenburg - Bremenkbs
1200ehemalige Strecke 1200vzg
1201Niebüll - Süderlügumvzg
1203Husum - Husum Außenhafenvzg
1204Husum, Abzw Hörn - Tönningvzg
1205Tönning - Bad St Peter Ordingvzg
1206Heide - Büsumvzg
1207Weddinghusen - Hemmevzg
121Cuxhaven - Stade - Hamburg-Neugraben - Hamburgkbs
1210Elmshorn - Westerlandvzg
1211Elmshorn - Altenmoorvzg
1212Elmshorn - Elmshorn Hafenvzg
1213Glückstadt - Glückstadt Hafenvzg
1214Wilster - Brunsbüttelvzg
1215St Michaelisdonn - Brunsbüttelvzg
1216St Michaelisdonn - Marnevzg
1217Marne - Friedrichskoogvzg
1218Itzehoe Alsen - Lägerdorfvzg
122Bremerhaven - Bremervörde - Buxtehudekbs
1220Hamburg-Altona - Kielvzg
1221Wrist - Itzehoevzg
1222ehemalige Strecke 1222vzg
1223ehemalige Strecke 1223vzg
1224Hamburg-Altona - HH-Blankenesevzg
1225HH Holstenstr․ D - Pinnebergvzg
1226Blankenese - Wedelvzg
123Buchholz - Soltau - Hannoverkbs
1230HH-Bahrenfeld - HH-Langenfeldevzg
1231HH-Altona - HH-Langenfeldevzg
1232Abzw Rainweg - HH-Eidelstedtvzg
1233HH-Langenfelde - Altona-Postbfvzg
1234HH-Eidelstedt - Rothenburgsortvzg
1239HH-Ohlsdorf - Hamburg Airportvzg
124Rotenburg - Verden - Nienburg -Mindenkbs
1240Hamburg Hbf SB - Hmb-Altonavzg
1241Hmb Hbf SB - Hmb-Poppenbüttelvzg
1242Hamburg-Wandsbek - HH-Hornvzg
1243Hamburg-Barmbek - HH-Ohlsdorfvzg
1244Hamburg Hbf(S-Bahn) - Aumühlevzg
1245HH-Rothenburgsort - HH Hbfvzg
1246ehemalige Strecke 1246vzg
1247HH-Ohlsdorf - HH-Ochsenzollvzg
1248Hamburg Süd - Hamburg-Veddelvzg
1249HH Hasselbrook - Bargteheidevzg
125Cuxhaven - Bremerhaven - Bremenkbs
1250HH Oberhafen - Hamburg Hbfvzg
1251HH-Waltershof - Finkenwerdervzg
1252Hamburg Unterelbe - Seehafenvzg
1253HH Süderelbbr․ - Dradenauvzg
1254HH-Wilhelmsbg․ - Hohe Schaar Svzg
1255Maschen Rbf - Hamburg Südvzg
1256ehemalige Strecke 1256vzg
1257ehemalige Strecke 1257vzg
1258HH-Unterelbe - HH-Lotsehafenvzg
1259Hmb-Harburg, W 47 - Nordkopfvzg
126Verden - Achim - Bremen Hbf - Bremen-Burg - Bremen-Vegesackkbs
1260Hesedorf - Stadevzg
1261Buxtehude - Buxtehude Ostvzg
1262Stade - DB-Gr․(Stadersand NWK)vzg
1263Stade - Bützflethvzg
1264Cuxhaven - Amerika Bahnhofvzg
1265Cuxhaven - Cux-Fischereihafenvzg
1266Bützfleth - Bützfleth DOW-VAWvzg
1267Stadersand - Stadersand NWKvzg
1268Hmb-Neugraben - Fischbekvzg
1269Buxtehude, W 413 - W 418vzg
127Bremen-Farge - Bremen-Vegesack - Bremen Hbf - Verden (Aller)kbs
1270Hmb Hbf SB - Hmb Diebsteichvzg
1271Hamburg Hbf SB - Hmb-Neugrabenvzg
1272ehemalige Strecke 1272vzg
1273ehemalige Strecke 1273vzg
1274Deinste - Rehnkampvzg
1280Buchholz - HH-Allermöhevzg
1281Abzw Ashausen - Maschen Rbfvzg
1282ehemalige Strecke 1282vzg
1283Rotenburg - Buchholzvzg
1284Stelle - Maschen Rbf, W 1675vzg
1285Aumühle, W 805 - Gl 803vzg
1286reservierte Strecke 1286vzg
1290Hamburg Wilhelmsburg - Peutevzg
1291HH-Rothenburgsort - HH Ericusvzg
1292HH Norderelbbrücke - HH Ericusvzg
1293HH-Hausbruch - HH-Hausb․ Mittevzg
1294Alte Süderelbe - Altenwerder Ovzg
1295Alte Süderelbe - Hansaportvzg
1296Alte Süderelbe - Mühlenwerdervzg
1297reservierte Str․ 1297vzg
130Hamburg - Westerland (Sylt)kbs
1300Bremerhv-Wulsdorf - Buchholzvzg
1301Bhv-Wulsdorf - Fischereihafenvzg
1302Bhv-Wulsdorf - Bhv-Geestemündevzg
1303Bremerhav․-Wuls․ - Geestemündevzg
1304ehemalige Strecke 1304vzg
1306Bremerhav․ Wulsdorf, W34 -W102vzg
131Hamburg - Neumünster - Flensburgkbs
1310Bhv-Speckenbüttel - Cuxhavenvzg
1311Bhv-Speckenbüttel - Bederkesavzg
1312ehemalige Strecke 1312vzg
1314ehemalige Strecke 1314vzg
132Neumünster - Heide (Holst) - Büsumkbs
134(Westerland-) Husum - Kielkbs
135Husum - Bad St Peter-Ordingkbs
140(Hamburg - ) Lübeck - Neustadt - Fehmarnkbs
1400Bremen-Sebaldsbrück, W 61-W 48vzg
1401HB-Sebaldsbrück - Bremen Rbfvzg
1402Bremen-Hastedt - Bremen-Vahrvzg
1403ehemalige Strecke 1403vzg
1404Abzw HB Gabelung - Sagehornvzg
1410Bremen Hbf - HB Rbf, W 17005vzg
1411Bremen Hbf - Bremen Rbf, W 63vzg
1412Bremen, 11W601 - 11W524vzg
1413Bremen - Zollausschlußvzg
1414Bremen - Weserbahnhofvzg
1415Bremen Neustadt - HB-Grollandvzg
142Neumünster - Bad Segeberg - Bad Oldesloekbs
1420ehemalige Strecke 1420vzg
1421Bremen Rbf, W 2 - 17W001vzg
1422Bremen Rbf - Inlandshafenvzg
1423Bremen-Burg - Bremen-Vegesackvzg
1424Bremen Utbremen - Bremen Rbfvzg
1425Bremen Inlandsh․ - Stahlwerkevzg
1426Bremen Rbf, W 147 - W 322vzg
145Lüneburg - Büchen - Lübeck - Eutin - Plön - Kielkbs
146Kiel - Eckernförde - Flensburgkbs
1500Oldenburg - Bremenvzg
1501Oldenburg - Brakevzg
1502Oldenburg - Osnabrückvzg
1503Hude - Nordenhamvzg
1504Essen (Oldb) - NE-Strecke 9201vzg
1510ehemalige Strecke 1510vzg
1511OL-Hemmelsberg - OL Tweelbäkevzg
1512ehemalige Strecke 1512vzg
1513ehemalige Strecke 1513vzg
1514ehemalige Strecke 1514vzg
152Rehna - Schwerin - Parchimkbs
1520Oldenburg - Leervzg
1521Cloppenburg - Westerst․-Ocholtvzg
1522Oldenburg - Wilhelmshavenvzg
1530Varel - Diekmannshausenvzg
1531Varel - Varelerhavenvzg
1532Varel - Neuenburgvzg
1533Borgstede - Bramlogevzg
1534Westerstede - Westerst․-Ocholtvzg
1540Sande - Jevervzg
1541Jever - Harlevzg
1542Wangerooge - Westanlegervzg
1543Wangerooge Saline - Westenvzg
1544Wangerooge(Verb․kurv) - Westenvzg
1545Wangerooge - Ostanlegervzg
1546Sande - Weißer Flohvzg
1550Sande - Wilhelmshavenvzg
1551Wilhelmshaven - Marinearsenalvzg
1552Weißer Floh - WHV Nordvzg
1553Wilhelmsh․Ölweiche - Mobil Oilvzg
1554WHV Ölweiche - JadeWeserPortvzg
1560Delmenhorst - Hesepevzg
1561Ahlhorn - Vechtavzg
1562Holdorf - Dammevzg
1563Delmenhorst Süd - Lemwerdervzg
1564Lohne - Dinklagevzg
1570Emden - Jevervzg
1571Emden, W 102 - W 198vzg
1572Emden - Emden Außenhafenvzg
1573Abelitz - Aurichvzg
1574Norden - Norddeich Molevzg
1575Ihrhove - Weener (DB-Grenze)vzg
1576Emden - EMD Volkswagenwerkvzg
1577Emden - Südkaivzg
1600Osnabrück Hbf, W 77 - W 225vzg
1601Osnabrück Hbf, W 67 - W 393vzg
1602Osnabrück Hbf, W 323 - W 277vzg
1610Osnabrück Hbf - DB-Gr․ (Hafen)vzg
1611Osnabrück Hbf, W 220 - W 212vzg
1612ehemalige Strecke 1612vzg
1620Osnabrück Hbf, W 52 - W 208vzg
1621Osnabrück Hbf - Osnabrück Rbfvzg
1622Osnabrück Hbf, W 510 - W 273vzg
1630Sulingen Süd - Sul․ Hasenkampvzg
1700Hannover - Hamm (Westf)vzg
1701Hannover - Seelzevzg
1702Hannover-Hainholz - Leinhausenvzg
1703H-Hainholz - H Nordhafen DB Grvzg
1704Ahlem - Abzw Hannover Kurvevzg
1705Hannover Hbf - Seelze Pbfvzg
1706H Nordhafen Gr - H Nordhafenvzg
1710Hannover - Cellevzg
1711H-Hainholz - Bremervördevzg
1712Walsrode - Buchholz(Nordheide)vzg
1713Langenhagen - Flughafenvzg
1714reservierte Strecke 1714vzg
1715reservierte Strecke 1715vzg
172Hagenow Stadt - Hagenow Land - Ludwigslust - Parchimkbs
1720Lehrte - Cuxhavenvzg
1721Celle - Wahnebergenvzg
1722Celle - Braunschw․-Gliesmarodevzg
1723Plockhorst - Peinevzg
1724Gifhorn - Cellevzg
1725Braunschweig-Rühme - Brg Hafenvzg
1726Celle - NE-Strecke 9170vzg
1730Hannover - Braunschweigvzg
1731Hannover K․-W․-Allee - Misburgvzg
1732Hannover - Kasselvzg
1733Hannover --Kassel-- - Würzburgvzg
1734Hannover Hbf - Lehrtevzg
1740Wunstorf - Bremerhavenvzg
1741Nienburg - Mindenvzg
1742Leese-Stolzenau - Stadthagenvzg
1743Nienburg - Rahdenvzg
1744Nienburg - Diepholzvzg
1745Verden - Rotenburg (Wümme)vzg
175Lübeck - Szczecin Glownykbs
1750Wunstorf - Lehrtevzg
1751Wunstorf - Gümmerwaldvzg
1752Hannover-L․ Hafen - Empeldevzg
1753Hannover Waldhausen - Wülfelvzg
1754Hannover Wülfel - Waldheimvzg
1755Hannover Wülfel - Messebahnhofvzg
1756Han․ Bismarckstraße - Wülfelvzg
1760Hannover - Soestvzg
1761Weetzen - Hastevzg
1762Bad Münder - Bad Nenndorfvzg
1770Lehrte - Nordstemmenvzg
1771Barnten - Rössingvzg
1772Hildesheim - Groß Gleidingenvzg
1773Hildesheim - Goslarvzg
1774Sorsum - Himmelsthürvzg
1775Lehrte, W 316 - W 828vzg
1776Lehrte, W 370 - W 317vzg
1777reservierte Strecke 1777vzg
1800Göttingen - Gronevzg
1801Göttingen - Bodenfeldevzg
1802Uslar - Schönhagenvzg
1803Göttingen - Siekwegvzg
1804Eichenberg, W 64 - 88vzg
181Rostock - Warnemündekbs
1810Northeim - Nordhausenvzg
1811Wulften - Leinefeldevzg
1812Seesen - Herzbergvzg
1813Herzberg - Siebertalvzg
1814ehemalige Strecke 1814vzg
1815Scharzfeld - St Andreasbergvzg
1816Edesheim (Leine), W 103- W 106vzg
1817Edesheim (L) - Edesheim (L)Südvzg
182Güstrow-Rostockkbs
1820Elze - Löhnevzg
1821Bodenburg - Elzevzg
1822Bad Gandersheim - Groß Düngenvzg
1823Derneburg - Seesenvzg
1824Einbeck - Juliusmühlevzg
183Warnemünde - Güstrowkbs
184Rostock - Rövershagen - Graal-Müritzkbs
185Wismar - Rostock - Tessinkbs
186Ostseebad Kühlungsborn - Bad Doberankbs
190Rostock - Stralsund - Bergen auf Rügen - Sassnitz/Ostseebad Binzkbs
1900Braunschweig - Helmstedtvzg
1901Braunschweig - Bad Harzburgvzg
1902Braunschweig - Gifhornvzg
1903Braunschweig Nordkurve - Rbfvzg
1904BS Celler Straße - Lehndorfvzg
1905ehemalige Strecke 1905vzg
1906Braunschweig Nord - Ostvzg
1910Groß Gleidingen - Braunschweigvzg
1911BS Gabelung - BS-Buchhorstvzg
1912Braunschweig Rbf - Okerbrückevzg
1913Braunschw․ Rbf - Lünischteichvzg
1914BS Schmiedekamp - Rbfvzg
1915Braunschw․ Rbf, Stw 6 - W 412vzg
192Barth - Velgastkbs
1920Leiferde (BS) - Salzgitter-Badvzg
1921Groß Gleidingen - Wolfenbüttelvzg
1922Groß Gleidingen - Beddingenvzg
1923Salzgitter-Drütte - Derneburgvzg
1924Salzgitter Drütte - Thiedevzg
1925Hoheweg - Salzgitter-Drüttevzg
193Züssow - Swinoujscie Centrumkbs
1930Neuekrug-Hahausen - Goslarvzg
1931Langelsheim - Lautenthalvzg
1932Vienenburg - Goslarvzg
1933ehemalige Strecke 1933vzg
1934ehemalige Strecke 1934vzg
1935Grauhof - Langelsheimvzg
194Zinnowitz - Peenemündekbs
1940Helmstedt - Holzmindenvzg
1941ehemalige Strecke 1941vzg
1942Wolfenbüttel - Oscherslebenvzg
1943Jerxheim - Nienhagenvzg
1944ehemalige Strecke 1944vzg
1945Helmstedt - Graslebenvzg
1950ehemalige Strecke 1950vzg
1951Velpke - Oebisfeldevzg
1952Schandelah - Grafhorstvzg
1953Braunschweig - Fallerslebenvzg
1954ehemalige Strecke 1954vzg
1955ehemalige Strecke 1955vzg
1956Weddel - Fallerslebenvzg
1960Uelzen - Langwedelvzg
1961ehemalige Strecke 1961vzg
1962Gifhorn - Wierenvzg
1963Uelzen - Dannenberg Westvzg
198Bergen auf Rügen - Putbus - Lauterbachkbs
199Lauterbach Mole - Putbus LB - Binz LB - Sellin Ost - Baabe - Göhren (Rügen)kbs
200 1S Wannsee Bhf - S+U Friedrichstr․ Bhf - S Oranienburg Bhfkbs
200 2S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf - S+U Friedrichstr․ Bhf - S Bernau Bhfkbs
200 25S Teltow Stadt - S+U Friedrichstr․ Bhf - S Hennigsdorf Bhfkbs
200 26S Teltow Stadt - S+U Friedrichstr․ Bhf - S Waidmannslustkbs
200 3S Erkner Bhf - S+U Berlin Hauptbahnhof - S Spandau Bhfkbs
200 41S Südkreuz Bhf - S Westkreuz - S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf - S Ostkreuz - S Südkreuz Bhfkbs
200 42S Südkreuz Bhf - S Ostkreuz - S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf - S Westkreuz - S Südkreuz Bhfkbs
200 45S Flughafen B-Schönefeld Bhf - S Südkreuz Bhfkbs
200 46S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf - S Südkreuz Bhf - S Westkreuz - S Westend - S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhfkbs
200 47S Spindlersfeld - S+U Hermannstr․kbs
200 5S Strausberg Nord - S+U Berlin Hauptbahnhof - S Westkreuzkbs
200 7S Ahrensfelde Bhf - S+U Berlin Hauptbahnhof - S Potsdam Hauptbahnhofkbs
200 75S Wartenberg - S+U Warschauer Str․kbs
200 8(S Zeuthen - ) S Grünau - S Ostkreuz - S Birkenwerder Bhfkbs
200 85S Grünau - S Schöneweide Bhf - S Ostkreuz Bhf - S+U Pankowkbs
200 9S Flughafen B-Schönefeld Bhf - S+U Berlin Hauptbahnhof - S Spandau Bhfkbs
2000Lünen - Münstervzg
2001ehemalige Strecke 2001vzg
2002Haltern - Büderichvzg
2003Menzelen - Geldern (DB-Grenze)vzg
2004NE-Strecke 9213 - Münstervzg
200²S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf - S+U Friedrichstr․ Bhf - S Bernau Bhfkbs
200²⁵S Teltow Stadt - S+U Friedrichstr․ Bhf - S Hennigsdorf Bhfkbs
200²⁶S Teltow Stadt - S+U Friedrichstr․ Bhf - S Waidmannslustkbs
200³S Erkner Bhf - S+U Berlin Hauptbahnhof - S Spandau Bhfkbs
200¹S Wannsee Bhf - S+U Friedrichstr․ Bhf - S Oranienburg Bhfkbs
200⁴²S Südkreuz Bhf - S Ostkreuz - S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf - S Westkreuz - S Südkreuz Bhfkbs
200⁴¹S Südkreuz Bhf - S Westkreuz - S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf - S Ostkreuz - S Südkreuz Bhfkbs
200⁴⁵S Flughafen B-Schönefeld Bhf - S Südkreuz Bhfkbs
200⁴⁶S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf - S Südkreuz Bhf - S Westkreuz - S Westend - S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhfkbs
200⁴⁷S Spindlersfeld - S+U Hermannstr․kbs
200⁵S Strausberg Nord - S+U Berlin Hauptbahnhof - S Westkreuzkbs
200⁷S Ahrensfelde Bhf - S+U Berlin Hauptbahnhof - S Potsdam Hauptbahnhofkbs
200⁷⁵S Wartenberg - S+U Warschauer Str․kbs
200⁸(S Zeuthen - ) S Grünau - S Ostkreuz - S Birkenwerder Bhfkbs
200⁸⁵S Grünau - S Schöneweide Bhf - S Ostkreuz Bhf - S+U Pankowkbs
200⁹S Flughafen B-Schönefeld Bhf - S+U Berlin Hauptbahnhof - S Spandau Bhfkbs
201Magdeburg Hbf - Berlin - Frankfurt (Oder) - Cottbuskbs
2010Mecklenbeck - Sudmühlevzg
2011Abzw Lechtenberg - Kanalvzg
2013Münster - Rheda-Wiedenbrückvzg
2014Nevinghof - Gronau,(DB-Grenze)vzg
202Wismar - Wittenberge(Berlin)kbs
2020Ochtrup - Rheinevzg
2021Rheine, Stw Rs - W 205vzg
2022ehemalige Strecke 2022vzg
2023Hauenhorst - Rheinevzg
2024Abzw Rheine Emsbrücke - Rheinevzg
2025ehemalige Strecke 2025vzg
2026Salzbergen - B․Bentheim Grenzevzg
203Berlin - Jüterbog - Lutherstadt Wittenberg/Falkenberg (Elster)kbs
203 NordStralsund/Schwedt (Oder) - Angermünde - Berlinkbs
203 SüdFalkenberg (Elster)/Lutherstadt Wittenberg - Jüterbog - Berlinkbs
205 NordRostock/Stralsund - Neustrelitz - Berlin Südkreuzkbs
205 SüdBerlin Gesundbrunnen - Berlin Hbf - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt - Elsterwerdakbs
206Wittenberge - Hennigsdorf (b Berlin) - Berlinkbs
207Dessau - Wünsdorf-Waldstadtkbs
208Cottbus - Ruhland - Falkenberg (Elster)kbs
209 12Berlin Ostkreuz - Berlin-Lichtenberg - Löwenberg - Templin Stadtkbs
209 13Berlin Jungfernheide - Wustermarkkbs
209 14Nauen - Berlin - Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafenkbs
209 20Oranienburg - Potsdamkbs
209 21Berlin - Potsdam - Golm - Wustermark - Königs Wusterhausenkbs
209 22Berlin Friedrichstraße - Berlin - Potsdam - Golm - Königs Wusterhausenkbs
209 23Potsdam - Michendorfkbs
209 24Eberswalde - Berlin - Königs Wusterhausen - Senftenbergkbs
209 25Berlin Ostkreuz - Berlin-Lichtenberg - Ahrensfelde - Werneuchenkbs
209 26Berlin-Lichtenberg - Müncheberg - Seelow-Gusow - Küstrin-Kietz - Kostrzynkbs
209 27Berlin-Karow/Berlin Gesundbrunnen - Basdorf - Wensickendorf/Klosterfelde - Schmachtenhagen/Groß Schönebeckkbs
209 35Bad Saarow - Klinikum Fürstenwalde(Spree)kbs
209 36Königs Wusterhausen - Beeskow - Frankfurt (Oder)kbs
209 43Cottbus - Leipzig Hbfkbs
209 60Eberswalde - Wriezen - Frankfurt (Oder)kbs
209 61Eberswalde Hbf - Angermünde - Prenzlau - Schwedt (Oder)kbs
209 62Eberswalde Hbf - Angermünde - Prenzlau - Schwedt (Oder)kbs
209 66Szczecin Glowny - Angermünde - (Berlin)kbs
209²²Berlin Friedrichstraße - Berlin - Potsdam - Golm - Königs Wusterhausenkbs
209²³Potsdam - Michendorfkbs
209²¹Berlin - Potsdam - Golm - Wustermark - Königs Wusterhausenkbs
209²⁰Oranienburg - Potsdamkbs
209²⁴Eberswalde - Berlin - Königs Wusterhausen - Senftenbergkbs
209²⁵Berlin Ostkreuz - Berlin-Lichtenberg - Ahrensfelde - Werneuchenkbs
209²⁶Berlin-Lichtenberg - Müncheberg - Seelow-Gusow - Küstrin-Kietz - Kostrzynkbs
209²⁷Berlin-Karow/Berlin Gesundbrunnen - Basdorf - Wensickendorf/Klosterfelde - Schmachtenhagen/Groß Schönebeckkbs
209³⁵Bad Saarow - Klinikum Fürstenwalde(Spree)kbs
209³⁶Königs Wusterhausen - Beeskow - Frankfurt (Oder)kbs
209¹²Berlin Ostkreuz - Berlin-Lichtenberg - Löwenberg - Templin Stadtkbs
209¹³Berlin Jungfernheide - Wustermarkkbs
209¹⁴Nauen - Berlin - Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafenkbs
209⁴³Cottbus - Leipzig Hbfkbs
209⁶²Eberswalde Hbf - Angermünde - Prenzlau - Schwedt (Oder)kbs
209⁶¹Eberswalde Hbf - Angermünde - Prenzlau - Schwedt (Oder)kbs
209⁶⁰Eberswalde - Wriezen - Frankfurt (Oder)kbs
209⁶⁶Szczecin Glowny - Angermünde - (Berlin)kbs
2100Dortmund - Gronauvzg
2101Dortmund-Eving - DO-Oberevingvzg
2102DO-Obereving - DO-Kirchdernevzg
2103Dortmund - Soestvzg
2104DO-Obereving - DO-Lindenhorstvzg
2105DO-Obereving - Fürst Hardenbg․vzg
2106Dortmund - Abzw Körnevzg
211kbs
2110Dortmund Süd - Dortmund Ostvzg
2111Dortmund Ost - Dortmund-Evingvzg
2112Welver - Dortmund Südvzg
2113Dortmund-Hörde - Schwertevzg
2120DO-Lütg Flm - DO Signal Idunavzg
2121DO-Dorstfeld - Abzw DO-Schönauvzg
2122DO-Dorstfeld - DO-Huckarde Südvzg
2123Abzw Buschstraße - Abzw Deusenvzg
2124ehemalige Strecke 2124vzg
2125Abzw Stockumer Str․ - Dortmundvzg
2126DO-Dorstfeld - Dortmund Südvzg
2130Abzw DO-Lütgend․ Flm - DO Gbfvzg
2131Abzw Deusen - Dortmund Gbfvzg
2132Abzw DO-Nette - DO-Scharnhorstvzg
2133ehem․ Abzw Hansa - Dortmundvzg
2134DO-Rahm Üst - Dortmund Gbfvzg
2135DO-Bodelschwingh - DO-Mengedevzg
2136Abzw Buschstr․ - DO-Bodelschw․vzg
2137DO-Rahm - Abzw Buschstraßevzg
2140Bochum-Langendreer - Wittenvzg
2141BO-Langendreer - DO-Löttringh․vzg
2142BO-Langendreer, W 210 - W 87vzg
2143Witten - Schwelmvzg
2144Strw 2143/2144 - Wengern Ostvzg
2146Bochum-Langendreer, W318- W319vzg
2150Bochum - Prinz von Preußenvzg
2151BO Präsid․ Strw - DO,Abzw Flmvzg
2152BO Präsident Strw - BO-Riemkevzg
2153Bochum - Abzw GE Nordsternvzg
2154Bochum-Riemke - Wanne-Eickelvzg
2155Bochum Nord - Bochum-Weitmarvzg
2156ehemalige Strecke 2156vzg
2157ehemalige Strecke 2157vzg
2158Bochum - Dortmundvzg
2160Essen --Wattensch․-- - Bochumvzg
2161Essen-Werden - Essenvzg
2162ehemalige Strecke 2162vzg
2163Essen - Essen-Kray Nordvzg
2164Essen - Essen-Kray Süd Abzwvzg
2165E-Überruhr - BO-Langendreervzg
2166Essen-Steele Ost, W 81-Prellb․vzg
2167Bochum-Dahlhausen, W301 - W397vzg
2168E-Kray Nord - Gelsenkirchenvzg
2169Essen - Essen-Steelevzg
2170Essen-Altenessen - Essen Nordvzg
2171Essen Nord - Essen-Stoppenbergvzg
2172E-Katernb․ N․ - Strw 2172/2230vzg
2173E-Stoppenberg - E-Altenessenvzg
2174E-Borbeck - Abzw E-Altendorfvzg
2175Essen Hbf, W 10 - W 184vzg
2176ehemalige Strecke 2176vzg
2177ehemalige Strecke 2177vzg
2178ehemalige Strecke 2178vzg
2180Mülheim-Heissen - Altendorfvzg
2181Mülheim-Heissen - Essen Westvzg
2182MH-Heissen - Abzw Schönebeckvzg
2183Mülheim-Styrum - Oberhausenvzg
2184Mülheim-Styrum - Duisburg,W604vzg
2185Kettwig - Mülheim-Styrumvzg
2186Borbeck Süd - Essen Westvzg
2187Mülheim-Styrum, W 14 - W 4vzg
2188Alstaden - Mülheim-Styrumvzg
2190Bochum - Dortmund Hbf, W 207vzg
2191DO-Mengede - DO-Dorstfeldvzg
2192ehemalige Strecke 2192vzg
2193Essen-Steele, W 106 - W 103vzg
2194Bochum Hbf - Bochum Westvzg
2195Essen-Steele, W 107 - W 79vzg
2200Wanne-Eickel - Hamburgvzg
2201Wanne-Eickel - Abzw Baukauvzg
2202Herne-Rottbruch - Wanne-Eickelvzg
2203Wanne-Eickel - Unser Fritzvzg
2204Wanne-Eick․- Unser Fritz, W 12vzg
2205Wanne-Eickel - Strw 2205/2206vzg
2206Strw 2205/2206 - DU-Meider․ N․vzg
2207Abzw Baukau - Abzw Crangevzg
2208Wanne-Eickel - Hernevzg
2209Essen-Kray Nord - Wanne-Eickelvzg
2210Herne --Castrop S-- - Dortmundvzg
2211Herne - Castrop-Rauxel Südvzg
2212Herne-Rottbruch - Hernevzg
2213DO-Lütgend․ - DO-Dorstfeldvzg
2221Recklinghausen Süd - Hernevzg
2222Recklinghausen Süd - RE Ostvzg
2223Abzw Blumenthal - Recklinghsnvzg
2224RE Ost - Recklinghausenvzg
2225Recklinghsn Süd - Zeche Ewaldvzg
2230Strw 2172/2230 - Wanne-Eickelvzg
2231Gelsenkirchen - Wanne-Eickelvzg
2232Wattenscheid - Wanne-Eickelvzg
2233GE-Wattensch․ - Zeche Präsid․vzg
2234GE-Rotthausen - GE-Schalke Südvzg
2235GE-Bismarck - GE-Schalkevzg
2236GE-Bismarck - Borken (DB-Gr․)vzg
2237GE-Rotthausen - Gelsenkirchenvzg
2238Gelsenkirchen - Abzw Plutovzg
2239Gelsenk․- Wanne-Eickel, W 25vzg
2240ehemalige Strecke 2240vzg
2241ehem․ E-Horl - E-Bergeborbeckvzg
2242Abzw Gerschede - Bottropvzg
2243Abzw E-Dellwig - Bottrop Südvzg
2244E Pr․-Levin - Strw 2244/2280vzg
2245ehem Essen-Horl - Prosp․ Levinvzg
2246Gelsenk․ Hugo - OB-Osterfeldvzg
2247ehemalige Strecke 2247vzg
2248E-Dellwig Ost - Bottropvzg
225Elsterwerda-Biehla/Hoyerswerda - Ruhland - Großenhain - Cossebaude - Dresdenkbs
2250OB-Osterfeld - Hamm (Westf)Pbfvzg
2251Gladbeck West - Abzw Zweckelvzg
2252GE-Buer Nord - Abzw Marl Lippevzg
2253E-Katernberg N - OB-Osterfeldvzg
2254E-Vogelh․ - Altenessen Rhein․vzg
2255Altenessen Rhein․ - Altenessenvzg
226Königsbrück - Dresden-Klotzsche - Dresdenkbs
2260Abzw Grafenbusch - DU-Neumühlvzg
2261OB-Osterfeld Nord - E-Frintropvzg
2262ehem․ Abzw Osterf․- Bottrop Nvzg
2263Wesel - Bocholtvzg
2264(DB-Grenze) - Bocholtvzg
2265Empel-Rees - Münster (Westf)vzg
2266Welle - Eltenvzg
227Kamenz - Radeberg - Dresdenkbs
2270Oberhausen - Emmerich Grenzevzg
2271Oberhausen --Spellen-- - Weselvzg
2272Oberhausen - Abzw Grafenbuschvzg
2273Bottrop Nord - Quakenbrückvzg
2274Oberhausen - Duisburg-Ruhrortvzg
2275Abzw Kolkmannshof - Oberhausenvzg
2276ehemalige Strecke 2276vzg
2277Oberhausen - Essen-Altenessenvzg
2278Oberhausen - Abzw OB Mathildevzg
2279Oberhausen - Emmerich Gr․vzg
2280Oberhausen Walzw․ - Essen Westvzg
2281Oberhausen West, W 82 - W 253vzg
2282Oberhausen, W 512 - W 257vzg
2283Oberhausen - Oberhausen Westvzg
2290Mülheim-Styrum - Duisburgvzg
2291Mülheim-Styrum - Bochumvzg
2292Hattingen - Hattingen Mittevzg
2300DU-Meiderich Süd - Essenvzg
2301DU-Ruhrort Hafen - Meiderich Svzg
2302DU-Ruhrort Hafen - OB Westvzg
2303DU-Ruhrort Hafen - Alstadenvzg
2304DU-Meiderich Ost - OB Westvzg
2305Buschmannshof - Meiderich Nordvzg
2306Duisburg-Neumühl - DU-Hambornvzg
2307Abzw Ruhrtal - DU-Ruhrort Haf․vzg
2310Duisburg-Großenbaum - Duisburgvzg
2311DU-Hochfeld Süd - Duisb․,W 602vzg
2312DU-Hochfeld S․,W147 - Duisburgvzg
2313Duisburg - DU-Hochfeld Südvzg
2314DU-Hochfeld S - Niederrh․Hüttevzg
2315DU-Hochfeld Süd - Mannesmannvzg
2316Abzw DU Sigle - Duisburg Hafenvzg
2317DU-Großenbaum - Abzw Buchholzvzg
2318Abzw Kaiserberg - Abzw Ruhrtalvzg
2319DU-Duissern - Kaiserbergvzg
2320Duisburg-Wedau - Osterfeldvzg
2321DU-Wedau - Oberhausenvzg
2322ehemalige Strecke 2322vzg
2323DU-Hochfeld Süd - Abzw Siglevzg
2324MH-Speldorf - Niederlahnsteinvzg
2325ehemalige Strecke 2325vzg
2326DU-Wedau Bissingh․ - Duisburgvzg
2327DU-Ruhrort Hafen - OB Mathildevzg
2328DU-Hochfeld Süd - Duisburgvzg
2329Duisburg-Wedau,Stw4- ehem․W744vzg
233Dresden - Dresden-Klotzsche - Arnsdorfkbs
2330Rheinhausen - Klevevzg
2331Abzw Meerbeck - Abzw OB Walzw․vzg
2332Trompet - Hombergvzg
2333Hohenbudberg - Baerlvzg
2340Abzw Mühlenberg - Trompetvzg
2341Abzw Mühlenberg - Borgschenhofvzg
2342KR-Uerdingen - Abzw Mühlenbergvzg
2343Krefeld-Uerdingen - Bockumvzg
240Berlin - Elsterwerda - Dresdenkbs
2400Düsseldorf - Hagenvzg
2401D-Derendorf - Abzw Vogelsangvzg
2402Düsseldorf Rethel - Abzw Doravzg
2403Düsseld․-Derendorf - Abzw Doravzg
2404Ratingen West - Wülfrathvzg
2405Tiefenbroich - Strw 2404/2405vzg
2406D Flugh Term - Unterrath, W852vzg
2407D-Derendorf - D-Unterrathvzg
2408D Flugh Term - Unterrath, W761vzg
241 1Meißen Triebischtal - Coswig - Dresden - Pirna - Schönakbs
241 1SDresden - Bad Schandau - Decin hl․n․ - Usti nad Labem hl․n․ - Litomerice mestokbs
241 2Pirna - Dresden - Dresden Flughafenkbs
2410Strw 2410/2411 - D-Derendorfvzg
2411Abzw D-Reisholz - D-Derendorfvzg
2412Düsseldorf Hbf, W 34 - Dü Hbfvzg
2413Düsseldorf-Eller - Düsseldorfvzg
2414Dü Hbf - Dü Abstellbf (Hochgl)vzg
2415Düsseldorf Emma - Dü Abstellbfvzg
2416Düsseldorf - D-Unterrathvzg
2417Abzw D Sturm - D-Lierenfeldvzg
2418Düsseldorf-Eller - Abzw Sturmvzg
2419Dü Hbf - Abstellbf (Wechselgl)vzg
241²Pirna - Dresden - Dresden Flughafenkbs
241¹Meißen Triebischtal - Coswig - Dresden - Pirna - Schönakbs
241¹SDresden - Bad Schandau - Decin hl․n․ - Usti nad Labem hl․n․ - Litomerice mestokbs
242Dresden-Neustadt - Dresden - Heidenau - Pirnakbs
2420D-Gerresheim - Abzw D Hardtvzg
2421Abzw Fortuna - Abzw Hardtvzg
2422Düsseldorf Dora - D-Grafenbergvzg
2423D-Gerresheim - DO Signal Idunavzg
245Riesa/Großenhain - Priestewitz - Weinböhla - Coswig - Radebeul Ost/Cossebaude - Dresdenkbs
246Kurort Altenberg - Glashütte - Heidenau - Dresden Müglitztalbahnkbs
247Decin hl․n․ - Bad Schandau - Sebnitz (Sachs) - Rumburkkbs
247 1Goßdorf-Kohlmühle - Porschdorf (Kr․ Pirna) - Goßdorf-Kohlmühlekbs
247¹Goßdorf-Kohlmühle - Porschdorf (Kr․ Pirna) - Goßdorf-Kohlmühlekbs
248Pirna - Neustadt (Sachs) - Sebnitz (Sachs)kbs
250Lutherstadt Wittenberg/Dessau - Bitterfeld - Leipzig/Hallekbs
2500Krefeld - Krefeld-Linnvzg
2501Krefeld - Mönchenglad․-Neuwerkvzg
2502ehemalige Strecke 2502vzg
2503ehemalige Strecke 2503vzg
2504Abzw KR Lohbr․ - Rheinhausenvzg
2505Krefeld-Oppum - Bochum Nordvzg
2510Viersen - Kaldenkirchen - (NL)vzg
2511Neersen - Viersenvzg
2512Kempen - Kaldenkirchenvzg
2513Dülken - Brüggenvzg
2514Geldern Ost - Geldernvzg
2515Büderich - Gochvzg
2516Kleve - Spyckvzg
2517Alpen - Büderichvzg
2518Vernum - Moers, Abzw Meerbeckvzg
2520Mönchengladbach - KR-Oppumvzg
2521MG - Rheydt-Odenkirchenvzg
2522VIE-Helenabrunn - Rheydt Gbfvzg
2523Rheydt Gbf - MG-Speickvzg
2524Rheydt - Dalheim Grenzevzg
2525Neuss --Schwelm-- - Linderhsn․vzg
2530Neuss - Neersenvzg
2531NE Nordkanal - Abzw Weißenbergvzg
2532Abzw Neuss Nordkanal, W1 - W7vzg
2533Neuss - Abzw Neuss Erftkanalvzg
2534Neuss - Düsseldorf-Oberkasselvzg
2535NE,Erftkanal - Abzw Weißenbergvzg
2536Neuss, Steinhausstr, W31 - W56vzg
254Magdeburg - Roßlau (Elbe) - Dessau Hbfkbs
2540Linnich - Dalheimvzg
2541Baal Gbf - Baal Westvzg
2542Lindern - Heinsbergvzg
2543(DB-Gr․) Herzogenrath - Stw Hsvzg
2544Stolberg - Kohlscheidvzg
2545Abzw Richterich - Simpelveldvzg
2550Aachen - Kasselvzg
2551ehemalige Strecke 2551vzg
2552Aachen West - (DB-Grenze)vzg
2553Aachen West, W 3 - W 301vzg
2554(DB-Gr․) - Aachen, Buschtunnelvzg
2555Aachen Nord - Kirchbergvzg
2556Mariagrube - Siersdorfvzg
2557Mariagrube - Abzw Kellersbergvzg
256Roßlau - Dessau Gesamtverkehrkbs
2560Haaren - Aachen-Rothe Erdevzg
2561ehemalige Strecke 2561vzg
2562ehemalige Strecke 2562vzg
2563Aachen Rothe Erde - Hahnvzg
2564Aachen-Rothe Erde - Aachenvzg
257Dessau - Wörlitzkbs
2570Stolberg - Herzogenrathvzg
2571Hochneukirch - Stolbergvzg
2572Stolberg - Walheim (DB-Grenze)vzg
2573Stolberg, Stw Sof - Stw Sifvzg
2574Stolberg - Münsterbuschvzg
2575Langerwehe - Eschw․-Weisweilervzg
2580Düren - Abzw Neuss Erftkanalvzg
2581Bedburg - Strw 2581/2601vzg
2582Bedburg - Amelnvzg
2583NE-Strecke 9304 - Dürenvzg
2584Düren - NE-Strecke 9306vzg
2585Düren - Euskirchenvzg
2600Köln - Aachen (DB-Grenze)vzg
2601Mödrath - Rommerskirchenvzg
2602Horrem, W 11 - W 82vzg
2603ehemalige Strecke 2603vzg
2604ehemalige Strecke 2604vzg
2605Mödrath - Nörvenichvzg
2606Erftstadt - Mödrathvzg
2607Benzelrath - Mödrathvzg
2608Köln Hbf - Köln-Ehrenfeldvzg
2609Erftstadt - Liblar Dorfvzg
261Magdeburg - Biederitz (Gesamtverkehr)kbs
2610Köln - Kranenburg (DB-Grenze)vzg
2611Köln-Ehrenfeld - Rheydtvzg
2612Köln-Ehrenfeld, W 44 - W 90vzg
2613Köln West - Köln-Ehrenfeldvzg
2614Köln-Nippes - Köln-Ehrenfeldvzg
2615Köln West - Köln-Longerichvzg
2616Köln - Köln Bbfvzg
2617Köln Hbf - Köln Westvzg
2618Köln Hbf - Köln-Nippesvzg
2619Rommerskirchen - Holzheimvzg
2620Köln - Köln-Worringenvzg
2621Köln Posthof - Köln Steinstr․vzg
2622Köln - Dürenvzg
2623Köln, Bbf - Kalscheurenvzg
2624K-Mülheim - Berliner Str․, W50vzg
2625K-Mülh․ Berl․ Str․, W241 - W51vzg
2630Köln - Bingenvzg
2631Hürth-Kalscheuren - Ehrangvzg
2632Hürth-Kalscheuren, W 62 - W 36vzg
2633Köln - K Messe/Deutz (Außengl)vzg
2634Euskirchen - Bad Münstereifelvzg
2635Kall - Hellenthalvzg
2636Rech - Erftstadtvzg
2637Ahrdorf - Blankenheimvzg
2638Köln - Köln Westvzg
2639Köln - K Messe/Deutz (Innengl)vzg
2640Köln West - Hürth-Kalscheurenvzg
2641Abzw Köln Süd - Köln-Kalk Nordvzg
2642Köln Süd - Köln Bonntorvzg
2643Köln Eifeltor - Köln Bonntorvzg
2644Köln Eifeltor - K Bonntor,W 88vzg
2645Bonn - Euskirchenvzg
2650Köln M/Deutz - Hamm (Westf)vzg
2651Köln Messe/Deutz - Gießenvzg
2652K M/Deutz, W615 - Neurather R․vzg
2653K M/Deutz - K-Mülheim, W 221vzg
2654K M/Deutz, W 645 - K Deutzerf․vzg
2655Porz-Heumar - Overathvzg
2656Köln Südbrücke - Gremberg Nordvzg
2657Siegburg/Bonn - Olpevzg
2658K M/Deutz - K Bruder Kl․Siedl․vzg
2659K M/Deutz, W613 - Neurather R․vzg
2660Köln-Mülheim - Köln-Kalkvzg
2661Köln-Mülheim - Abzw Höhenhausvzg
2662K-Mülheim - Abzw Berliner Str․vzg
2663Köln-Mülheim - Berg․ Gladbachvzg
2664Köln-Mülheim - Köln-Kalk Nordvzg
2665K-Kalk N - Abzw Berliner Str․vzg
2666Köln-Kalk Nord - Gremberg Südvzg
2667Köln-Kalk Nord - Abzw Vingstvzg
2668Köln M/Deutz - K Deutzerfeldvzg
2669Köln-Kalk Nord - Köln-Mülheimvzg
2670Köln - Duisburgvzg
2671Hilden - Solingen Hbfvzg
2672ehemalige Strecke 2672vzg
2673Hilden, W 56 - W 62vzg
2674Leverkusen Werkst․ - Opladenvzg
2675Solingen Hbf - Remscheidvzg
2676Düsseldorf-Eller - Hildenvzg
2680Osberghausen - Waldbrölvzg
2681Hermesdorf - Morsbachvzg
2682Bergisch Gladbach - Lindlarvzg
2690Köln - Frankfurt am M․ Stadionvzg
2691Köln Flughafen NW - Porz-Wahnvzg
2692Köln Flugh․ NO - K Frankf․ Strvzg
2693Porz-Wahn, W 313 - W 303vzg
2694Porz-Wahn, W 312 - W 304vzg
2695Troisdorf - Bonn-Oberkasselvzg
2700Wuppertal-Oberbarmen - Opladenvzg
2701Wuppertal-Oberbarmen - Schwelmvzg
2702W Rauenthal - W-Langerfeldvzg
2703Lennep --Krebs․-- - Rauenthalvzg
2704Krebsöge - Anschlagvzg
2705RS-Lennep - RS-Hastenvzg
2706Remscheid - RS-Bliedinghausenvzg
2707Bergisch Born - Marienheidevzg
2710W-Oberbarmen - Wichlinghausenvzg
2711ehemalige Strecke 2711vzg
2712W-Langerfeld - Schwelm-Lohvzg
2713W-Wichlinghausen - Hattingenvzg
2714Schee - Silschedevzg
2721W-Steinbeck - W-Cronenbergvzg
2722W-Vohwinkel - W-Varresbeckvzg
2723W-Vohwinkel - Essen-Kupferdrehvzg
2724Oberdüssel - Kettwig Stauseevzg
2725ehemalige Strecke 2725vzg
2726W Zool․ Garten - W-Steinbeckvzg
2727Dornap-Hahnenfurth - W-Dornapvzg
2730Gruiten - Köln Neurather Ringvzg
2731Gruiten - Abzw Wuppert․ Lindenvzg
2732Haan-Gruiten - Wuppertal-Vohw․vzg
2733Haan-Gruiten - W-Vohwinkel,W15vzg
2734Solingen Mitte - W-Vohwinkelvzg
2735ehemalige Strecke 2735vzg
2800Hagen - Haigervzg
2801Hagen - Dortmundvzg
2802Hagen-Eckesey - Hagen Gbfvzg
2803Hagen-Vorhalle - Hagen Gbfvzg
2804Hagen - Hagen-Heubingvzg
2805Weidestraße - HA-Kückelhausenvzg
2810HA-Oberhagen - Dieringhausenvzg
2811HA Rehsiepen - Strw 2811/2823vzg
2812ehemalige Strecke 2812vzg
2813Brügge - Lüdenscheidvzg
2814Oberbrügge - Wipperfürthvzg
2815Meinerzhagen - Krummenerlvzg
2816Hagen-Haspe - EN-Altenvoerdevzg
2817Abzw HA Rehsiepen - Hagen Gbfvzg
2818ehemalige Strecke 2818vzg
2819Hagen - Hagen-Oberhagenvzg
2820Hagen-Vorhalle - Hagen-Kabelvzg
2821Hagen-Vorhalle - Herdeckevzg
2822Hagen-Eckesey - Hagen-Vorhallevzg
2823HA-Eckesey - Abzw Hohensyburgvzg
2824Hagen-Vorhalle, W 422 - W 584vzg
2825Hagen-Vorhalle, W 421 - W 505vzg
2840Schwerte - Holzwickedevzg
2841Iserlohn - Schwertevzg
2842Abzw Heide - Schwerte Ostvzg
2843Abzw Hohensyburg - Schwerte Ovzg
2844Abzw Hohensyburg - Hagen-Kabelvzg
2850Letmathe - Fröndenbergvzg
2851Hemer - Sundwigvzg
2852Fröndenberg - Unnavzg
2853Menden - Neuenradevzg
2854Abzw Nuttlar - Frankenbergvzg
2860Plettenberg - Herscheidvzg
2861Finnentrop - Wennemenvzg
2862Altenhundem - Wenholthausenvzg
2863Altenhundem - Birkelbachvzg
2864Finnentrop - Freudenbergvzg
2870Kreuztal - Cölbevzg
2871Erndtebrück - Bad Berleburgvzg
2872Berleburg, Hörre - Allendorfvzg
2880Siegen-Weidenau - Betzdorfvzg
2881Siegen - Siegen Ostvzg
2882Kirchen - Freudenbergvzg
2883ehemalige Strecke 2883vzg
2900Lünen Süd - Lünenvzg
2901Lünen Preußen - Abzw Horstmarvzg
2910Bönen - Hamm Rbfvzg
2911Abzw Selmig - Hamm Rbfvzg
2912Abzw Herringen - Hamm Rbfvzg
2913Hamm Rbf, W 7 - W 702vzg
2920Abzw Feldmark - Hamm Rbfvzg
2921Abzw Gallberg - Hamm Rbfvzg
2922Hamm Rbf - Hammvzg
2923Hamm Rbf, W 431 - Hamm Pbfvzg
2930Soest - Hammvzg
2931Hamm (Westf) - Emden Rbfvzg
2932Unna - Hammvzg
2933Unna - Unna-Königsbornvzg
2940Neubeckum - Beckumvzg
2941ehemalige Strecke 2941vzg
2942Neubeckum, W 26 - DB-Grenzevzg
2943Neubeckum - NE-Strecke 9213vzg
2950Brackwede - Osnabrückvzg
2951Lippstadt - Rheda-Wiedenbrückvzg
2952ehemalige Strecke 2952vzg
2960Paderborn - Brackwedevzg
2961Paderborn - Brilon Waldvzg
2962PB Nord - Bad Lippspringevzg
2963Geseke - Bürenvzg
2970Altenbeken - Warburgvzg
2971Altenbeken, W 154 - W 85vzg
2972Warburg - Sarnauvzg
2973Scherfede - Holzmindenvzg
2974Langeland - Holzmindenvzg
2975Ottbergen - Northeimvzg
2976Abzw Wildberg - Abzw Steinbergvzg
2980Herford - Himmighausenvzg
2981Herford - Kirchlengernvzg
2982Bünde - Bassumvzg
2983Lage - Hamelnvzg
2984Lage - Bielefeldvzg
2985Bielefeld Ost - Kreisbahnhofvzg
2986Abzw Noltehof - Blombergvzg
2990Minden (Westf) - Hamm Rbfvzg
2991Porta Westfalica - Häverstädtvzg
2992Löhne - Rheinevzg
2993Löhne, W 19 - W 291vzg
300Hannover - Gifhorn - Wolfsburgkbs
3000Remagen - Adenauvzg
3001ehemalige Strecke 3001vzg
3002Dümpelfeld - Lissendorfvzg
3003Jünkerath - Losheim Grenzevzg
3004Hillesheim - Pelmvzg
3005Andernach - Gerolsteinvzg
3006Andernach - Andern․ Rheinwerftvzg
3007Andernach - Andernach Hafenvzg
301Wolfsburg - Oebisfelde - Stendalkbs
3010Koblenz - Perl (DB-Grenze)vzg
3011Neuwied - Koblenz Mosel Gbfvzg
3012Koblenz, Moselbrücke - Koblenzvzg
3013Koblenz - Koblenz Mosel Gbfvzg
3014Abzw Kesselheim - KO-Lützelvzg
3015Koblenz-Lützel - Mayen Ostvzg
3016Polch - Münstermaifeldvzg
3017Engers - Rheinbrückevzg
3018Koblenz-Lützel, W 15 - W 103vzg
3020Simmern - Boppard Südvzg
3021Langenlonsheim - Hermeskeilvzg
3022Simmern - Gemündenvzg
3023Büchenbeuren - Hahn Flughafenvzg
3030Hohenrhein - Oberlahnsteinvzg
3031KO-Pfaffend․ - Horchheimer Br․vzg
3032Engers - Au (Sieg)vzg
3033Linz - Flammersfeldvzg
3034Grenzau - Hillscheidvzg
305Uelzen/Wittenberge - Stendal - Zielitz - Magdeburg - Schönebeck-Bad Salzelmenkbs
308Wolfsburg - Oebisfelde - Haldensleben - Magdeburgkbs
310Braunschweig - Helmstedt - Magdeburg - Burg (Magdeburg)kbs
3100Gerolstein - Pronsfeldvzg
3101Pronsfeld - Ihrenvzg
3102Pronsfeld - Neuerburgvzg
3103Pronsfeld - Waxweilervzg
3104Bitburg - Igelvzg
3110Wittlich - Daunvzg
3111Wittlich - Bernkastel-Kuesvzg
3112Pünderich - Traben-Trarbachvzg
3113Treis - Bruttigvzg
3114Wittlich - Industrieanschl․IIvzg
312Braunschweig - Schöppenstedtkbs
3120Konz - Karthaus Moselbrückevzg
3121Karthaus NW - Moselbrückevzg
3122Karthaus Nordost - Westvzg
3123Karthaus Moselbrücke - Mittevzg
3124Granahöhe - Igelvzg
313Hildesheim - Braunschweigkbs
3130Trier - Nordvzg
3131Trier Hbf - Türkismühlevzg
3132Trier Hbf - Trier Südvzg
3140Ehrang - Igel Grenzevzg
3141Ehrang - Biewervzg
3142Ehrang - Trier Hbf, W 204vzg
3143Ehrang - Quint Hüttevzg
3144Ehrang, W 3 - W 10vzg
3145Ehrang, W 51 - W 311vzg
3146Ehrang - Trier Hbf, W 202vzg
3147Ehrang, W 102 - W 197vzg
3148Ehrang - Trierer Hafenvzg
3149reservierte Strecke 3149vzg
315Magdeburg - Halberstadt - Blankenburg/Thalekbs
320Hannover - Hildesheim - Goslar - Bad Harzburgkbs
3200Heimbach - Baumholdervzg
3201Türkismühle - Kuselvzg
3202Altenglan - Kuselvzg
3203St․ Wendel - Tholeyvzg
3204Ottweiler - Schwarzerdenvzg
3205ehemalige Strecke 3205vzg
3210Abzw Dill․ Ford - Fordwerkevzg
3211Dillingen - Primsweilervzg
3212Hemmersdorf - Dillingenvzg
3213Silwingen - Merzigvzg
3214Abzw Dillingen Ost - Hüttevzg
3215Abzw Dillingen Süd - Abzw Ostvzg
3216Abzw Dill․ Ford - Röderbergvzg
3217Abzw Dillingen Ford - Hüttevzg
3218Merzig - Merzig Ostvzg
3220Saarbrücken-Burbach - Saardammvzg
3221Saarbr․ Rbf - Von der Heydtvzg
3222SB Von der Heydt - Burbachvzg
3223ehemalige Strecke 3223vzg
3224ehemalige Strecke 3224vzg
3225Luisenthal (Saar), W 3 - W 26vzg
3226Fürstenhausen - Kraftw․ Fennevzg
3230Saarbrücken - Karthausvzg
3231Saarbrücken Hbf - Saardammvzg
3232Saarbrücken Saardamm - Bousvzg
3233Saarbr․ Hbf - Saardamm, W 617vzg
3234Saarbr․ Saardamm, W 613 - Rbfvzg
3235Saarbrücken-Burbach - Rbfvzg
3236Fürstenhausen - Warndtvzg
3237Fürstenhausen - Kokereivzg
3238Saarbrücken Hbf - Rbfvzg
3239Saarbrücken Saardamm - Rbfvzg
3240Saarbrücken - Neunkirchenvzg
3241SB-Schleifmühle - Saardammvzg
3242Saarbrücken-Schleifmühle - Hbfvzg
3243Merchweiler - Göttelborn Grubevzg
3244Brefeld - Maybachvzg
3245Fischbach - Grubevzg
325Wernigerode - Drei Annen Hohne - Schierke - Brockenkbs
3250Saarbrücken - Homburgvzg
3251Saarbrücken - Hanweiler Grenzevzg
3252Brebach - Halbergvzg
3253St․ Ingbert - Grubevzg
3254Brebach - Halberger Hüttevzg
326Drei Annen Hohne - Eisfelder Talmühle - Ilfeld - Nordhausenkbs
3260Saarbrücken Rbf - Burbachvzg
3261Saarbrücken Rbf, W 4 - Hbfvzg
3262Saarbrücken Rbf, W 32 - Hbfvzg
3263Dudweiler - Saarbrücken Rbfvzg
3264Saarbrücken Rbf, W 175 - Hbfvzg
3265Saarbrücken Rbf, W 180 - W 251vzg
3270Neunkirchen - Dechenvzg
3271Neunkirchen - Grube Königvzg
3272Schiffweiler - Neunkirchenvzg
3273Neunkirchen, W 169 - W 340vzg
3274Wemmetsweiler - Nonnweilervzg
3275Bexbach - Petrocarbonavzg
3276Neunk․-Dechen - Grube Heinitzvzg
3277Wemmetsweiler, W 61 - W 70vzg
3278Neunkirchen (S) - Nordanschl․vzg
3279Neunk․ Hermine - Kohlenlagervzg
3280Homburg - Ludwigshafenvzg
3281Homburg - Staudernheimvzg
3282Homburg - Neunkirchenvzg
3283Homburg - Einödvzg
3284Homburg - Gleislagervzg
3285Schwarzenacker - Reinheimvzg
3286Neunk․(S) - St․-Barbara IIIvzg
3287ehemalige Strecke 3287vzg
3288Gersheim - W 18vzg
3290Überherrn - Völklingenvzg
3291Lebach - Völklingenvzg
3292Völklingen - Püttlingenvzg
3293Völklingen W88 - W104vzg
3294Hostenbach - Völklingenvzg
3295Abzw Völklingen Walzw․ - Bousvzg
3296Bous Röhrenwerke - W69vzg
3297Ensdorf - Dampfkraftwerk VSEvzg
3298Ensdorf - Grube Duhamelvzg
3299Ensdorf - Griesbornvzg
330Goslar - Halberstadt - Aschersleben/Bernburg - Könnern - Hallekbs
3300Kaiserslautern - Pirmasensvzg
3301Einsiedlerhof - Kaiserslauternvzg
3302Kaiserslautern - Lautereckenvzg
3303Kaiserslautern - Enkenbachvzg
3304Lampertsmühle - Reichenbachvzg
3305Lampertsmühle - Otterbergvzg
3306Landstuhl - Glan-Münchweilervzg
3307Einsiedlerhof,W6 - südl․ Verb․vzg
3308Einsiedlerhof, W 517 - W 71vzg
3309Einsiedlerhof - Opelvzg
3310Pirmasens Nord - Pirmasens Hbfvzg
3311Zweibrücken - Hornbachvzg
3312Hinterweidenthal - Bundenthalvzg
3320Hochspeyer - Bad Münstervzg
3321Hochspeyer, W 50 - W 45vzg
3322Langmeil - Morschheimvzg
333Gernrode (Harz) - Harzgerode / Stiege - Hasselfelde / Eisfelder Talmühlekbs
334Aschersleben - Köthen - Dessaukbs
335Magdeburg - Güsten - Aschersleben/Sangerhausen - Sömmerda - Erfurtkbs
339Magdeburg - Calbe Ost - Bernburgkbs
340Magdeburg - Calbe (Saale) - Köthen - Halle (Saale)kbs
3400Schifferstadt - Bergvzg
3401Abzw Böhl-Iggelheim - Mannheimvzg
3402Ludwigshafen-Mundenheim - BASFvzg
3403Ludwigshafen Hbf, W 97 - W 14vzg
3404Ludwigshafen W 389 - W 156vzg
3405Ludwigshafen Hbf - BASFvzg
3410Ludwigshafen W107 - W159vzg
3411Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim - BASFvzg
3412LU-Oggersheim - Rotes Kreuzvzg
3413ehemalige Strecke 3413vzg
3414Ludwigshafen - Meckenheimvzg
3415Frankenthal - Edigheimer Str․vzg
3420Grünstadt - Enkenbachvzg
3421Ebertsheim - Hettenleidelheimvzg
3422Grünstadt - Altleiningenvzg
3423Grünstadt - Offsteinvzg
3430Bad Dürkheim - Monsheimvzg
3431Bad Dürkheim - Abzweigvzg
3432Lambrecht - Elmsteinvzg
3433Neustadt - Kapsweyer (DB-Gr․)vzg
3434Neustadt, Stw No - Stw Nsvzg
3435Freinsheim - Frankenthalvzg
3436Neustadt - Bad Dürkheimvzg
3440Landau - Herxheimvzg
3441Rohrbach - Klingenmünstervzg
3442Winden - Bad Bergzabernvzg
3443Winden - Karlsruhevzg
3444ehemalige Strecke 3444vzg
3450Rheinsheim - Rohrbach (Saar)vzg
3451Speyer - Städtischer Hafenvzg
350Hannover - Elze - Kreiensen - Northeim - Göttingenkbs
3500Wiesbaden - Diezvzg
3501WI Kinzenberg - Niedernhausenvzg
3502Wiesbaden Ost - Wiesbadenvzg
3503Wiesbaden Ost - WI-Erbenheimvzg
3504Wiesbaden Ost - Wiesbaden Westvzg
3505Wiesbaden - Wiesbaden-Biebrichvzg
3506Wiesbaden Ost, W 407 - W 496vzg
3507Wiesbaden Ost - N'lahnsteinvzg
3508Wiesbaden Ost, W 406 - W 463vzg
3509Breckenheim - Wiesbaden Hbfvzg
351Einbeck Salzderhelden ( -Göttingen) - Einbeck Mittekbs
3510Bingen Hbf - Mainzvzg
3511Bingen Hbf - Saarbrückenvzg
3512Gau Algesheim - Bad Kreuznachvzg
3513Bingen,Rochusberg - Wasserwerkvzg
3514Rüdesheim - Bingen, Rochusbergvzg
3515Bingen Hbf, W 220 - W 162vzg
3519Abzw Igelstein - Wiesbaden Ostvzg
352Salzgitter-Lebenstedt - Braunschweigkbs
3520Mainz - Frankfurtvzg
3521Mainz, Gl 13 - Abzw Kaiserbr․vzg
3522Mainz Hbf - Mannheim Hbfvzg
3523Morschheim - Mainzvzg
3524Mainz - DB-Grenze (Zollhafen)vzg
3525MZ-Mombach - MZ-Bischofsheimvzg
3526Mainz Hbf, W 134 - W 329vzg
3527Mainz, Gl 5 - Abzw Kaiserbr․vzg
3528MZ Kaiserbr․ Ost - Wiesbadenvzg
3529Kaiserbr․ Ost - WI Ost, W 494vzg
353Braunschweig - Vienenburg - Bad Harzburg / Goslarkbs
3530Mainz-Bischofsheim - Darmstadtvzg
3531Kostheim - Kostheim Ostvzg
3532MZ-Gustavsburg - W 10vzg
3533GG-Dornberg - Groß-Gerauvzg
3534GG-Dornberg - Abzw Eichmühlevzg
3535Mainz-Bischofsheim, W34 - W136vzg
3536ehemalige Strecke 3536vzg
3537ehemalige Strecke 3537vzg
3538Mz-Gustavsburg - Mz-Bischofsh․vzg
3539Abzw Mönchwald - Abzw Mönchhofvzg
354Bad Harzburg - Goslar - Seesen - Kreiensen - Göttingenkbs
3540Stockschneise - Kranichsteinvzg
3541Riedstadt-Goddelau - Darmstadtvzg
3542Pallaswiese - Darmstadtvzg
3543DA-Eberstadt - Pfungstadtvzg
3544Weiterstadt - Darmstadtvzg
3545reservierte Strecke 3545vzg
355Paderborn - Ottbergen - Bodenfelde - Göttingen - Holzminden - Kreiensenkbs
3550Darmstadt Hbf - Darmstadt Nordvzg
3551Darmstadt Hbf, W 20 - Gl 322vzg
3552Darmstadt - Aw Darmstadtvzg
3553Kastanienallee - Kranichsteinvzg
3554DA Nord - Groß-Umstadt-Wiebel․vzg
3555Darmstadt Ost - Groß Zimmernvzg
3556Babenhausen, W 9 - Gl 56vzg
3557Darmstadt - Aschaffenburgvzg
3558Babenhausen - Zellhausenvzg
356Bodenfelde - Northeimkbs
356 2Bodenfelde - Northeimkbs
3560Worms - Gensingen-Horrweilervzg
3561Marnheim - Monsheimvzg
3562Armsheim - Wendelsheimvzg
3563Bodenheim - Alzeyvzg
3564Gau Odernheim - Osthofenvzg
3565Worms - Gundheimvzg
3566Worms - Offsteinvzg
3567Undenheim - Niersteinvzg
3568Sprendlingen - Fürfeldvzg
3569Büdesheim-Drom․ - Bingen Stadtvzg
356²Bodenfelde - Northeimkbs
357Göttingen - Northeim - Herzberg - Nordhausenkbs
3570Worms - Biblisvzg
3571Hofheim - Bensheimvzg
3572Osthofen - Guntersblumvzg
3573Rheindürkheim - Rheinufervzg
3574Worms - Worms Hafenvzg
3575Lampertheim - Landdammvzg
3576Gernsheim - Gernsheim Hafenvzg
3577Lorsch - Heppenheimvzg
3578Viernheim - Weinheimvzg
3579Mörlenbach - Wahlenvzg
358Braunschweig - Seesen - Herzbergkbs
3580reservierte Strecke 3580vzg
360 2Nienburg - Wunstorf - Hannover - Weetzen - Hastekbs
360 3Hannover - Lehrte - Hildesheimkbs
360 4Bennemühlen - Hannover - Hildesheimkbs
360 5Hannover Flughafen - Hannover - Hameln - Paderbornkbs
360 6Hannover - Cellekbs
360 7Hannover - Cellekbs
3600Frankfurt (M) Hbf - Göttingenvzg
3601Frankfurt - Heidelbergvzg
3602ehemalige Strecke 3602vzg
3603Frankfurt - Wiesbadenvzg
3604Frankfurt Süd - Frankf․-Louisavzg
3605ehemalige Strecke 3605vzg
3606Frankfurt Süd, W 204 - W 247vzg
3607Ffm Hbf - Ffm-Oberrad,Str․3607vzg
3608Ffm Hbf - Ffm-Oberradvzg
3609Frankfurt (M) Süd, W217 - W347vzg
360²Nienburg - Wunstorf - Hannover - Weetzen - Hastekbs
360³Hannover - Lehrte - Hildesheimkbs
360⁴Bennemühlen - Hannover - Hildesheimkbs
360⁵Hannover Flughafen - Hannover - Hameln - Paderbornkbs
360⁶Hannover - Cellekbs
360⁷Hannover - Cellekbs
361 1Hannover - Wunstorfkbs
361 2Hannover Hbf - Han․-Bismarckstr․ - Han․-Liinden/Fischerhof - Weetzenkbs
361 3Hannover Hbf - Lehrtekbs
361 4Hannover - Hildesheimkbs
3610Frankfurt (tief) - Eschhofenvzg
3611Frankfurt (tief) - Friedbergvzg
3612Frankf․ (tief) - F Galluswartevzg
3613Frankfurt Hbf - Ffm-Rödelheimvzg
3614ehemalige Strecke 3614vzg
3615Frankfurt-Rödelheim - Kronbergvzg
3616Ffm Hbf - Ffm Ostvzg
3617Ffm Hbf - Ffm Ost, Str․ 3617vzg
3618Frankfurt Hbf - F Außenbahnhofvzg
3619reservierte Strecke 3619vzg
361²Hannover Hbf - Han․-Bismarckstr․ - Han․-Liinden/Fischerhof - Weetzenkbs
361³Hannover Hbf - Lehrtekbs
361¹Hannover - Wunstorfkbs
361⁴Hannover - Hildesheimkbs
3620F-Niederrad - Abzw Gutleuthofvzg
3621F-Niederrad - F-Griesheimvzg
3622F-Niederrad - Frankf․ Außenbfvzg
3623Mainzer Landstr․ - F-Niederradvzg
3624Frankfurt-Louisa - F-Niederradvzg
3625ehemalige Strecke 3625vzg
3626Frankf․-Griesheim - DB-Grenzevzg
3627Abzw Caltex - Brunnenschneisevzg
3628Frankf․ Stadion, W 553 - W 511vzg
3629ehemalige Strecke 3629vzg
3630Frankfurt Hgbf, Gl106 - Gl402vzg
3631Ffm Galluswarte - F-Griesheimvzg
3632Frankfurt Hgbf - Frankf․ Westvzg
3633Ffm Hgbf - Mainzer Landstraßevzg
3634Frankfurt West, W 73 - W 16vzg
3635Frankfurt Hgbf - Aw Frankfurtvzg
3636Ffm Gallusw․ - Main-Neckar-Br․vzg
3637F Main-Neckar-Br․ - Heizkraftwvzg
3638Frankfurt Hgbf, W 400 - W 437vzg
3639ehemalige Strecke 3639vzg
3640Frankfurt-Höchst - Bad Sodenvzg
3641Niederhöchstadt - Bad Sodenvzg
3642Frankfurt-Höchst, W 111 - W354vzg
3643Eddersheim, W 1 - W 11vzg
3644Abzw WI-Wäschbach Nord - Südvzg
3645reservierte Strecke 3645vzg
3650Frankfurt Stadion - Ffm Südvzg
3651Neu-Isenburg - Abzw Forsthausvzg
3652Neu-Isenburg - Isenburg Stadtvzg
3653Buchschlag - Ober Rodenvzg
3654DA-Arheilgen - Darmstadt Nordvzg
3655Neu-Isenburg - Buchschlagvzg
3656Ffm Flughafen - Zeppelinheimvzg
3657Zeppelinheim - Mannheimvzg
3658Zeppelinheim - Ffm Stadionvzg
3660Frankfurt Süd - Aschaffenburgvzg
3661Offenbach - Reinheimvzg
3662Offenbach-Bieber - Dietzenbachvzg
3663ehemalige Strecke 3663vzg
3664Offenbach Hbf, W 205 - W 226vzg
3665Offenbach (M) Ost - OF Hafenvzg
3666OF Ost - OF Industriegebietvzg
3667Groß Karben - Ffm-Mainkurvzg
3670Hanau, W 516 - W 150vzg
3671Hanau Hbf, W 404 - W 9vzg
3672Rauschwald - Großkrotzenburgvzg
3673Abzw Rauschwald - Wolfgangvzg
3674Hanau Hbf, W 403 - W 12vzg
3675Hanau Nord - Glb Hanauvzg
3676Hanau - Hanau Hafenvzg
3677Wolfgang - Gelnhausenvzg
3680Abzw Ffm Schlachthof - Hanauvzg
3681Frankfurt(tief) - Frankf․ Südvzg
3682Frankfurt(tief) - F Südvzg
3683Ffm Kleyerstraße - Kelsterbachvzg
3684Frankf․ West, W 1 - Bad Vilbelvzg
3685F, Zeil, W 981 - Frankfurt Ostvzg
3686Frankfurt,Zeil - Frankfurt Ostvzg
3687Abzw F-Schwanheim, W100 - W101vzg
3688Frankfurt Süd - Darmstadt Hbfvzg
3689reservierte Strecke 3689vzg
370Bielefeld - Minden - Wunstorf - Hannoverkbs
3700Gießen - Fuldavzg
3701Gießen - Gelnhausenvzg
3702Gießen, W 230 - W 5vzg
3703Dutenhofen - Gießen-Bergwaldvzg
3704Gießen, W178 - GI-Bergw․, W254vzg
3705Londorf - Lollarvzg
3706Lollar - Wetzlarvzg
3710Wetzlar - Koblenzvzg
3711Stockhausen - Beilsteinvzg
3712Weilburg - Grävenwiesbachvzg
3713ehemalige Strecke 3713vzg
3714ehemalige Strecke 3714vzg
372Bünde - Löhne - Hameln - Hildesheim Weserbahnkbs
3720Dillenburg - Ewersbachvzg
3721Dillenburg - Wallauvzg
3722Herborn - Erdbachvzg
3723Haiger - Breitscheidvzg
3724Oberscheld - Auguststollenvzg
373Hildesheim - Bodenburg Lammetalbahnkbs
3730Limburg - Altenkirchenvzg
3731Staffel - Siershahnvzg
3732Fehl-Ritzhausen - Erbachvzg
3733Limburg - Aw Limburgvzg
3734Dehrn - Kerkerbachvzg
3740Friedberg - Laubachvzg
3741Beienheim - Niddavzg
3742Friedberg - Hanauvzg
3743Friedberg - Abzw Görbelheimvzg
3744Friedberg, W 112 - W 200vzg
3745Bad Vilbel - Lauterbach Nordvzg
3746Grävenwiesbach - Albshausenvzg
3747Erdbach - Montabaur (Regio)vzg
375Bad Bentheim - Rheine - Osnabrück - Löhne - Bielefeldkbs
376Bad Bentheim - Nordhorn - Neuenhauskbs
380Bremen - Hannoverkbs
3800ehemalige Strecke 3800vzg
3801Abzw Faßdorf - Bebravzg
3802ehemalige Strecke 3802vzg
3803Abzw Weiterode - Bebra, W 206vzg
3804Bebra, W 108 - W 23vzg
3805Bebra - Bebra Umladebahnhofvzg
3806Malsfeld-Beiseförth - Malsfeldvzg
3807Blankenheim - Bebravzg
3808Abzw Weiterode - Bebra, W 200vzg
3809Bebra, W 106 - W 6vzg
3810Bad Hersfeld - Treysavzg
3811Alsfeld - Niederaulavzg
3812Bad Salzschlirf - Niederjossavzg
3813Hünfeld - Treischfeldvzg
3814ehemalige Strecke 3814vzg
3815Philippsthal - Unterbreizbachvzg
3816Philippsthal - Philippsth․ Südvzg
3817Melsungen - Melsungen Südvzg
3820Götzenhof - Wüstensachsenvzg
3821Günthers - Auravzg
3822ehemalige Strecke 3822vzg
3823ehemalige Strecke 3823vzg
3824Fulda - Gersfeldvzg
3825Flieden - Gemündenvzg
3826Schlüchtern - Elmvzg
3827Sontra - Brodbergvzg
3828Fulda, W 112 - W 229vzg
3829ehemalige Strecke 3829vzg
385Bremen - Osnabrück - Münsterkbs
386Rahden - Bünde - Herford - Bielefeldkbs
390Bremen - Oldenburg - Emden - Norddeichkbs
3900Kassel - Frankfurtvzg
3901Kassel - Waldkappelvzg
3902Kassel Tunnelgleis - Kasselvzg
3903Volkmarsen - Obervellmarvzg
3904KS-Bettenhausen - Fuldahafenvzg
3905KS-Bettenhausen - Lohfeldenvzg
3906Hofgeismar-Hümme - Karlshafenvzg
3907Lohfelden - Industriegebietvzg
3908Lohfelden, Industriegeb․ - AEGvzg
3909Abzw Kassel NW - Kassel Rbfvzg
391Bremen - Hude - Nordenham (RS 4)kbs
3910Kassel Rbf - Kasselvzg
3911Kassel - Kassel Unterstadtvzg
3912Kassel Rbf, W 8 - W 496vzg
3913Obervellmar - KS-Wilhelmshöhevzg
3914Abzw Berg - Kassel Rbfvzg
3915Kassel Rbf, W 1228 - W 90vzg
3916Kassel Rbf - KS Schlachthofvzg
3917KS-Waldau - Industriegebietvzg
3918Kassel, Niedervellmar - KS Rbfvzg
3919Kassel-Waldau - Lohfeldenvzg
392Wilhelmshaven - Oldenburg - Cloppenburg - Osnabrückkbs
3920Walburg - Großalmerode Westvzg
3921Velmeden - Großalmerode Ostvzg
3922Großalmerode Ost - Eichenbergvzg
3923Lichtenau - Zeche Glimmerodevzg
3924Steinholz - Hirschhagenvzg
3925Abzw Berg - Abzw Kassel NWvzg
3926Kassel Rbf - Abzw Kassel NWvzg
3927reservierte Strecke 3927vzg
3928reservierte Strecke 3928vzg
393Esens (Ostfriesl) - Jever - Sande - Wilhelmshavenkbs
3930ehemalige Strecke 3930vzg
3931Schwebda - Heldravzg
3932ehemalige Strecke 3932vzg
3933Heldra - (RB-Grenze)vzg
3934(RB-Grenze) - Schwebdavzg
3935Eschwege - Industriehof Eschw․vzg
3936Niederhone - Eschwege Westvzg
394Bremen - Vechta - Bramsche - Osnabrückkbs
3940ehemalige Strecke 3940vzg
3941Wabern - Bad Wildungenvzg
3942Wega - Wega (Mühle)vzg
3943Bad Wildungen, Gl1 - W1vzg
3944Wega - Brilon Waldvzg
3945Zimmersrode - Gemündenvzg
3946Abzw Uttershausen - Kimmvzg
3950Burg u․N․ Gemünden - Kirchhainvzg
3951Kirchhain - Gemündenvzg
3952Stadtallendorf - Ind․ südl․ Glvzg
3953Niederwalgern - Herbornvzg
3954Stadtallendorf - Ind․ Nord Gl․vzg
397Leer - Weener - Nieuweschanskbs
400Hamm - Gütersloh - Bielefeldkbs
4000Mannheim --Basel-- - Konstanzvzg
4001ehemalige Strecke 4001vzg
4002Mannheim - Heidelberg-Kirchh․vzg
4003Mannheim Hbf, W 55 - W 323vzg
4004Mannheim Hbf, W 89 - W 272vzg
4010Mannheim - Frankfurt Stadionvzg
4011Mannheim - Mannheim-Waldhofvzg
4012ehemalige Strecke 4012vzg
402Bielefeld - Halle (Westf) - Osnabrück RB 75 Haller Willem - Bielefeldkbs
4020Mannheim - Rastattvzg
4021Mannheim-Neckarau - Mannh․ Rbfvzg
4023ehemalige Strecke 4023vzg
4025Eggenstein - Karlsruhevzg
403Bielefeld - Sennestadt - Paderbornkbs
4030Mannheim Hbf - Mannheim Hgbfvzg
4031Mannheim Rheinlust - Stw Mgrvzg
4032Mannheim Rheinlust - Stw Mgbfvzg
4033ehemalige Strecke 4033vzg
4034ehemalige Strecke 4034vzg
4035ehemalige Strecke 4035vzg
4036Mannheim Stw Mgn - Neckarhafenvzg
404Bielefeld - Oerlinghausen - Lage - Lemgo - Lemgo-Lüttfeldkbs
4040MA Käfertal - Preußen-Kaivzg
4041ehemalige Strecke 4041vzg
4042Mannheim Hafen - Industriestr․vzg
4043MA Hafen - Hochwasserdammvzg
4044Mannheim Hafen - Russen-Kaivzg
4045Mannheim Hafen - Franzosen-Kaivzg
4046MA Hafen - Friesenheimer Str․vzg
405Herford - Lage - Detmold - Paderbornkbs
4050Mannheim Rbf, W 105 - W 580vzg
4051Mannheim Rbf - Abzw Rennplatzvzg
4052Mannheim Rbf - MA Ziehbrunnenvzg
406Münster - Bielefeld - Lage - Altenbekenkbs
4060Mannheim - Schwetzingenvzg
4061Mannheim-Fr․feld, W 5 - W 908vzg
4062Mannheim-Fr․feld, W 11 - W 907vzg
407Münster - Gronau - Enschedekbs
4070Mannheim Rheinau - Staatshafenvzg
4071MA Rheinau - Hafen 1 Westvzg
4072Mannheim Rheinau - Hafen 2 Ostvzg
4073MA Rheinau - Hafen 2 Westvzg
4074MA-Rheinau - Hafen III Ostvzg
4075MA Rheinau - Hafen III Westvzg
4076Mannheim Rheinau - Hafen 4 Südvzg
408Münster Zentrum Nord - Münster - Coesfeldkbs
4080Mannheim - Stg-Zuffenhausenvzg
4082Abzw Saalbach - Graben-Neudorfvzg
4083Ubstadt-Weiher - Rollenbergvzg
4085Bruchsal Nord - Rollenbergvzg
410Rheine - Münster - Hammkbs
4100Heidelberg Hbf - HD-Altstadtvzg
4101Heidelberg-Wieblingen - Rbfvzg
4102Heidelberg Rbf - Königstuhlvzg
4103Heidelberg - Schwetzingenvzg
4104Weinheim - Fürthvzg
411Münster - Lünen - Dortmund RB 50 Der Lüner - Lünenkbs
4110Heidelberg - Neckarelzvzg
4111Neckargemünd - Friedrichshallvzg
4112Neckarsteinach - Schönauvzg
4113Eberbach - Hanauvzg
4114Meckesheim - Friedrichshallvzg
4115Steinsfurt - Eppingenvzg
412Dortmund - Lünen - Gronau - Enschedekbs
4120Neckarelz - WÜ-Heidingsf․ Westvzg
4122ehemalige Strecke 4122vzg
4123ehemalige Strecke 4123vzg
4124Seckach - Schneebergvzg
4125Walldürn - Hardheimvzg
4130Bruchsal - Brettenvzg
4131Bruchsal - Abzw Bruchsal Ostvzg
4132Bruchsal - Rheinsheimvzg
415 1Köln - Düsseldorf - Duisburg - Essenkbs
415 2Duisburg - Essen - Dortmund - Hamm (Westf)kbs
415²Duisburg - Essen - Dortmund - Hamm (Westf)kbs
415¹Köln - Düsseldorf - Duisburg - Essenkbs
416Düsseldorf - Duisburg - Oberhausen - Dortmund - Hamm (Westf)kbs
420(Amsterdam -) Emmerich - Wesel - Oberhausen - Duisburg (- Köln )kbs
4200Karlsruhe - Mühlackervzg
4201Grötzingen - Eppingenvzg
421(Düsseldorf - ) Wesel - Bocholt RB 32 Der Bocholterkbs
4210Karlsruhe Gbf - Hagsfeldvzg
4211Karlsruhe Gbf - Durlach, W 52vzg
4212Karlsruhe Gbf - Hbfvzg
4213Karlsruhe Gbf - Brunnenstückvzg
4214Karlsruhe Gbf - Dammerstockvzg
4215Karlsruhe Gbf - Westvzg
4216Karlsruhe Gbf - Großmarktvzg
4217Karlsruhe Gbf - Durlach, W 51vzg
4220Karlsruhe West - KA Hafenvzg
4221Karlsruhe Hafen, W1 - Gruppe Avzg
4222ehemalige Strecke 4222vzg
4223Karlsruhe Hafen - Werftstraßevzg
4224KA Hafen - Rheinhafenstraßevzg
4225KA Hafen - Fettweisstraßevzg
4226ehemalige Strecke 4226vzg
4228KA Rheinbrücke - Raffinerienvzg
4230KA Hafen - Becken I Nordvzg
4231Karlsruhe Hafen - Becken I Südvzg
4232KA Hafen - Becken II Nordvzg
4233KA Hafen - Becken II Südvzg
4234KA Hafen - Becken III Nordvzg
4235KA Hafen - Becken III Südvzg
4236KA Hafen - Becken IV Nordvzg
4237KA Hafen - Becken IV Südvzg
4238KA Hafen - Becken V Nordvzg
4239Karlsruhe Hafen - Becken V Südvzg
424Bottrop - Oberhausen - Duisburg - Moers RE 44kbs
4240Rastatt - Freudenstadtvzg
4241ehemalige Strecke 4241vzg
4242Rastatt - Wintersdorfvzg
425(Düsseldorf - ) Duisburg - Essen - Gelsenkirchen - Münsterkbs
4250Offenburg - Singenvzg
4251Hausach - Schiltachvzg
4252Schiltach - Schrambergvzg
426Dorsten - Wanne-Eickel - Dortmundkbs
4260Appenweier - Kehlvzg
4261Appenweier-Muhrhaag - Kurvevzg
4262Appenweier - Bad Griesbachvzg
4263Abzw Windschläg - Offenburgvzg
4264Lahr - Lahr Stadtvzg
4265Abzw Eichgrund - Abzw Neusandvzg
427Dortmund - Witten - Hagenkbs
4270Kehl - Kehl Hafenvzg
4271Kehl Hafen - Becken I Westvzg
4272Kehl Hafen - Hafenstr․, Gl 206vzg
4273Kehl Hafen - Hafenstr․, Gl 207vzg
4274Kehl Hafen - Becken II Westvzg
4275Kehl Hafen - Becken II Ostvzg
4276Kehl Hafen - Becken III Westvzg
428Gelsenkirchen - Wanne-Eickel - Bochumkbs
4280Abzw Bashaide - Weil am Rheinvzg
430Hamm - Soest - Paderborn - Altenbeken - Warburg - Kasselkbs
4300Freiburg - Donaueschingenvzg
4301Titisee - Seebruggvzg
431Soest - Unna - Dortmund RB 59 Hellweg-Bahnkbs
4310Freiburg - Breisachvzg
4311Denzlingen - Elzachvzg
4312Gundelfingen - Leutersbergvzg
4313Freiburg Gbf - Neue Messe/Univzg
4314Müllheim - Neuenburgvzg
4320(DB-Grenze) - Singenvzg
4321ehemalige Strecke 4321vzg
4322Konstanz - Konstanz Grenzevzg
433Dortmund - Schwerte - Iserlohnkbs
4330Radolfzell - Mengenvzg
4331Stahringen - Friedrichshafenvzg
4332ehemalige Strecke 4332vzg
4333Schwackenreute - Burgweilervzg
4334Krauchenwies - Sigmaringenvzg
434Dortmund - Hagen - Lüdenscheidkbs
435Hagen - Bestwig - Warburgkbs
437Unna - Fröndenberg - Menden - Neuenradekbs
438Dortmund - Bestwig - Winterbergkbs
439Bestwig / Brilon Stadt - Brilon Wald - Willingen - Korbachkbs
440Siegen - Finnentrop - Werdohl / Iserlohn - Letmathe - Hagen - Witten - Bochum - Essen Ruhr-Sieg-Streckekbs
4400Basel - Zellvzg
4401Schopfheim - Bad Säckingenvzg
4402Waldshut, Gl 5 - (DB-Grenze)vzg
4403Lauchringen - Hintschingenvzg
4404Basel SBB - Basel Bad Bfvzg
4405Basel Bad Bf - Basel Bad Rbfvzg
4406Abzw Grenzacher Horn - Weilvzg
4407Basel Bad Bf - Basel SBBvzg
4410Weil am Rhein - Lörrach Hbfvzg
4411Weil - Baselvzg
4412ehemalige Strecke 4412vzg
4413Haltingen - Baselvzg
4414ehemalige Strecke 4414vzg
4415Basel Bad Rbf - Weilvzg
4416Haltingen - Basel Grenzevzg
442Finnentrop - Olpe HLB 92 Biggesee-Expresskbs
4420Basel - Abzw Grenzacher Hornvzg
4421Basel - Weil Ostvzg
4422Basel - Weilvzg
4423Basel - Weil Hafenvzg
4424Basel Bad Gbf - Rbfvzg
4425Basel Bad Rbf - Basel Grenzevzg
4426ehemalige Strecke 4426vzg
443Bad Berleburg - Erndtebrück - Siegen - Betzdorf HLB 93 Rothaar-Bahnkbs
445(Frankfurt) - Gießen - Dillenburg - Siegenkbs
447Oberhausen - Duisburg-Ruhrort RB 36 Ruhrort-Bahnkbs
450 1Solingen - Düsseldorf - D Flughafen - Duisburg - Essen - Bochum - Dortmund S 1kbs
450 11D Flughafen Terminal - Düsseldorf Hbf - Neuss - Köln - Bergisch Gladbach S 11kbs
450 12Horrem - Köln - Porz - Troisdorf - Siegburg/Bonn - Hennef - Au S 12kbs
450 13Düren-Horrem-Köln-Köln/Bonn Flughafen-Troisdorf-Siegburg/Bonn-Hennef-Au S 13 / S 19kbs
450 2Dortmund - Herne - Gelsenkirchen/Recklinghausen - Duisburg/Essen S 2kbs
450 28Kaarster See - Neuss - Düsseldorf - Mettmann Stadtwald S28kbs
450 3Oberhausen - Mülheim - Essen - Hattingen S 3kbs
450 4Dortmund-Lütgendortmund - Unna-Königsborn - Unna S 4kbs
450 5Dortmund - Witten - Wetter - Hagen S 5kbs
450 6K-Worringen - K-Nippes - Köln - Langenfeld - Düsseldorf - Ratingen Ost - Essen S 6kbs
450 68Langenfeld - Düsseldorf - Wuppertal-Vohwinkel S 68kbs
450 7Solingen - Remscheid - Wuppertalkbs
450 8Mönchengladbach - Düsseldorf - Wuppertal - Hagen S 8kbs
450 9Haltern am See - Bottrop - Essen - Velbert-Langenberg - Wuppertal - Hagen S 9kbs
4500Ulm - Friedrichshafenvzg
450²Dortmund - Herne - Gelsenkirchen/Recklinghausen - Duisburg/Essen S 2kbs
450²⁸Kaarster See - Neuss - Düsseldorf - Mettmann Stadtwald S28kbs
450³Oberhausen - Mülheim - Essen - Hattingen S 3kbs
450¹Solingen - Düsseldorf - D Flughafen - Duisburg - Essen - Bochum - Dortmund S 1kbs
450¹²Horrem - Köln - Porz - Troisdorf - Siegburg/Bonn - Hennef - Au S 12kbs
450¹³Düren-Horrem-Köln-Köln/Bonn Flughafen-Troisdorf-Siegburg/Bonn-Hennef-Au S 13 / S 19kbs
450¹¹D Flughafen Terminal - Düsseldorf Hbf - Neuss - Köln - Bergisch Gladbach S 11kbs
450⁴Dortmund-Lütgendortmund - Unna-Königsborn - Unna S 4kbs
450⁵Dortmund - Witten - Wetter - Hagen S 5kbs
450⁶K-Worringen - K-Nippes - Köln - Langenfeld - Düsseldorf - Ratingen Ost - Essen S 6kbs
450⁶⁸Langenfeld - Düsseldorf - Wuppertal-Vohwinkel S 68kbs
450⁷Solingen - Remscheid - Wuppertalkbs
450⁸Mönchengladbach - Düsseldorf - Wuppertal - Hagen S 8kbs
450⁹Haltern am See - Bottrop - Essen - Velbert-Langenberg - Wuppertal - Hagen S 9kbs
4510Laupheim West - Schwendivzg
4511Warthausen - Ochsenhausenvzg
4512Schussenried - Riedlingenvzg
4513Laupheim West, W 232 - W 251vzg
4520Niederbiegen - Weingartenvzg
4521Baienfurt Strw - Baienfurtvzg
4522ehemalige Strecke 4522vzg
4523Meckenbeuren - Tettnangvzg
4530Friedrichsh․ - Lindau-Aeschachvzg
4531Friedrichshafen Stadt - Hafenvzg
4532ehemalige Strecke 4532vzg
4533Friedrichshfn - Oberteuringenvzg
4534ehemalige Strecke 4534vzg
4540Ulm - Sigmaringenvzg
4541Ulm Hbf - Ulm-Söflingenvzg
4542Ulm Hbf, W 3 - Ulm Rbfvzg
4543Ulm Hbf, W 7 - Ulm Rbfvzg
4544Ulm Hbf, W 280 - Ulm Rbfvzg
455Köln - Wuppertal - Hagen - (Dortmund ) Hamm - Münsterkbs
4550Herbertingen - Isnyvzg
4551Altshausen - Burgweilervzg
4560Kißlegg - Hergatzvzg
4561Roßberg - Bad Wurzachvzg
4570Leutkirch - Memmingenvzg
459Köln - Overath - Gummersbach - Meinerzhagen - Lüdenscheidkbs
460Köln - Au - Betzdorf - Siegen Siegstreckekbs
4600Plochingen - Immendingenvzg
461Siegen - Au (Sieg) - Altenkirchen - Limburg RB 90 Westerwald-Sieg-Bahnkbs
4610Wendlingen - Oberlenningenvzg
4611Kirchheim - Weilheimvzg
4612ehemalige Strecke 4612vzg
4613Wendlingen - Kirchh․-Ötlingenvzg
4614Unterboihingen - Oberboihingenvzg
4615Wendlingen - Abzw Rübholzvzg
462Betzdorf - Haiger - Dillenburg RB 96kbs
4620Reutlingen - Schelklingenvzg
4621Metzingen - Urachvzg
463Betzdorf - Daaden RB 97 Daadetalbahnkbs
4630Tübingen - Sigmaringenvzg
4631Tübingen Gbf - Hbfvzg
4632Tübingen Hbf - Bwvzg
4633Tübingen - Herrenbergvzg
4634Balingen - Rottweilvzg
4640Horb, W 69 - W 224vzg
465Koblenz - Neuwied - Porz (Rhein) / Köln/Bonn Flughafen - Köln - Mönchengladbachkbs
4650Rottweil - Villingenvzg
466Wiesbaden - Rüdesheim - Koblenz - Neuwied (Rechte Rheinstrecke)kbs
4660Tuttlingen - Abzw Inzigkofenvzg
4661Tuttlingen - Hattingenvzg
467Siegburg Bahnhhof - Bonn Hbfkbs
470Köln - Bonn - Remagen - Koblenzkbs
4700Stuttgart - Neu-Ulmvzg
4701Stuttgart - Plochingenvzg
4702Stuttgart Hbf - Bbfvzg
4703Stg Hbf - Stg-Obertürkheimvzg
4704Abzw Stg Heerstr․ - Stg Flugh․vzg
4705Abzw Stg Heerstr․ - Plieningenvzg
471Koblenz - Mainz - F-Flughafen - Frankfurt (linke Rheinstrecke)kbs
4710Stg-Bad Cannstatt - Nördlingenvzg
4711Cannstatt - Untertürkheimvzg
4712ehemalige Strecke 4712vzg
4713Stg-Bad Cannstatt - Waiblingenvzg
4714Fellbach - Waiblingenvzg
4715Stg Hbf - Stg-Bad Cannstattvzg
4716Stg Mittnachtstr - Bad Cannst․vzg
4717reservierte Strecke 4717vzg
472Frankfurt (Main) - Kölnkbs
4720Untertürkheim - Kornwestheimvzg
4721Untertürkheim - Nürnberger Strvzg
4722Untertürkheim - Cannstatt Gbfvzg
4723Untertürkh․ - Stg Hafen, W 802vzg
4724Untertürkh․, W 57 - Stg Hafenvzg
4725ehemalige Strecke 4725vzg
4726Stg-Wangen - Stg-Untertürkheimvzg
4727Stg-Untertürkheim - Neckarparkvzg
4730Göppingen - Bad Bollvzg
4731Süßen - Weißensteinvzg
474Köln - Euskirchen - Gerolstein - Trierkbs
4740Geislingen - Altenstadtvzg
4741ehemalige Strecke 4741vzg
4742ehemalige Strecke 4742vzg
4743ehemalige Strecke 4743vzg
475Bad Münstereifel - Euskirchen - Bonnkbs
4750Schwäbisch Gmünd - Göppingenvzg
4751Schorndorf - Welzheimvzg
4752ehemalige Strecke 4752vzg
4760Aalen - Ulmvzg
477Ahrbrück - Remagen - Bonn Ahrtalbahnkbs
478Kaisersesch - Mayen - Andernach Pellenz - Eifel - Streckekbs
480Aachen - Düren - Kölnkbs
4800Stuttgart - Brettenvzg
4801Stuttgart - Bietigheimvzg
4802Stuttgart Hbf - Stg Nord Gbfvzg
4803Stuttgart Nord - Stuttgart Hbfvzg
4804Stuttgart Hbf - Stuttgart Nordvzg
4805Stg Hbf tief - Stg Nordbahnhofvzg
481Köln - Horrem - Bedburgkbs
4810Zuffenhausen - Calwvzg
4811Stg-Zuffenh․ - Kornwestheimvzg
4812Stg-Zazenhausen - Zuffenhausenvzg
4813Stuttgart-Feuerbach - Ulm Hbfvzg
482Stolberg - Herzogenrath - Aachen - Stolberg - Stolberg-Altstadt/Eschw․-Weisweiler - Langerwehe - Dürenkbs
4820Stg-Zazenh․, W 666 - Ludwigsb․vzg
4821Kornwestheim - Korntalvzg
4822Kornwestheim - Stammheimvzg
4823Kornwesth․, W 957 - Gl Wst 26vzg
4824Kornwestheim Rbf - Ubfvzg
4825ehemalige Strecke 4825vzg
4826Stg-Zazenh․, W 656 - Ludwigsb․vzg
4827Langes Feld - Kornwestheimvzg
4828Kornwestheim Rbf - Karlshöhevzg
483Spa-Géronstère - Aachenkbs
4830ehemalige Strecke 4830vzg
4831Ludwigsburg - Markgröningenvzg
484Maastricht - Aachenkbs
4840Mühlacker, W 183 - W 127vzg
4841Maulbronn West - Maulbronnvzg
4842Sersheim - Illingenvzg
4843Abzw Aischbach - Vaihingen Nvzg
485Aachen - Lindern / Heinsberg - Rheydt / Venlo - Mönchengladbach - Hagen - Dortmundkbs
4850Pforzheim - Hochdorfvzg
4851Brötzingen Mitte - Bad Wildbadvzg
4852ehemalige Strecke 4852vzg
4853ehemalige Strecke 4853vzg
4860Stuttgart - Horbvzg
4861Stuttgart - Filderstadtvzg
4862ehemalige Strecke 4862vzg
4863ehemalige Strecke 4863vzg
4864Stg Schwabstraße, W 91 - W 95vzg
487Mönchengladbach - Dalheimkbs
4870Böblingen - Renningenvzg
4871Böblingen - Dettenhausenvzg
4872Schönaicher First - Schönaichvzg
4873Stg-Vaihingen, W 402 - W 412vzg
488Bedburg - Grevenbroich - Neuss - Düsseldorfkbs
4880Eutingen - Schiltachvzg
4881Eutingen, W 528 - W 531vzg
490Mönchengladbach - Krefeld - Duisburg - Essenkbs
4900Bietigheim - Osterburkenvzg
4901Lauffen - Leonbronnvzg
4902Freiberg (Neckar) - Bietigheimvzg
4910HN-Klingenberg - Heilbronn Hbfvzg
4911Heilbronn Gbf - Hbfvzg
4912Heilbronn Hbf, W 672 - Gl 505vzg
4913Heilbronn Hbf - HN Hafenvzg
4914Neckarsulm Grenze - Neckarsulmvzg
4920Lauda - Wertheimvzg
4921Tauberbischofsheim - Königheimvzg
4922Königshofen - Bad Mergentheimvzg
4930Waiblingen - SHA Hessentalvzg
4931Backnang - Ludwigsburgvzg
4932Marbach - Heilbronn Karlstorvzg
4940Goldshöfe - Crailsheimvzg
495Kleve - Krefeld - Düsseldorf / Köln - Köln/Bonn Flughafenkbs
4950Crailsheim - Eppingenvzg
4951Crailsheim - Schnelldorfvzg
4952Crailsheim - Flugplatzvzg
4953Crailsheim - Bad Mergentheimvzg
4954Blaufelden - Langenburgvzg
4955Weikersheim - Schäftersheimvzg
4956Waldenburg - Forchtenbergvzg
498Xanten - Moers - Duisburg Der Niederrheinerkbs
500Leipzig - Riesa - Dresdenkbs
5000Bayreuth - Warmensteinachvzg
5001Schnabelwaid - Bayreuthvzg
5002Abzw Kreuzstein - Hollfeldvzg
5003Bayreuth Altstadt - Kulmbachvzg
5004Untersteinach - Stadtsteinachvzg
5005Falls - Gefreesvzg
5006Neuenm․-Wirsb․ - Bischofsgrünvzg
5007Neuenmarkt-Wirsb․, W124 - W121vzg
501Halle (Saale) - Leipzig/Halle Flughafen/Schkeuditz - Leipzig Hbf (tief)kbs
501 1Leipzig-Stötteritz - Leipzig - Leipzig Miltitzer Alleekbs
501 2Leipzig-Stötteritz - Leipzig - Delitzsch - Bitterfeld - Dessau/Lutherstadt Wittenberg - Jüterbogkbs
501 3Oschatz - Wurzen - Leipzig - Schkeuditz - Halle (S) Hbf - Halle-Trothakbs
501 4Hoyerswerda - Falkenberg - Torgau - Leipzig - Markkleeberg-Gaschwitzkbs
501 5Halle (Saale) - Leipzig/Halle Flughafen - Leipzig Hbf (tief) - Altenburg - Zwickau (Sachs)kbs
501 6Leipzig Messe - Leipzig Hbf (tief) - Borna (Leipzig) - Geithainkbs
501 7Halle-Nietleben - Halle (Saale) Hbfkbs
501 8Halle (Saale) - Bitterfeld - Dessau - Lutherstadt Wittenbergkbs
501 9Halle - Delitzsch - Eilenburgkbs
5010Hochst․-Marktz․ - Probstzellavzg
5011Neuses - Weißenbrunnvzg
5012Kronach - Nordhalbenvzg
5013Burggrub - Stockheimvzg
5014Pressig-Rothenkirchen - Tettauvzg
5015Ludwigsstadt - (RB-Grenze)vzg
501²Leipzig-Stötteritz - Leipzig - Delitzsch - Bitterfeld - Dessau/Lutherstadt Wittenberg - Jüterbogkbs
501³Oschatz - Wurzen - Leipzig - Schkeuditz - Halle (S) Hbf - Halle-Trothakbs
501¹Leipzig-Stötteritz - Leipzig - Leipzig Miltitzer Alleekbs
501⁴Hoyerswerda - Falkenberg - Torgau - Leipzig - Markkleeberg-Gaschwitzkbs
501⁵Halle (Saale) - Leipzig/Halle Flughafen - Leipzig Hbf (tief) - Altenburg - Zwickau (Sachs)kbs
501⁶Leipzig Messe - Leipzig Hbf (tief) - Borna (Leipzig) - Geithainkbs
501⁷Halle-Nietleben - Halle (Saale) Hbfkbs
501⁸Halle (Saale) - Bitterfeld - Dessau - Lutherstadt Wittenbergkbs
501⁹Halle - Delitzsch - Eilenburgkbs
5020ehemalige Strecke 5020vzg
5021Hof - Bad Stebenvzg
5022ehemalige Strecke 5022vzg
5023Naila - Schwarzenbachvzg
5024Selbitz - Helmbrechtsvzg
5025Münchberg - Helmbrechtsvzg
5026Münchberg - Zellvzg
5027Selb-Plößberg - Oberkotzauvzg
5030Neusorg - Fichtelbergvzg
5031Wunsied-Holenbr - Leupoldsdorfvzg
5032Wunsiedel-Holenbr - Selb Stadtvzg
5033Selb-Plößberg - Selb Stadtvzg
5034Selb Stadt - Ludwigsmühlevzg
5035Kirchenlamitz Ost - Weißenst․vzg
5040Wiesau - Waldsassenvzg
5041Wiesau - Bärnauvzg
5042Reuth - Erbendorf Nordvzg
5050Weiden - Oberkotzauvzg
5051Weiden - Neuenmarkt-Wirsbergvzg
5052Pressath - Kirchenthumbachvzg
5053Grafenwöhr W1 - Lagervzg
5054Neustadt (Waldnaab) - Eslarnvzg
5055Floß - Flossenbürgvzg
506Leipzig - Grimma - Döbelnkbs
5060Neukirchen - Weidenvzg
5061Vilseck - Vilseck Lagervzg
5062Amberg - Schnaittenbachvzg
5063Amberg - Schmidmühlenvzg
5064Drahthammer - Lauterhofenvzg
510Dresden - Chemnitz - Zwickau - Plauen - Hofkbs
510 3Dresden - Tharandt - Freibergkbs
5100Bamberg - Hofvzg
5101Bamberg - Bamberg Hafenvzg
5102Bamberg - Rottendorfvzg
5103Hallstadt - Höfleinvzg
5104Breitengüßb․ - Maroldsweisachvzg
5105Breitengüßbach - Dietersdorfvzg
5106Bamberg - Abzw Höfleinvzg
5107reservierte Strecke 5107vzg
510³Dresden - Tharandt - Freibergkbs
5110Strullendorf - Ebrachvzg
5111Frensdorf - Schlüsselfeldvzg
5112Forchheim - Höchstadtvzg
5113Forchheim - Ebermannstadtvzg
5114Bamberg - Scheßlitzvzg
5120ehemalige Strecke 5120vzg
5121Coburg - Lauschavzg
5122Coburg - Bad Rodachvzg
5123Creidlitz - Rossachvzg
5124Ebersdorf - Neustadtvzg
5125Abzw Weißenbrunn - Creidlitzvzg
5126Abzw Herzogsweg - Esbacher Seevzg
516Chemnitz Technopark - Chemnitz Zentralhaltestelle - Chemnitz Hbf - Niederwiesa - Hainichenkbs
517Chemnitz - Flöha - Annaberg-Buchholz - Cranzahlkbs
519Chemnitz - Flöha - Pockau-Lengefeld - Olbernhau-Grünthalkbs
520Elsterwerda - Riesa - Chemnitzkbs
5200Würzburg - Aschaffenburgvzg
5201Würzburg - Veitshöchheimvzg
5202Würzburg Hbf - Neuer Hafenvzg
5203Seligenstadt - Volkachvzg
5204Ochsenfurt - Schäftersheimvzg
5205Bieberehren - Creglingenvzg
5206Ochsenfurt - Mainländevzg
5207Marktbreit - Mainländevzg
5208Rottendorf - Iphofenvzg
5209Rottendorf - Würzburgvzg
5210Gemünden - Bad Kissingenvzg
5211Jossa - Wildfleckenvzg
5212Zollberg - Langenprozeltenvzg
5213Lohr - Wertheimvzg
5214Burgsinn - Bbfvzg
5215Burgsinn Bbf - Sinnbergvzg
5216Nantenbach - Rohrbachvzg
5217Würzburg Rbf Zell - WÜ Rbfvzg
522Chemnitz - Neukirchen-Klaffenbach - Pfaffenhain - Stollberg (Sachs)kbs
5220Aschaffenburg - Miltenbergvzg
5221Aschaffenburg-Goldbach - Südvzg
5222Aschaffenburg Süd - Höchstvzg
5223Miltenberg - Schneebergvzg
5224Miltenberg - Wertheimvzg
5225ehemalige Strecke 5225vzg
5226Obernburg - Heimbuchenthalvzg
5227Abzw Mainaschaff - Steinertsvzg
5228Aschaffenb․ Hbf, W 602 - W 274vzg
523Glauchau (Sachs) - St Egidien - Lichtenstein (Sachs) - Stollberg (Sachs)kbs
5230Waigolshausen - Gemündenvzg
5231Kitzingen - Schweinfurtvzg
5232Haßfurt - Hofheimvzg
5233Ebenhausen - Bad Kissingenvzg
5234Kitzingen, W 46 - Mainländevzg
5235ehemalige Strecke 5235vzg
5236Schweinfurt W200 - Mainländevzg
524Chemnitz - Thalheim - Auekbs
5240Schweinfurt - Meiningenvzg
5241Bad Neustadt - Bad Königshofenvzg
5242Bad Neustadt - Bischofsheimvzg
5243Mellrichstadt - Fladungenvzg
525Leipzig - Bad Lausick - Geithain - Burgstädt - Chemnitzkbs
5250Steinach - Bad Windsheimvzg
5251Steinach - Dombühlvzg
5252Leutershausen - Bechhofenvzg
5253Wicklesgreuth - Windsbachvzg
5300Augsburg - Nördlingenvzg
5301Augsburg - Weldenvzg
5302Augsburg - Ulmvzg
5303Augsburg-Oberhausen - Westheimvzg
5304Augsburg - Buchloevzg
5305Augsburg Hbf - Hirblinger Str․vzg
5306Augsburg Hbf - Oberhausenvzg
5307Meit․ Stahlw․ - Herbertsh․ Südvzg
5308Augsburg Morellstr․ - Bbf Südvzg
5309Augsburg Hbf - Morellstraßevzg
5310Donauwörth - Treuchtlingenvzg
5311Mertingen - Wertingenvzg
5320Treuchtlingen - Nürnbergvzg
5321Treuchtlingen - Würzburgvzg
5322Dollnstein - Rennertshofenvzg
5323Eichstätt - Kindingvzg
5330Nördlingen - Pleinfeldvzg
5331Nördlingen - Dombühlvzg
5332Nördlingen - Wemdingvzg
5340Gessertshausen - Türkheimvzg
5341Dinkelscherben - Thannhausenvzg
535Zwickau (Sachs) - Aue (Sachs) - Johanngeorgenstadtkbs
5350Senden - Weißenhornvzg
5351Günzburg - Mindelheimvzg
5352Gundelfingen - Sontheim-Brenzvzg
5360Buchloe - Memmingenvzg
5361Türkheim - Bad Wörishofenvzg
5362Buchloe - Lindau Hbfvzg
5363Bobingen - Kauferingvzg
5364Kaufering - Landsbergvzg
5365Landsberg - Schongauvzg
5370Mering - Weilheimvzg
5380Ingolstadt Nord - Altmannsteinvzg
5381Seehof - Neuoffingenvzg
5382Ingolstadt - Augsburg-Hochzollvzg
5383Rohrbach (Ilm) - Mainburgvzg
5384Rohrbach (Ilm) - Geisenfeldvzg
5385Ingolstadt Sandrach - ERIAGvzg
5386Ingolstadt N - Werkbf Terrenovzg
5387Abzw Ernsgaden - Vohburgvzg
5388Ingolstadt Schmidtmühle - Essovzg
539Mehltheuer - Plauen - Herlasgrün/Zwickau - Falkenstein - Klingenthal - Kraslicekbs
540Gera - Schmölln - Altenburg/Gößnitz/Zwickau/Glauchaukbs
540 1Göttingen - Erfurt - Gera - Greiz - /Altenburg/Gößnitz - Glauchaukbs
5400Kempten - Neu-Ulmvzg
5401Kempten - Isnyvzg
5402Immenstadt - Oberstdorfvzg
5403Kempten - Pfronten-Steinachvzg
540¹Göttingen - Erfurt - Gera - Greiz - /Altenburg/Gößnitz - Glauchaukbs
541Gera - Greiz - Elsterberg - Plauen (V) Mitte - Weischlitzkbs
5410Kellmünz - Babenhausenvzg
5411Memmingen - Legauvzg
5412Ungerhausen - Ottobeurenvzg
5420Lindau Hbf - Lindau-Reutinvzg
5421Lindau-Aeschach - Reutinvzg
5430Röthenbach - Lindenbergvzg
5431Röthenbach - Weilervzg
544Zwickau - Plauen - Mehltheuer - Hof/Adorf - Bad Brambach - Chebkbs
5440Biessenhofen - Marktoberdorfvzg
5441Marktoberdorf - Füssenvzg
5442ehemalige Strecke 5442vzg
5443Kaufbeuren - Schongauvzg
5444Schongau - Peißenbergvzg
5450Weilheim - Peißenbergvzg
5451Murnau - Oberammergauvzg
5452Garmisch-Partenk․ - Griesenvzg
5453Tutzing - Kochelvzg
5454Penzberg - Penzberg Gbfvzg
5455Penzberg Gbf - Penzberg Pbfvzg
546Gera - Weida - Hofkbs
550Leipzig - Zeitz - Gerakbs
5500München - Regensburgvzg
5501München - Treuchtlingenvzg
5502Dachau - Altomünstervzg
5503München - Augsburgvzg
5504München - Mittenwaldvzg
5505München - Lenggriesvzg
5506Mü-Solln - Großhess․ Isartalbfvzg
5507München Süd - Wolfratshausenvzg
5508München-Neuaubing - AWvzg
551Weißenfels - Teuchern - Zeitzkbs
5510München - Rosenheimvzg
5511M Süd - Lebensmittelbahnhofvzg
5512Mü-Mittersendling, W 9 - Gl 1vzg
5513Mü-Mittersendling, Gl 1 - Gl 2vzg
5514Mü-Mittersendl․, W 201 - Gl 3vzg
5515M-Mittersendl․, W908 - Prellb․vzg
5519München-Pasing, W 336 - W 366vzg
5520München-Pasing - Buchloevzg
5521Mü-Pasing - Friedenh․ Brückevzg
5522München-Laim Rbf - Mü-Pasingvzg
5523Mü-Allach - Mü Nord Forstwegvzg
5524München Kanal - M-Pasing Bbfvzg
5525Mü-Laim - Mü Nord Lasallestr․vzg
5526ehemalige Strecke 5526vzg
5527München-Pasing Ost - Mü-Pasingvzg
5528München-Pasing, W 352 - Bbfvzg
5529München-Pasing - Mü-Pasing Bbfvzg
5530Mü-Laim Rbf - Mittersendlingvzg
5531München-Laim - München Südvzg
5532München-Laim - München Hbfvzg
5533München Laim - Gavzg
5534München Hbf - Postladebahnhofvzg
5535München-Laim Rbf - M-Laim Pbfvzg
5540München - Gautingvzg
5541München-Westkreuz - Herrschingvzg
5542ehemalige Strecke 5542vzg
5543München-Pasing - Mammendorfvzg
5544München-Laim - Petershausenvzg
5545M-Nymphenburg - M-Neulustheimvzg
5546Mü-Laim - Abzw Obermenzingvzg
5547Mü-Laim - Mü Leuchtenbergringvzg
555Saalfeld (Saale) - Weida - Gerakbs
5550München Hbf - München Ostvzg
5551München Ost - Deisenhofenvzg
5552Mü Frankenwaldstr․ - Kreuzstr․vzg
5553München Ost Pbf - München-Riemvzg
5554Mü Leuchtenbergring - Daglfingvzg
5555M-Berg am Laim - Grafing Bfvzg
5556Mü-Johannesk․ - Mü Flugh․ Termvzg
5557Neufahrn - Mü Flughafen Westvzg
5558Mü Flugh․ West - Flugh․ Tankl․vzg
5559Neufahrn Ost - Neufahrn Nordvzg
5560FFB Steinw․ - Mü-Waldtruderingvzg
5561Olching - Olching, Strwvzg
5562ehemalige Strecke 5562vzg
5563Mü Nord Forstweg - Karlsfeldvzg
5564Mü Nord Rbf - Olympiastadionvzg
5565Mü-Milbertsh․ - Olympiastadionvzg
5566Mü-Feldmoching - Mü Nord Rbfvzg
5567M Milbertshofen - Freimannvzg
5568München Freimann - Schwabingvzg
5569Mü Nord Rbf, W 707 - W 705vzg
557Saalfeld - Lobenstein - Blankensteinkbs
5570Mü Nord Rbf - Mü-Milbertshofenvzg
5580München-Pasing, W 305 - W 363vzg
5581Olching - Augsburgvzg
559Pößneck unt Bf - Orlamünde - Jenakbs
560Naumburg (Saale) - Großheringen - Jena - Saalfeld (Saale)kbs
560 18Halle (Saale)Hbf - Naumburg (Saale) - Jena-Göschwitzkbs
5600München Ost - Simbach (Inn)vzg
5601Markt Schwaben - Mü Flugh Termvzg
5602Mü-Johannesk․ - Feldkirchenvzg
5603München Ost - M-Steinhausenvzg
5604Mü Ost Pbf, W 92 - Steinhausenvzg
5605ehemalige Strecke 5605vzg
5606reservierte Strecke 5606vzg
5607reservierte Strecke 5607vzg
5608reservierte Strecke 5608vzg
560¹⁸Halle (Saale)Hbf - Naumburg (Saale) - Jena-Göschwitzkbs
561Erfurt - Neudietendorf - Arnstadt - Saalfeldkbs
5610München Ost Pbf - Rbfvzg
5611München Ost Rbf - Truderingvzg
5612München Ost Rbf - München-Riemvzg
5613München Ost - M-Daglfingvzg
5614München Ost Pbf, Gl 61 - W 76vzg
5615München Ost Pbf - Riemer Gleisvzg
5616München Ost - München-Giesingvzg
5617München Ost - Abzw M-Zamdorfvzg
5618reservierte Strecke 5618vzg
5619reservierte Strecke 5619vzg
562Rottenbach - Obstfelderschmiede - Katzhüttekbs
5620Holzkirchen - Schlierseevzg
5621Schliersee - Bayrischzellvzg
5622Holzkirchen - Rosenheimvzg
563Obstfelderschmiede - Cursdorfkbs
5630Neufahrn - Radldorfvzg
5631Eggmühl - Langquaidvzg
5632Landshut - Rottenburgvzg
5633Langenbach - Enzelhausenvzg
5634Landshut - Bayer․ Eisensteinvzg
564Neuhaus am Rennweg - Sonneberg (Thür)kbs
5640Landau - Arnstorfvzg
5641ehemalige Strecke 5641vzg
565Erfurt - Weimar - Jena West - Jena-Göschwitz - Gerakbs
566Erfurt - Plaue - Ilmenau - Rennsteigkbs
569Meiningen - Eisfeld - Sonnebergkbs
570Erfurt - Arnstadt - Grimmenthal - Meiningen/Würzburgkbs
570 7Erfurt - Grimmenthal - / Bad Kissingen - Ebenhausen (Unterfr) - Schweinfurt - Würzburgkbs
5700Rosenheim - Pilstingvzg
5701ehemalige Strecke 5701vzg
5702Rosenheim - Kiefersfeldenvzg
5703Rosenheim - Salzburg Grenzevzg
5704Abzw Landl - Rohrdorfvzg
5705Bad Endorf - Obingvzg
5706Prien am Chiemsee - Aschauvzg
5707Rosenheim, W 600 - W 501vzg
5708ehemalige Strecke 5708vzg
570⁷Erfurt - Grimmenthal - / Bad Kissingen - Ebenhausen (Unterfr) - Schweinfurt - Würzburgkbs
571Erfurt - Neudietendorf - Arnstadt - Plauekbs
5710Grafing Bf - Wasserburg Bfvzg
5711Wasserburg Bf - ehem․ Stadtvzg
5720Neumarkt-St․ Veit - Landshutvzg
5721Dorfen - Veldenvzg
5722Thann-Matzbach - Haagvzg
5723Mühldorf - Freilassingvzg
5724ehemalige Strecke 5724vzg
5725Tüßling - Burghausenvzg
5726Burghausen - Wackerwerkvzg
5727Tutting - Pockingvzg
5728Tutting - Rotthalmünstervzg
573Wernshausen - Schmalkalden - Zella-Mehlis - Suhlkbs
5730Traunstein - Garching (Alz)vzg
5731Hörpolding - Traunreutvzg
5732Übersee - Marquartsteinvzg
5733Traunstein - Ruhpoldingvzg
5734Abzw Hufschlag - Wagingvzg
5740Freilassing - Bad Reichenhallvzg
5741Bad Reichenh․ - Berchtesgadenvzg
5742Berchtesgaden - Salzbergwerkvzg
5743Berchtesgaden - Königseevzg
5744Freilassing - Salzburg Grenzevzg
575Eisenach - Wernshausen - Meiningenkbs
579Weimar - Bad Berka - Kranichfeldkbs
580 1Halle/Leipzig - Naumburgkbs
580 2Naumburg - Großheringen - Weimar - Erfurt - Eisenachkbs
5800Schwandorf - Furthvzg
5801Furth im Wald Grenze - Furthvzg
5802Bodenwöhr - Rötzvzg
5803Bodenwöhr Nord - Nittenauvzg
5804Nabburg - Schönseevzg
580²Naumburg - Großheringen - Weimar - Erfurt - Eisenachkbs
580¹Halle/Leipzig - Naumburgkbs
5810Cham - Waldmünchenvzg
5811Cham - Bad Kötztingvzg
5812Straubing - Miltachvzg
5820Zwiesel - Bodenmaisvzg
5821Zwiesel - Grafenauvzg
5830Passau - Obertraublingvzg
5831(DB-Grenze) - Passauvzg
5832Passau - Neumarkt-St․ Veitvzg
5833Vilshofen - Ortenburgvzg
5834Vilshofen - Aidenbachvzg
5840Passau - Freyungvzg
5841Deggendorf - Kalteneckvzg
5842Waldkirchen - Haidmühlevzg
5843Passau - Hauzenbergvzg
5844Erlau - Wegscheidvzg
5845Passau Hbf, W 15 - W 414vzg
585Wangen - Nebra - Naumburg Ostkbs
5850Regensburg - Nürnbergvzg
5851Regensburg - Ingolstadt Nordvzg
5852Sinzing - Allingvzg
5853Saal - Kelheimvzg
5854ehemalige Strecke 5854vzg
5855ehemalige Strecke 5855vzg
586Querfurt - Mücheln (Geiseltal) - Merseburgkbs
5860Regensburg - Weidenvzg
5861Regensburg Ost - Hafenbrückevzg
5862Regensb․-Walhallastr․ - Wörthvzg
5863Regensb․-Wutzlh․ - Falkensteinvzg
5864Maxh․-Haidhof - Burglengenfeldvzg
5865Regensburg Hafen - Osthafenvzg
590Halle - Erfurt - Sangerhausen - Nordhausen - Kasselkbs
5900Nürnberg Hbf - Bambergvzg
5901ehemalige Strecke 5901vzg
5902Nürnberg Hbf - Schnelldorfvzg
5903Nürnberg Hbf - Schirndingvzg
5904Nürnberg Hbf - Irrenlohevzg
5905Nürnberg-Stein - Unternbibertvzg
5906Nürnberg-Doos - Fürth Gbfvzg
5907Nürnberg Hbf - Fürth Hbfvzg
5908Großkraftw․, W501 - Franken IIvzg
5909reservierte Strecke 5909vzg
5910Fürth - Würzburgvzg
5911Fürth - Cadolzburgvzg
5912Nürnberg-Muggenhof - Fürth Hbfvzg
5913Siegelsdorf - Markt Erlbachvzg
5914Neustadt - Bad Windsheimvzg
5915Neustadt - Demantsfürthvzg
5916Erlangen - Herzogenaurachvzg
5917Frauenaurach - Lände Erlangenvzg
5918Unterfürberg - Lände Atzenhofvzg
5919Eltersdorf - Leipzig Hbfvzg
5920Nürnberg Nordost - Gräfenbergvzg
5921Nürnberg Nordost - Eichelbergvzg
5922Nürnberg Ost - Dutzendteichvzg
5923Nürnberg Ost - N Großmarktvzg
5924N-Mögeldorf - Dutzendteichvzg
5925Neunkirchen - Simmelsdorfvzg
5926Hersbruck - Abzw Pommelsbrunnvzg
5927Ranna - Auerbachvzg
5930Neumarkt - Dietfurtvzg
5931Greißelbach - Freystadtvzg
5932Burgthann - Allersbergvzg
5933Feucht - Altdorfvzg
5934N Reichswald - Ingolstadt Nordvzg
594Sömmerda - Buttstädtkbs
5940Nürnberg-Eibach - Hohe Martervzg
5941Nürnberg-Eibach - Hafen Gl10vzg
5942Nürnberg Rbf - Nürnberg-Eibachvzg
5943Nür Minervabr․ - Reichelsdorfvzg
5944Roth - Gredingvzg
5945Georgensgmünd - Spaltvzg
5946N-Eibach Hafenbf - Hafen Gl1vzg
5947ehemalige Strecke 5947vzg
5950Nürnberg Rbf - Fürthvzg
5951Nürnberg Rbf - Nürnberg-Steinvzg
5952Nürnberg Rbf - Abzw Jansenbr․vzg
5953Abzw Nür Viehhof - Nür Viehhofvzg
5954N Minervabr - Heizkraftwerkvzg
5955Abzw Kleinreuth - Eltersdorfvzg
5960N Minervabr - Rbf Einf, Gl 485vzg
5961Nürnberg Rbf - Langwasservzg
5962Nürnberg Rbf - Dutzendteichvzg
5963Nürnberg Rbf - Reichswaldvzg
5964N Minervabr - Rbf Einf ü Gl763vzg
5965N Minervabr - Rbf Einf ü Gl761vzg
5970Nürnberg-Dürrenhof - Feuchtvzg
5971Nürnberg - Rothvzg
5972Nürnberg Hbf - Eltersdorfvzg
6001Bln-Pankow - Schönhauser Alleevzg
6002Berlin Nordbf Strw - Bernauvzg
6003Berlin Ostbf - Berlin Ostkreuzvzg
6004Berlin Ostbf - Erknervzg
6005Bln-Blankenb․ - Karow West, W2vzg
6006Bln Ostbahnhof - Strausbergvzg
6007Warschauer Str - Königs Wustervzg
6008Grünauer Kr - Bln Flughafenvzg
6009Abzw Karow West - Bergfeldevzg
601Nordhausen - Sondershausen - Straußfurt - Erfurtkbs
6010Hohen Neuendorf - Bergfeldevzg
6011Biesdorfer Kreuz - Ahrensfeldevzg
6012Bln Springpfuhl - Karow Westvzg
6013Bln-Charlottenb - Bln-Grunewldvzg
6014Bln-Charlottenburg - Westendvzg
6015Bln-Grünau - Wendenheide(n․Br)vzg
6017Bln Westhafen - Potsd․ Platzvzg
6018Bln Bornholmer - Schönh․ Alleevzg
6019Bln-Wedding - Bln Lehrter Bfvzg
6020Bln-Moa - Bln-Moa, Ring S-Bahnvzg
6021Bln-Neukölln - Baumschulenwegvzg
6022Bln Jungfernh․ - Bln-Gartenf․vzg
6023Bln-Charlottenb - Bln-Halenseevzg
6024Berlin Ostbf - Potsdam Hbfvzg
6025Bln Westkreuz - Bln-Spandauvzg
6027Bln Olympiastad․,W401 - Gl 434vzg
6028Schönholz - Reinickendorfvzg
603Leinefelde - Mühlhausen (Thür) - Bad Langensalza - Gotha / Kühnhausen - Erfurtkbs
6030Bln-Gesundbrunnen - Oranienbg․vzg
6032Berlin Nordbf - Bln-Schönebergvzg
6033Bln-Schöneberg - Bln-Wannseevzg
6034Bln Anhalter Bf - Yorckstraßevzg
6035Bln Yorckstraße - Blankenfeldevzg
6036Priesterweg - Lichterfelde Südvzg
6037Mahlow - Blankenfeldevzg
6038Berlin-Wannsee - Stahnsdorfvzg
6039Lichterfelde - Teltow Stadtvzg
604Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe - Leinefelde - Bad Langensalza - Erfurtkbs
604 2Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe - Leinefelde - Bad Langensalza - Erfurtkbs
6040Bln Görlitzer Bf - Treptowvzg
6041Bln Kolonnenstr․ - Südkreuzvzg
6042Grunewald - Halensee Nordkopfvzg
6043Bln Potsd Ringbf - Südkreuzvzg
6044Bln-Halensee, W 82 - W 709 S-Bvzg
6045Bln Neukölln - Baumschulenwegvzg
604²Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe - Leinefelde - Bad Langensalza - Erfurtkbs
605Bebra - Eisenach - Gotha - Erfurtkbs
6050Halle Steintorbf - Hal-Trothavzg
6051Wörmlitz - Abzw Saalebrückevzg
6052Lpz-Plagwitz - Miltitzer Alleevzg
6053Halle Hbf - Gröbersvzg
6054Gröbers W - Gröbers Svzg
6055Gröbers - Gröbers Ostvzg
606Fröttstädt - Waltershausen - Friedrichrodakbs
6060Bln-Lichtenbg - Biesdf Kr Nordvzg
6062Bln-Grunewald Gdr - Gdsvzg
6065Großbeeren - Großb․ Westvzg
6066Birkengrund Süd - Ludwigsfeldevzg
6067Biesdf Kr Nord - Karower Kreuzvzg
6068Golm - Priortvzg
6069Biesdf Kr Süd - Biesdf Kr SWvzg
6070Bln-Rummelsb․ - Biesdf Kr Nordvzg
6071Biesdorfer Kr W - Biesdf Kr SWvzg
6072Bln-Lichtenberg - Ahrensfeldevzg
6073Biesdf Kr West - Biesdf Kr Mitvzg
6074Biesdf Kr Nord - Biesdf Kr Ostvzg
6075Biesdorfer Kr Mitte - Ostvzg
6076Biesdorfer Kr Süd - Südostvzg
6077Biesdorfer Kr Südost - Südwestvzg
6078Bln Wriezener Bf - Küstrin-K․vzg
6079Strausberg - Strausberg Nordvzg
6080Bln Eichgestell - Biesdf Kr Nvzg
6081Bln-Gesund --Ebersw-- - Stralsvzg
6082Bln-Blankenb․ - Karow Westvzg
6083Berlin-Karow - Abzw Karow Westvzg
6084Abzw Karow Ost - Berlin-Karowvzg
6085Abzw Karow Ost - Bln-Blankenb․vzg
6086Bln-Pankow - Bln-Blankenburgvzg
6087Karower Kreuz - Priortvzg
6088Bln-Gesund --Neubra-- - Stralsvzg
6089Birkenwerder - Hohen Neuendorfvzg
6090Bergfelde Ost - Hoh․ Neuendorfvzg
6091Birkenwerder - Abzw Schönfließvzg
6092Hohen Neuendorf - Schönfließvzg
6093Hennigsdorf - Hennigsdf N Hdovzg
6096Hennigsdorf - Hennigsdf N Hdwvzg
6097Berlin-Moabit, W 381 - W 361vzg
6098Abzw Finkenkrug - Falkenhagenvzg
6099Brieselang - Falkenhagen (b N)vzg
610Kassel - Melsungen - Bebra - Fulda (- Frankfurt) Fuldatalbahnkbs
6100Bln-Spandau - Hamburg-Altonavzg
6101Brieselang - Abzw Hasselbergvzg
6102Wustermark Awf - Wustermarkvzg
6103Wustermark Awf - Rbf Wotvzg
6104Priort - Wustermark Rbf, W 228vzg
6105Priort - Nauenvzg
6106Bln Hmb u L Bf - Bln-Moabitvzg
6107Berlin Hbf-Le Bf - Lehrtevzg
6108Wustermark Rbf - Wustermarkvzg
6109Berlin Ostbf - Berlin-Spandauvzg
611Kassel - Eichenberg - Göttingenkbs
6110Potsd Griebnitzsee - Eilslebenvzg
6111Abzw Lia - Seddin Blavzg
6112Wildpark West - Werder (Havel)vzg
6113Potsdam Wildpark S - Wildp․ Ovzg
6114Wilhelmshorst - Nesselgrundvzg
6115Beelitz - Potsd Park S - Golmvzg
6116Golm - Saarmundvzg
6117Michendorf - Saarmundvzg
6118Bln-Charlottenb․ - Blankenheimvzg
6119Michendorf - Beelitz Bea Strwvzg
612Kassel - Wolfhagen - Korbachkbs
6120Seddin Ssw - Seddin Blavzg
6121Beelitz-Heilstätten - Abzw Liavzg
6122Michendorf - Seddinvzg
6123Abzw Lienewitz Lia - Seddinvzg
6124Seddin, W 223 - Seddin, W 385vzg
6125Bln-Schöneberg - Bln-Steglitzvzg
6126Saarmund - Bln Eichgestellvzg
6127Genshagener Heide - Großbeerenvzg
6128Birkengrund - Ludwigsfeldevzg
6129Genshagen Heide - Ludwigsfeldevzg
613Göttingen - Eichenberg - Bebra - Bad Hersfeld - Fuldakbs
6130Genshagener Heide - Nordvzg
6131Birkengr․ Süd - Genshag․H․ Ostvzg
6132Berlin Südkreuz - Halle Hbfvzg
6133Jüterbog - Abzw Zeithain Bogdrvzg
6134Bln Hbf - Bln Südkreuzvzg
6135Bln Südkreuz - Elsterwerdavzg
6136Abzw Glasower Damm Süd - Westvzg
6137Glaso․ Damm O - Bln-Schönefeldvzg
6138Abzw Glasower Damm Ost - Südvzg
6139Bln Ostkreuz - Bln-Lichtenbergvzg
6140Bln-Lichtenberg - Rummelsburgvzg
6141Bln Bornh․ Str - Schönh․ Alleevzg
6142Berlin Görlitzer Bf - Görlitzvzg
6143Bln-Schöneweide - Spindlersfldvzg
6144Bln-Schöneweide - Wendenheidevzg
6145Abzw Grünauer Kreuz West - Südvzg
6146Bln-Grünau - Grünauer Kr Südvzg
6147Bln-Grünau - Grünauer Kr Nordvzg
6148Bln Eichgestell - Stadtforstvzg
6149Eichgestell N - Bln Stadtforstvzg
615Frankfurt - Offenbach - Hanau - Fulda - Bebra Kinzigtalbahnkbs
6150Bln Ostendgestell - Eichgestelvzg
6151Glasower Damm N - Bohnsdorf Svzg
6152Bln Ostbf - Bln-Rummelsvzg
6153Bln Ostbf - Guben (DB-Grenze)vzg
6154Ffo-Rosengarten - Ffo Rbf, Fgnvzg
6155Ffo Pbf - Ffo Grenzevzg
6156Werbig oben - Frankfurt (O)vzg
6157Booßen - Frankfurt (O) Rbf,Fgmvzg
6158Küstrin-Kietz, W 1 - ehem W 40vzg
6159Frankfurt(O) Strw - Ffo Pbfvzg
615¹Frankfurt - Offenbach - Hanau - Fulda - Bebra Kinzigtalbahnkbs
616Fulda - Gersfeld Rhönbahnkbs
6160Biesdf Kr N - Bln-Hohenschönh․vzg
6161Frankfurt (O) Rbf - Pbfvzg
6162Frankfurt (Oder) Pbf - Rbf,Fgnvzg
6163Ffo Rbf Stw Fgm - Ffo Rbf Fgsvzg
6164Bln Treptower Park - Treptowvzg
6165Bln Spreeufer - Bln-Moabitvzg
6166Bln Ebersw Str - BornholmerStrvzg
6167Bln-Pankow - Bornholmer Straßevzg
6168Bln-Tempelhof Rbf - B Südendevzg
6169Bln-Zehlendorf - (Berggleis)vzg
6170Bln-Moa - Bln-Moa, Ringvzg
6171Bln-Wedding - Bln Südkreuzvzg
6172Bln-Tempelhof - Bln-Mariendorfvzg
6173Teltow - Großbeerenvzg
6174Bln-Tempelhof Rbf - Mariendorfvzg
6175Abzw Tempelhof - Tempelhof Rbfvzg
6176Bln-Tempelhof - Bln-Schönebergvzg
6177Bln Potsd․ Gbf - Griebnitzseevzg
6178Bln-Grunewald - Bln-Halenseevzg
6179Abzw Charlottbg - Wusterm Wotvzg
6180Berlin-Wedding - Gesundbrunnenvzg
6182Bln-Schönholz - Reinickendorfvzg
6183Bln-Schönholz - Kremmenvzg
6184Bln-Zehlendorf - Bln-Wannseevzg
6185Bln-Spandau - Oebisfeldevzg
6186Selchow W - Selchow Svzg
6189Mahlow - Glasower Damm Ostvzg
6190Doberlug-Kirchh unt Bf - ob Bfvzg
6191Hennersdf West - Doberl-K Nordvzg
6192Elsterwerda - Elsterw․-Biehlavzg
6193Lübbenau(Spreew) - Senftenbergvzg
6194Senftenberg - Kamenz (Sachs)vzg
6195Senftenberg Stw B 7 - B 10vzg
6196Senftenberg, W 170 - W 469vzg
6197Dörrwalde - Sornoer Buden Westvzg
6198Brieske - Hosenavzg
6199Peickwitz - Hosenavzg
620(Frankfurt) - Gießen - Marburg - Kassel Main-Weser-Bahn - Gießen - Gießenkbs
6200Kamenz (Sachs) - Pirnavzg
6201Cottbus Cbn - 20W112vzg
6202Cottbus Südwest - Cottbusvzg
6203Cottbus Cfw - Cottbusvzg
6204Cottbus Cfw - 20W34vzg
6205Cottbus - Forst (Lausitz)vzg
6206Guben - Guben DB-Grenzevzg
6207Horka Grenze - Roßlauvzg
6208Horka Gbf - Horka Pbfvzg
6209Abzw Särichen - Abzw Mückenh․vzg
621Kassel - Wabern - Bad Wildungenkbs
6210Görlitz - Schlaurot, Stw W 2vzg
6211Görlitz Grenze - Görlitzvzg
6212Görlitz - Dresden-Neustadtvzg
6213Görlitz - Schlaurothvzg
6214Zittau Grenze - Löbau (Sachs)vzg
6215Oberoderwitz - Wilthenvzg
6216Bautzen - Bad Schandauvzg
6217Neukirch (L) W - Bischofswerdavzg
6218Knappenrode - Sornoer Buden Wvzg
6219Sornoer Buden Ost - Nordvzg
622Brilon Stadt - Brilon Wald - Willingen - Korbach - Frankenberg - Marburgkbs
6220Merzdorf Strw - Peitz Ost Strwvzg
6221Knappenrode Süd - Knappenrodevzg
6222Abzw Spreewitz Süd - Grausteinvzg
6223Spreewitz - Spreewitz Nordvzg
6224Graustein Süd - Ostvzg
6225Lindthal - Altdöbern Südvzg
6226Hosena - Jochm․-Platz (Ostk․)vzg
6227Hosena - Jochm․-Platz (Westk․)vzg
6228Arnsdorf N - Arnsdorf Wvzg
623Marburg (Lahn) - Bad Laasphe - Erndtebrück Obere Lahntalbahnkbs
6239Pirna - Coswigvzg
6240Schöna Grenze - Dresden-Neust․vzg
6241Dresden Hbf - Dresden-Neustadtvzg
6242Hetzdorf - Falkenau (S) Südvzg
6243Dre Freibg Str - Dre Altstadtvzg
6244Dre-Friedr․ - Dre Freibg Strvzg
6245Dre-Neustadt - Dre-Neust․ Gbfvzg
6246Dre-Pieschen - Dre-Neustadtvzg
6247Dre-Friedr - Dre Mittevzg
6248Dresden-Friedr․ - Elsterwerdavzg
6249Radebeul-Naundorf - Coswigvzg
625Koblenz Hbf - Limburg (Lahn) - Wetzlar - Gießen Lahntalbahnkbs
6250Großenh․ Berl․ Bf - Cottb․ Bfvzg
6251Abzw Az - Abzw Radebeul Nordvzg
6252Großenh Cottb Bf - Priestewitzvzg
6253Großenhain Cottb Bf - Ffo Strwvzg
6254Röderau - Riesavzg
6255Riesa - Chemnitz Hbfvzg
6256Riesa Rbf - Stw 4vzg
6257Chemnitz-Hilb․ - Chemnitz Hbfvzg
6258Dre Hbf - Abzw Werdau Bogendr․vzg
6259Freital Ost - Tharandtvzg
6260Freital-Potsch․ - Ft-Hainsbergvzg
6261Niederwiesa - Chemnitz Hbfvzg
6262Abzw Chemn-Furth - Hilbersdorfvzg
6263Küchwald - Chemn-Hilbersdorfvzg
6264Schwarzenberg - Zwickau Hbfvzg
6265Glauchau-Schönbörn․ - Gößnitzvzg
6266Lehndorf (Kr A․) - Abzw Saaravzg
6267Abzw Werd․ W3 - Abzw Werd․ W12vzg
6268Gößnitz - Gera-Debschwitzvzg
6269Gera-Debschwitz - Weischlitzvzg
627Frankfurt / Wiesbaden - Niedernhausen - Limburg (Lahn)kbs
6270Plauen ob Bf - Bad Brambach Grvzg
6271Radebeul West - Radebeul Ostvzg
6272Dre-Friedrichstadt - Dre-Cottavzg
6273Abzw Zeithain - Elsterwerdavzg
6274Abzw Leckwitz - Abzw Kottewitzvzg
6275Zwickau - Abzw Lichtentannevzg
6276Gera-Tinz - Gera Hbfvzg
628Limburg (Lahn) - Staffel Gesamtverkehrkbs
629Limburg - Montabaur - Siershahn HLB 29 Unterwesterwaldbahnkbs
6290Erfurt Gbf - Erfurt Hbfvzg
6291Erfurt Hbf - Neudietendorfvzg
6292Erfurt Dieselstr - Erf Fzwerkvzg
6293Weißenfels - Uichteritzvzg
6294Förtha(Kr Eisen․) - Gerstungenvzg
6296Gotha - Leinefeldevzg
6298Neudietendorf - Ritschenhausenvzg
6299Arnstadt Hbf - Saalfeldvzg
630Frankfurt (Main) - Friedberg - Gießen Main-Weser-Bahnkbs
6300Sangerhausen - Erfurt Hbfvzg
6301Erfurt Ost - Erf Leipziger Strvzg
6302Wolkramshausen - Erfurt Hbfvzg
6303Großheringen - Abzw Ghsvzg
6304Großheringen, W 201 - W 305vzg
6305Abzw Saaleck - Saalfeldvzg
6306Weißenfels - Zeitzvzg
6307Weimar - Gera Hbfvzg
6309Weimar, W 1 - W 119vzg
631Gießen - Nidda - Gelnhausen Lahn-Kinzig-Bahnkbs
6310Gotha W 103 - W 112vzg
6311Eisenach - Lichtenfelsvzg
6312Erfurt ELN - Erfurt Gbfvzg
6313Erfurt ELO - Erfurt Gbfvzg
632Friedberg - Beienheim - Nidda / Wölfersheim-Södelkbs
6321Stralsund - Sassnitzvzg
6322Stralsund - Rostockvzg
6324Abzw Strals SRG - Strals Rügenvzg
6325Neustrelitz - Warnemündevzg
6326Abzw Schönwalde - Lubminvzg
6327Grambow Gr - Strasburgvzg
6328Angermünde - Tantow (DB-Gr․)vzg
6329Kerkow - Erichshagenvzg
633Gießen - Friedberg - Nidderau - Hanaukbs
634Frankfurt - Bad Vilbel - Glauburg-Stockheim Niddertalbahnkbs
6340Halle - Baunat․ Guntershausenvzg
6341Leuna Werke Nord - Südvzg
6342Großkorbetha - Weißenfelsvzg
6343Halle (S) Hbf - Hann Mündenvzg
6344Halle - Vienenburgvzg
6345Halle Hbf - Gubenvzg
6346Halle Gbf - Halle Thüringer Bfvzg
6347Halle Gbf Ab - Halle Gbfvzg
6348Halle Gbf N - Peißenvzg
6349Halle Gbf - Halle Leuchtturmvzg
635Gießen - Alsfeld - Fulda Vogelsbergbahnkbs
6350Halle Gbf - Abzw Kasseler Bahnvzg
6351Abzw Thüringer Bahn - Kanenavzg
6352Abzw Thüring Bahn - Ammendorfvzg
6353Abzw Kasseler Bahn - Ammendorfvzg
6354Wörmlitz Abzw - Ammendorfvzg
6355Angersdorf Awo - Hal-Nietlebenvzg
6356Merseburg - Halle-Nietlebenvzg
6357Merseburg - Elisabethhöhevzg
6358Bitterfeld - Abzw Hi (Lpz)vzg
6359Bitterfeld Hi (Kr) - ehem․ W 1vzg
636Friedberg - Friedrichsdorfkbs
6360Leipzig N - Eilenburgvzg
6361Lpz Hbf - Lpz Strw 6361/6362vzg
6362Lpz Strw 6361/6362 - Hofvzg
6363Leipzig Hbf - Dresden-Neustadtvzg
6364Lpz Torg․ Str - Lpz Püch․ Strvzg
6365Engelsdorf Ost - Borsdorfvzg
6366Leipzig Hbf - Geithainvzg
6367Leipzig Hbf - Großkorbethavzg
6368Lpz-Volkmarsdorf - Lpz Hbfvzg
6369Lpz-Wahren - Lpz-Engelsdorfvzg
637Brandoberndorf - Friedrichsdorf - Bad Homburg - Frankfurt Taunusbahnkbs
6370Wiederitzsch - Leipzig Messe_Nvzg
6371Lpz Anger - Lpz-Heiterblickvzg
6372Leipzig-Paunsdorf - Engelsdorfvzg
6373Engelsdorf - Lpz Werkstättenvzg
6374Lpz Werkstätten - Engelsdorfvzg
6375Engelsdorf - Lpz Tabak Strwvzg
6376Leipzig Tabak Strw - Lpz MDRvzg
6377Leipzig Bayer Bf - Gaschwitzvzg
6378Gaschwitz - Böhlenvzg
6379Leipzig-Plagwitz - Gaschwitzvzg
6380Leipzig-Leutzsch - Le-Wahrenvzg
6381Wahren Viadukt - Wiederitzschvzg
6382Leipzig-Wahren - Leipzig Hbfvzg
6383Leipzig-Leutzsch - Probstzellavzg
6384Unterschwöditz - Zeitzvzg
6385Neukieritzsch - Chemnitz Hbfvzg
6386Borsdorf (S) - Coswigvzg
6387Schkeuditz - Leipzig-Wahrenvzg
6388Lpz Messe - Lpz-Mockauvzg
6389Bad-Lauchstädt - Angersdorfvzg
6390Unterschwöditz --Zn-- - Zeitzvzg
6391Trachenau - Neukieritzschvzg
6392Delitzsch Gbf - unt Bf Ahvzg
6393Ilsenburg - Vienenburgvzg
6394Halle-Planena - Ammendorfvzg
6395Halle Gbf,Am - Halle Hbf,Alvzg
6396Lpz Bayer Bf - Lpz Nordkopfvzg
6397Bitterfeld - Abzw Roitzschvzg
6398Schkeuditz - LUBvzg
6399Oebisfelde - Abzw Sülfeldvzg
640Frankfurt (Main) - Frankfurt Ost - Hanau - Aschaffenburgkbs
6400Eilsleben - Helmstedtvzg
6401Stendal - Wittenbergevzg
6402Magdeburg Hbf - Stendalvzg
6403Magdeburg - Leipzig Messe Südvzg
6404Magdeburg Hbf - Halberstadtvzg
6405Wegeleben - Thale Hbfvzg
6406Schönebeck - Abzw Glindenbergvzg
6407Mgd-Buckau - Wolfsfeldevzg
6408Abzw Brücke - Mgd-Rothenseevzg
6409Abzw Glindenberg - Oebisfeldevzg
641Darmstadt / Frankfurt - Hanau - Groß-Umstadt Wiebelsbach - Eberbach Odenwaldbahnkbs
6410Biederitz - Trebnitzvzg
6411Trebnitz - Leipzig Hbfvzg
6412Güterglück, W 133 - W 3vzg
6413Güterglück, W 152 - W 28vzg
6414Wiesenburg - Roßlau Ravzg
6415Rodleben - Roßlau Stw Rwavzg
6416Roßlau Ai - Roßlau Gbfvzg
6417Roßlau Aw - Roßlauvzg
6419Dessau - Köthenvzg
642Hanau - Kahl (Main) - Schöllkrippenkbs
6420Köthen - Ascherslebenvzg
6421Köthen Stw B 4 - Stw W 7vzg
6422Abzw Seehof - Abzw Werkleitzvzg
6423Schönebeck - Güstenvzg
6424Magdeburg Hbf - Mgd-Sudenburgvzg
6425Heudeber-Danstedt - Okervzg
6426Borstel - Niedergörnevzg
6427Staffelde - Bindfelde_(Nordk)vzg
6428Staffelde - Bindf․ (Südkurve)vzg
6429Mockrehna - Schildauvzg
643Frankfurt-Höchst - Bad Soden Sodener Bahnkbs
6430Halle Leuchtturm - Halle Gbf_Nvzg
6431Zeitz Zn - W 225vzg
6432Narsdorf Bogendreieck - Penigvzg
6433Leipzig-Plagwitz - Lindenauvzg
6434Mg Hbf - Mg-Südseitevzg
6435Halle (Saale) Gbf - Hbfvzg
6436Abzw Seehof - Tornitz Strwvzg
6440Gallentin Süd - Nordvzg
6441Dömitz - Wismarvzg
6442Hagenow Land - Holthusenvzg
6443Abzw Riekdahl - Rostock Seehafvzg
6444Dalwitzhof, W 1 - Rostock Gbfvzg
6445Güstrow - Schwaanvzg
6446Bützow - Rostock Hbfvzg
6447Lalendorf Ost - Lalendorfvzg
6448Kavelstorf - Rostock Seehafenvzg
6449Abzw Warnowbr․ W - Dalwitzhofvzg
645 1Wiesbaden - F-Höchst - Frankfurt - Offenbach Ost - Rödermark -Ober Rodenkbs
645 2Niedernhausen (Ts) - Frankfurt-Höchst - Frankfurt - Offenbach Ost - Dietzenbachkbs
645 3Darmstadt - Langen - Frankfurt Süd - Frankfurt - Frankfurt West / Bad Soden / Kronbergkbs
645 4Darmstadt - Langen - Frankfurt Süd - Frankfurt - Frankfurt West / Bad Soden / Kronbergkbs
645 5Friedrichsdorf (Ts) - Bad Homburg - Frankfurt West - Frankfurt (Main) - Frankfurt Südkbs
645 6Friedberg - Bad Vilbel - Frankfurt West - Frankfurt (Main) - Frankfurt Südkbs
645 7Frankfurt Hbf (hoch) - Groß Gerau-Dornberg - Riedstadt Goddelaukbs
645 8Hanau - Frankfurt - Frankfurt Flughafen / Mainz / Mainz-Kastel / Wiesbadenkbs
645 9Hanau - Frankfurt - Frankfurt Flughafen / Mainz / Mainz-Kastel / Wiesbadenkbs
645²Niedernhausen (Ts) - Frankfurt-Höchst - Frankfurt - Offenbach Ost - Dietzenbachkbs
645³Darmstadt - Langen - Frankfurt Süd - Frankfurt - Frankfurt West / Bad Soden / Kronbergkbs
645¹Wiesbaden - F-Höchst - Frankfurt - Offenbach Ost - Rödermark -Ober Rodenkbs
645⁴Darmstadt - Langen - Frankfurt Süd - Frankfurt - Frankfurt West / Bad Soden / Kronbergkbs
645⁵Friedrichsdorf (Ts) - Bad Homburg - Frankfurt West - Frankfurt (Main) - Frankfurt Südkbs
645⁶Friedberg - Bad Vilbel - Frankfurt West - Frankfurt (Main) - Frankfurt Südkbs
645⁷Frankfurt Hbf (hoch) - Groß Gerau-Dornberg - Riedstadt Goddelaukbs
645⁸Hanau - Frankfurt - Frankfurt Flughafen / Mainz / Mainz-Kastel / Wiesbadenkbs
645⁹Hanau - Frankfurt - Frankfurt Flughafen / Mainz / Mainz-Kastel / Wiesbadenkbs
646Königstein - Frankfurt-Höchst - Frankfurt (Main) Hbfkbs
647Frankfurt - Dreieich-Buchschlag - Rödermark-Ober Roden - Dieburg Dreieichbahnkbs
650Frankfurt (Main) - Darmstadt / Mannheim / Heidelberg - Wiesloch-Walldorf Main-Neckar-Bahnkbs
650 1Darmstadt Hbf - Darmstadt-Eberstadt - Pfungstadtkbs
650 2Frankfurt (Main) - Darmstadt / Mannheim / Heidelberg - Wiesloch-Walldorf Main-Neckar-Bahnkbs
650 3Neu-Edingen/Friedrichsfeld - Schwetzingenkbs
6500Berlin-Karow - Fichtengrundvzg
6501Bln-Wilhelmsruh - Schönwaldevzg
6502Basdorf - Groß Schönebeckvzg
6503Wensickendorf - Liebenwaldevzg
6504Kremmen - Wittstock (Dosse)vzg
6505Nauen - Oranienburgvzg
6506Wustermark Awn - Wusterm Awbvzg
6507Golm - Werder (Havel)vzg
6508Nauen - Nauen Berliner Straßevzg
6509Nauen - Velten (Mark)vzg
650²Frankfurt (Main) - Darmstadt / Mannheim / Heidelberg - Wiesloch-Walldorf Main-Neckar-Bahnkbs
650³Neu-Edingen/Friedrichsfeld - Schwetzingenkbs
650¹Darmstadt Hbf - Darmstadt-Eberstadt - Pfungstadtkbs
651Wiesbaden -Mainz - Darmstadt - Aschaffenburgkbs
6510Priort - Anschluß Elsgrundvzg
6511Jüterbog - Beelitz Stadtvzg
6512Brandenburg - Neustadt (Dosse)vzg
6513Jüterbog-Neues Lag - Dennewitzvzg
6514Zossen - Jüterbogvzg
6515K․ Wusterh․ - Schöneicher Planvzg
6516Mittenwalde Ost - Töpchinvzg
6517Teltow - Teltow Hafenvzg
6518Großbeeren - Zossenvzg
6519Bln-Grünau - Bln-Schönef․ Südvzg
6520Grunow - Königs Wusterhausenvzg
6521Fürstenwalde - Beeskowvzg
6522Grunow - Groß-Briesenvzg
6523Küstrin-Kietz - Booßenvzg
6524Fürstenwalde - Alt Bliesdorfvzg
6525Werbig oben - Werbigvzg
6526Rehfeld (Oderbruch) - Voßbergvzg
6527Gr Neuendorf - G Neuendf Hafenvzg
6528Ahrensfelde - Wriezenvzg
6529Wriezen - Neu Rüdnitz Grenzevzg
653Worms - Bensheimkbs
6530Strausberg - Möllensee Hafenvzg
6531Biesdorfer Kr West - Abzw Sgnvzg
6532Hoppegarten - Altlandsbergvzg
6533Fredersdorf - DB-Grenzevzg
6534Müncheberg - Buckowvzg
6535Bln-Nordost - Bln-Blankenburgvzg
6536Anst Finkenheerd - Oderdeichvzg
6537Abzw Neu Rüdnitz - Oderdammvzg
6538Neu Manschnow - Odervzg
6539Müncheberg (Mark) - Hasenfeldevzg
654Weinheim - Mörlenbach - Fürthkbs
6540B-Buchholz - B-Niederschönhsnvzg
6541Teltow - Berlin-Grünauvzg
6542Treuenbrietzen - Brandenburgvzg
6543Berlin-Neukölln - Zossenvzg
6544Mittenwalde (M) - Gallun Dorfvzg
6545Bln-Wuhlheide - Grabensprungvzg
6546Bln-Lichterf․S - Potsd․-Rehbr․vzg
6547Bln-Lichtenrade - Lichtenr․Ostvzg
6548Bln Heerstr․ - Olympiastadionvzg
6549Awanst Storkow - Küchenseevzg
655Frankfurt - Biblis / Mannheim / Worms Riedbahnkbs
6550Berlin-Tegel - Bln-Blankenburgvzg
6551Bln-Tegel - Bln-Tegel Hafenvzg
6552Berlin-Lübars - Bln-Rosenthalvzg
6553Preußnitz Abzw - Bad Belzigvzg
6554Ffo Fauler See - Güldendorfvzg
6555Bad Belzig - Preußnitz Prbvzg
6556Bötzow - Berlin-Spandauvzg
6557Priort - Wustermark Rbfvzg
6558Kunersdorf - Frankfurt(0)vzg
6559Wiesenau - Ziltendorfvzg
6560Wiesenau,W 5 - Ziltendorf,W 10vzg
6570Dahme (Mark) - Uckrovzg
6571Ruhland - Lauchhammer Ostvzg
6572Abzw Preilack - Jänschwaldevzg
6573Forst(Lausitz) - Guben Südvzg
6574Forst Abc - Forst Abgvzg
6575Weißwasser - Forstvzg
6576Weißwasser - Bad Muskauvzg
6577Horka Gbf - Lodenauvzg
6578Kamenz (Sachs) - Bischofswerdavzg
6579Abzw Stiebitz - Abzw Weißkollmvzg
6581Baruth (S) - Radibor (S)vzg
6582Abzw Svt - Königsh-Hochstvzg
6584Großpostwitz - Löbau (Sachs)vzg
6586Ebersbach Grenze - Ebersbachvzg
6587Ebersbach - Niedercunnersdorfvzg
6588Mittelherwigsdorf (S) - Eibauvzg
6589Zittau - Hagenwerdervzg
659Frankfurt - Mainz - Speyer - Karlsruhekbs
6590Görlitz - Hagenwerdervzg
6591Finsterwalde - Annahüttevzg
6592Finsterwalde - Crinitzvzg
6593Neupetershain - Hoyerswerdavzg
6594Awanst Kamenz - Ldst Kamenzvzg
6595Straßgr․-Bernsd․ - Hoyerswerdavzg
6596Seidau - Seidau (Spreetalbahn)vzg
6597Charlottenhof - Stw Awanvzg
660Mainz - Worms - Ludwigshafen - Mannheimkbs
6600Neustadt(S) - Weißig-Bühlauvzg
6602Pirna-Copitz - Mockethalvzg
6603Pirna - Gottleubavzg
6604Pirna Süd - Großcottavzg
6605Heidenau - Altenberg (Erzgeb)vzg
6606Dre-Klotzsche - Straßgräbchenvzg
6607Dre-Klotzsche - Dre Flughafenvzg
6608Dre-Friedr․ - Dre-Alt․ Elbufervzg
6609Freital Ost - Dre-Gitterseevzg
661Mainz - Alzey - Kirchheimbolandenkbs
6610Abzw Elbgaubad - Neusörnewitzvzg
6612Riesa Hafen - Riesavzg
6613Riesa - Nossenvzg
6614Nossen - Hermsdorf-Rehefeldvzg
6615Freiberg (Sachs) - Halsbrückevzg
6616Berthelsdorf - Großhartmannsdfvzg
6617Brand-Erbisdorf - Langenau (S)vzg
6618Pockau-Lengefeld - Neuhausenvzg
6619Reitzenhain - Flöhavzg
662Bingen (Rhein) Stadt - Alzey - Worms Rheinhessenbahnkbs
662 1Monsheim - Kaiserslautern Zellertalbahnkbs
6620Roßwein - Niederwiesavzg
6621Plattenthal - Pl․,Leichtbaupl․vzg
6622Königswalde - Annaberg-Buchhvzg
6623Bärenstein - Annaberg-Buchholzvzg
6624Annaberg-Buchh - Schwarzenbergvzg
6625Walthersdorf - Crottendorfvzg
6626Johanngeorgenst - Schwarzenbgvzg
6627Waldheim - Kriebethalvzg
6628Mittweida - Dreiwerdenvzg
6629Glauchau (Sachs) - Wurzenvzg
662¹Monsheim - Kaiserslautern Zellertalbahnkbs
663Armsheim - Alzey (Gesamtverkehr)kbs
6630Leisenau - Muldebrückevzg
6631Waldheim - Rochlitz (Sachs)vzg
6632Rochlitz (Sachs) - Narsdorfvzg
6633Wechselburg - Küchwaldvzg
6635Küchwald - Wüstenbrandvzg
6636Limbach - Wittgensdorf ob Bfvzg
6637Limbach (Sachs) - Oberfrohnavzg
6638Limbach (Sachs) - Kändlervzg
6639Zwönitz - Chemnitz Südvzg
6640Neuoelsnitz - Wüstenbrandvzg
6641Stollberg (Sachs) - St Egidienvzg
6642Schlema ob Bf - Schlema unt Bfvzg
6644Annaberg-Buchholz - Flöhavzg
6645Chemnitz Hbf - Blauenthalvzg
6646Zwickau (Sachs) Hbf - Moselvzg
6647Reichenb ob Bf - Göltzschtalbrvzg
6648Herlasgrün - Oelsnitz (Vogtl)vzg
6649Falkenstein - Muldenbergvzg
665Ludwigshafen - Mannheim - Heidelbergkbs
665 1(Mannheim -) Heidelberg - Neckargemünd - Osterburkenkbs
665 2(Mannheim -) Heidelberg - Neckargemünd - Osterburkenkbs
665 3(Mannheim - ) - Schifferstadt - Germersheim - Graben-Neudorf/Wörth - Bruchsalkbs
665 4(Mannheim - ) - Schifferstadt - Germersheim - Graben-Neudorf/Wörth - Bruchsalkbs
665 5Heidelberg - Meckesheim - Eppingen/Aglasterhausenkbs
6650Zwickau (S) Hbf - Falkensteinvzg
6651Zwotental - Klingenthalvzg
6652Werdau - Werdau Westvzg
6653Werdau West - Mehltheuervzg
6654Zeulenroda unt Bf - oberer Bfvzg
6655Neumark (Sachs) - Greizvzg
6656Schönberg (Vogtl) - Schleizvzg
6657Schönberg (Vogtl) - Hirschbergvzg
6658Schleiz - Saalburg (Saale)vzg
6659Crossen a․d․Elster - Eisenbergvzg
665²(Mannheim -) Heidelberg - Neckargemünd - Osterburkenkbs
665³(Mannheim - ) - Schifferstadt - Germersheim - Graben-Neudorf/Wörth - Bruchsalkbs
665¹(Mannheim -) Heidelberg - Neckargemünd - Osterburkenkbs
665⁴(Mannheim - ) - Schifferstadt - Germersheim - Graben-Neudorf/Wörth - Bruchsalkbs
665⁵Heidelberg - Meckesheim - Eppingen/Aglasterhausenkbs
666Eiswoog - Grünstadt - Frankenthalkbs
6660Seelingstädt - Schmirchauvzg
6661Meuselwitz - Abzw Raitzhainvzg
6662Dre-Altstadt - Dre-Alt,Elbufervzg
6663Schönheide Ost - Adorf (Vogtl)vzg
6664Oschatz - Röderauvzg
6665Schönfeld-Wiesa - Papierfabrikvzg
6666Sebnitz Gr - Sebnitz (Sachs)vzg
6667Lengenfeld - Göltzschtalbrückevzg
6668Neschwitz - Wetrovzg
6669Lottengrün - Chrieschwitzvzg
667Monsheim - Grünstadt - Bad Dürkheim - Neustadtkbs
6670Olbernhau-Grünth․ - Dtneudorf․vzg
6674Zwönitz - Scheibenbergvzg
6675Heidenau - Grunau Papierfabrikvzg
6680Naumburg (Saale) - Teuchernvzg
6681Weimar, Berk․ Bf - Kranichfeldvzg
6682Niederpöllnitz - Münchenbernsdvzg
6683Triptis - Marxgrünvzg
6684Orlamünde - Pößneck unt Bfvzg
6685Rud-Schwarza - Bad Blankenburgvzg
6686Abzw Hockeroda - Wurzbachvzg
6687ehemalige Strecke 6687vzg
6688Probstzella - Neuhaus am Rennwvzg
6689Lauscha - Ernstthal a Rennst․vzg
6690Rottenbach - Katzhüttevzg
6691Obstfelderschmiede - Cursdorfvzg
6692Rauenstein - Sonneberg Hbfvzg
6693Eisfeld - Rauenstein (Thür)vzg
6694Plaue (Thür) - Rennsteigvzg
6695Ilmenau - Großbreitenbachvzg
6696Suhl - Schleusingenvzg
6697Gotha - Gräfenrodavzg
6698Zella-Mehlis - Wernshausenvzg
6699Schmalkalden - Kleinschmalkaldvzg
670Saarbrücken - Kaiserslautern - Mannheimkbs
670 1Ludwigshafen Hbf-Ludwigshafen BASFkbs
6700Kleinschmalkalden - Auwallenbgvzg
6702Fröttstädt - Friedrichrodavzg
6703Bad Salzungen - Unterbreizbachvzg
6704Dorndorf - Kaltennordheimvzg
6705Abzw Leimbach - Oberrohnvzg
6707Gerstungen - Vachavzg
6708Rennsteig - Themarvzg
6709Wurzbach (Thür) - Unterlemnitzvzg
670¹Ludwigshafen Hbf-Ludwigshafen BASFkbs
671Kaiserslautern - Landstuhl - Kuselkbs
6710Silberhausen - Treysavzg
6711Weimar - Weimar, Berkaer Bfvzg
6712Bufleben - Friedrichswerthvzg
6713Gräfentonna - Bad Langensalzavzg
6714Ballstädt - Straußfurtvzg
6715Kühnhausen - Döllstädtvzg
6717Bleicher․ Ost - Herzberg(Harz)vzg
6718Hohenebra - Ebelebenvzg
6719Ebeleben - Menterodavzg
672Pirmasens Hbf - Pirmasens Nord Gesamtverkehrkbs
672 1Kaiserslautern - Pirmasenskbs
672 2Bingen - Bad Kreuznach - Kaiserslauternkbs
6720Ebeleben - Mühlhausen (Thür)vzg
6721Straußfurt - Großheringenvzg
6722Berga-Kelbra - Stolberg (Harz)vzg
6723Oberröblingen - Allstedtvzg
6724Reinsdorf - Reinsd․ (Verbind․)vzg
6725Bretleben - Sondershausenvzg
6726Naumburg (Saale) - Arternvzg
6727Laucha (Unstr) - Lossa (Finne)vzg
6728Abzw Bernterode - Werkbf Deunavzg
6729Georgenthal - Tambach-Dietharzvzg
672²Bingen - Bad Kreuznach - Kaiserslauternkbs
672¹Kaiserslautern - Pirmasenskbs
673Kaiserslautern - Lauterecken-Grumbach Lautertalbahnkbs
6730Neudietendorf, W 863 - W 850vzg
6731Erfurt Nord - Erf-Binderslebenvzg
6732Bad Langensalza - Haussömmernvzg
6733Arnstadt Hbf - Ichtershausenvzg
6734Heiligenstadt - Heiligenst Ostvzg
6735Esperstedt(Kyffh) - Oldislebenvzg
674Saarbrücken - Zweibrücken - Pirmasenskbs
675Pirmasens - Landaukbs
675 1Bundenthal-Rumbach - Hinterweidenthalkbs
6750Löwenberg Dorf - Abzw Löwenb․vzg
6751Löwenberg - Rheinsbergvzg
6752Löwenberg - Prenzlauvzg
6753Prenzlau West - Blindowvzg
6755Bürgerhorst - Strelitz Altvzg
6756Neubrandenburg - Friedlandvzg
6757Belling - Charlottenhofvzg
6758Eberswalde - Werbig obenvzg
6759Britz - Fürstenbergvzg
675¹Bundenthal-Rumbach - Hinterweidenthalkbs
676Neustadt - Landau - Karlsruhekbs
6760Ragösermühle - Schieferbergvzg
6761Abzw Forsthaus - Eberswaldevzg
6762Fürstenb Vdü - Fürstenb B3vzg
6763Angermünde - Bad Freienwaldevzg
6764Angermünde - Schwedtvzg
6765Abzw Pasew O - Abzw Krugsdorfvzg
6766Prenzlau Nord - Strasburgvzg
6767Kargow - Neubrandenburgvzg
6768Ducherow - Seebad Heringsdorfvzg
6769Prenzlau - Löcknitzvzg
677Wörth - Lauterbourgkbs
6770Gramzow - Dammevzg
6771Jatznick - Ueckermündevzg
6772Züssow - Wolgast Hafenvzg
6773Heringsdorf - Wolgast Hafenvzg
6774Zinnowitz - Peenemünde Dorfvzg
6775Bergen auf Rügen - Lauterbachvzg
6776Lietzow (Rügen) - Binzvzg
6777Sassnitz - Sassnitz Hafenvzg
6778Velgast - Zingstvzg
6779Zingst - Prerowvzg
678Winden - Bad Bergzabernkbs
6780Velgast - Tribseesvzg
6781Barth - Barth Hafenvzg
6782Waren (Müritz) - Malchinvzg
6783Malchin - Dargunvzg
6784Gumnitz - Pasewalk Ostvzg
6785Abzw Bürgerhorst - Neustr Hafvzg
6786Grimmen-Schützenpl․ - Grimmenvzg
6787Greifswald - Greifswald Hafenvzg
6788Stralsund - Stralsund Hafenvzg
6789Neubra - Neubra, SJVGvzg
679Neustadt - Winden - Wissembourgkbs
6791Wolgast Hafen - Kröslinvzg
6792Eberswalde West - Finowfurtvzg
6793Demmin - Tutowvzg
6794Abzw Starsow - Rechlin Nordvzg
6795Toitz-Rustow - Loitzvzg
6796Demmin - Demmin Hafenvzg
6797Gransee - Wolfsruhvzg
6798Vogelsang - Groß Döllnvzg
6799Eberswalde West - Eberswaldevzg
680Saarbrücken - Sulzbach - Türkismühle - Bad Kreuznach - Mainzkbs
6800Halle-Nietleben - Hettstedtvzg
6801Halle Thür․ Bf - Industriebfvzg
6802Hohenthurm - Niembergvzg
6803Röblingen - Vitzenburgvzg
6804Löbejün - Gottgauvzg
6805Querfurt Abzw K - Abzw Gvzg
6806Buna Werke - Schafstädtvzg
6807Merseburg - Querfurtvzg
6808Merseburg - Merseburg Südvzg
6809Leuna Werke - Leuna Werke Nordvzg
681Saarbrücken - Merchweiler - Neunkirchen - Lebach-Jabachkbs
6810Merseburg - Leipzig-Leutzschvzg
6811Leipzig-Plagwitz - Pörstenvzg
6812Großkorbetha - Deubenvzg
6813Zeitz - Osterfeldvzg
6814Zeitz - Altenburgvzg
6815Tröglitz - Zeitzvzg
6816Nobitz - Langenleuba-Oberhainvzg
6817Narsdorf Bgdr - Cossener Sp․vzg
6818Stünzhain - Paditzvzg
6819Neukieritzsch - Pegauvzg
6820Zauschwitz - Pegau Ostvzg
6821Zwenkau - Meuselwitzvzg
6822Böhlen - Espenhain DB-Grenzevzg
6823Beucha - Trebsenvzg
6824Kornhain D - Evzg
6825Wurzen - Eilenburgvzg
6826Falkenberg - Beeskowvzg
6827Neuburxdorf - Mühlbergvzg
6828Prettin - Annaburgvzg
6829Lu Wittenberg West - Straachvzg
683Illingen - Neunkirchen - Homburgkbs
6830Pratau - Torgauvzg
6831Pretzsch - Eilenburgvzg
6832Bitterfeld - Stumsdorfvzg
6833Hohenthurm - Reußenvzg
6835Delitzsch unterer Bf - Gbfvzg
6836Pratau - Eutzschvzg
6837Herzberg West - Fermerswaldevzg
6838Gerbstedt - Friedeburgvzg
6839Nauendorf - Löbejünvzg
684Saarbrücken - Sarreguemines - Strasbourgkbs
6840Teutschenthal - Salzmündevzg
6841Torgau - Belgernvzg
6843Falkenberg, W 260 - W 914vzg
6844Falkenberg, B 3, W 3 - W 4vzg
6845Falkenberg W 519 - W 415vzg
6846Falkenberg W 654 - W 468vzg
6847Falkenberg B 3, W 1 - W 3vzg
6848Herzberg - Falkenbergvzg
6849Großrössen - Herzberg Westvzg
685Saarbrücken - Trier Saarstrecke -Trierkbs
6850Klostermansfeld - Wippravzg
6851Könnern - Baalbergevzg
6852Bebitz - Alslebenvzg
6853Bernburg-Waldau - Calbe Westvzg
6854Abzw Tornitz - Calbe Ostvzg
6855Köthen - Akenvzg
6856Dessau - Wörlitzvzg
6857Schönebeck (Elbe) - Blumenbergvzg
6858Staßfurt - Achenbachvzg
6859Hakelforst - Schneidlingenvzg
6860Staßfurt - Blumenbergvzg
6861Blumenberg - Eilslebenvzg
6862Frose - Quedlinburgvzg
6863Blankenburg - Quedlinburgvzg
6864Michaelstein - Königshüttevzg
6865Halberstadt Ost - Harslebenvzg
6866Halberstadt - Blankenburgvzg
6867Blankenburg - Michaelsteinvzg
687Niedaltdorf - Dillingenkbs
6870Wasserleben - Hoppenstedtvzg
6871Mulmke - Veltheimvzg
6873Großwudicke - Rathenow Nordvzg
6874Eilsleben - Völpkevzg
6876Mgd-Sudenburg - Mgd-Buckauvzg
6877Hassel - Neuermark-Lübarsvzg
6878Biederitz - Magdeburg-Buckauvzg
6879Magdeburg Elbbf - Mgd Sülzebfvzg
688Konz - Trier - Ehrang (Gesamtverkehr)kbs
6880Biederitz - Altengrabowvzg
6881Genthin Industriegl․ - Brettinvzg
6882Schönhauser Damm - Hohengöhrenvzg
6883Güsen - Ziesarvzg
6884Güsen - Jerichowvzg
6885Genthin - Schönhausen (Elbe)vzg
6886Wusterwitz - Görzkevzg
6887Schönhausen - Sandauvzg
6888Abzw Neugarten - Ketzinvzg
6889Brandenburg Süd - Bbg-Altstadtvzg
6890Blankenburg(Harz),W 2 - W 132vzg
6891Haldensleben - Eilslebenvzg
6892Haldensleben - Weferlingenvzg
6893Abzw Süplingen - Dönstedtvzg
6894Stendal - Tangermündevzg
6895Stendal Ost - Stendal Vorbfvzg
6897Stendal Ost - Borstel Anstvzg
6898Osterburg-Schilddf - Osterburgvzg
6899Stendal - Uelzenvzg
690Trier - Koblenz Moselstreckekbs
6900Oebisfelde - Salzwedelvzg
6901Salzwedel - Geestgottbergvzg
6902Salzwedel - Diesdorfvzg
6903Jeetze - Badelvzg
6904Hohenwulsch - Rohrbergvzg
6905Salzwedel - Dannenberg Ostvzg
6906Letzlingen - Gardelegenvzg
6907Etgersleben - Förderstedtvzg
6908Gröningen Anst - Nienhagenvzg
6909Könnern - Rothenburgvzg
6911Wallwitz - Wettinvzg
6914Trebsen - Neichenvzg
6915Krensitz - Delitzschvzg
6916Neukirchen-Wyhra - Großbothenvzg
6917Dommitzsch, W 7 - W 5vzg
6918Mörtitz - Kospavzg
6919Prettin - Dommitzschvzg
692Trier - Perl ( - Metz Ville ) Obermoselstreckekbs
6920Warnowbrücke O - Rostockvzg
6921Wismar - Rostock Hbfvzg
6922Rostock Hbf - Rostock Gbfvzg
6924Dalwitzhof - Dalwitzhof Nordkvzg
6925Bentwisch - Rostock Seehafenvzg
6926Priemerburg - Plaazvzg
6927Priemerwald S - Priemerwald Ovzg
6928Hagenow Land - Bad Oldesloevzg
6929Dalwitzhof - Sanitzvzg
693Luxembourg - Wasserbillig - Trier Mosel-Syretal-Streckekbs
6930Sanitz - Tessinvzg
6931Grevesmühlen - Klützvzg
6932Schwerin - Rehnavzg
6933Schwerin-Görries - Parchimvzg
6935Ludwigslust - Warenvzg
6936Hornstorf - Karowvzg
6937Teterow - Gnoienvzg
6938Neustadt - Meyenburgvzg
6939Meyenburg - Güstrowvzg
6940Ganzlin - Röbelvzg
6941Wittenberge - Buschhofvzg
6942Buschhof - Thurowvzg
6943Rövershagen - Graal-Müritzvzg
6944Perleberg - Margaretentalvzg
6945Pritzwalk - Putlitzvzg
6946Neustadt - Herzbergvzg
6947Abzw Köritz - Barsikowvzg
6948Paulinenaue - Neuruppinvzg
6949Bentwisch - Poppendorfvzg
6953Sassnitz-Mukran - Fährhafenvzg
6954Mukran/Borchtitz - Mukranvzg
6955Malliß - Conowvzg
6956Rheinsberg - Stechlinseevzg
6957Thurow - Feldbergvzg
6958Eberswalde Hbf - Britzvzg
6959Boizenburg - Boizenburg Stadtvzg
6960Zittau - Oybinvzg
6961Bertsdorf - Jonsdorfvzg
6963Klingenthal - Untersachsenbergvzg
6964Cranzahl - Oberwiesenthalvzg
6965Oschatz - Strehlavzg
6966Freital-Hainsberg - Kipsdorfvzg
6967Mügeln (b Oschatz) - Neichenvzg
6968Nebitzschen - Kroptewitzvzg
6969Oschatz - Döbelnvzg
6970Radebeul Ost - Radeburgvzg
6971Schönfeld-Wiesa - Meinersdorfvzg
6972Wilischthal - Thumvzg
6973Wilkau-Haßlau - Carlsfeldvzg
6975Wolkenstein - Jöhstadtvzg
6976Klingenbg-Colmn - Frauensteinvzg
6977Klingenbg-Colmn - Oberdittmsdfvzg
6978Freital-Potschappel - Nossenvzg
6979Wilsdruff - Döbeln-Gärtitzvzg
6981Hetzdorf - Großwaltersdorfvzg
6982Putbus - Göhrenvzg
6986Gera-Pforten - Wuitz-Mumsdorfvzg
6989Rohrberg - Hanumvzg
6996Bad Doberan - Kühlungsborn Wvzg
6998Senzke - Nauenvzg
6999Berliner Parkeisenbahnvzg
700Mannheim - Schwetzingen - Graben-Neudorf - Karlsruhekbs
701Heidelberg - Karlsruhekbs
702Karlsruhe - Offenburg - Freiburg - Müllheim (Baden) - Baselkbs
703Freiburg - Müllheim (Baden) - Mulhousekbs
707Neckarbischofsheim - Hüffenhardtkbs
710 1Hochstetten - Karlsruhe - Ittersbach/Bad Herrenalbkbs
710 3Odenheim - Menzingen - Karlsruhe - Rastattkbs
710 4Karlsruhe-Eppingen-Heilbronn-Öhringenkbs
710 41Mosbach (S41)/Sinsheim (S42) - Bad Friedrichshall - Heilbronnkbs
710 5Pforzheim-Karlsruhe-Wörthkbs
710 51Germersheim-Karlsruhe-Pforzheimkbs
710 6Bad Wildbad-Pforzheimkbs
710 7Achern-Rastatt-Karlsruhekbs
710 8Herrenberg-Bondorf-Karlsruhekbs
710 9Bretten-Bruchsalkbs
710³Odenheim - Menzingen - Karlsruhe - Rastattkbs
710¹Hochstetten - Karlsruhe - Ittersbach/Bad Herrenalbkbs
710⁴Karlsruhe-Eppingen-Heilbronn-Öhringenkbs
710⁴¹Mosbach (S41)/Sinsheim (S42) - Bad Friedrichshall - Heilbronnkbs
710⁵Pforzheim-Karlsruhe-Wörthkbs
710⁵¹Germersheim-Karlsruhe-Pforzheimkbs
710⁶Bad Wildbad-Pforzheimkbs
710⁷Achern-Rastatt-Karlsruhekbs
710⁸Herrenberg-Bondorf-Karlsruhekbs
710⁹Bretten-Bruchsalkbs
717Achern - Ottenhöfenkbs
718Offenburg - Appenweier - Bad Griesbachkbs
719Strasbourg - Kehl - Appenweier - Offenburgkbs
720Offenburg - Villingen - Singen - Konstanzkbs
721Offenburg - Hausach - Freudenstadt /Hornbergkbs
722Biberach - Oberharmersbach-Riersbach - Oberharmersbach Dorfkbs
723Breisach - Endingen - Riegel-Malterdingenkbs
725Bad Krozingen - Staufen - Münstertalkbs
726Freiburg (Breisgau) - Waldkirch - Elzachkbs
727Breisach/Endingen - Freiburg - Titisee - Seebrugg/Neustadt - Donaueschingenkbs
730Basel - Waldshut - Schaffhausen - Singen (Hohentwiel)kbs
730 4Waldshut - Koblenz - Winterthur/Baden - (Zürich)kbs
730⁴Waldshut - Koblenz - Winterthur/Baden - (Zürich)kbs
731Radolfzell - Friedrichshafenkbs
732Radolfzell - Stockachkbs
734(Zell / Schopfheim) - Steinen - Lörrach - Weil am Rheinkbs
735Basel - Lörrach - Schopfheim - Zell - (Todtnau)kbs
737Waldshut - Weizenkbs
740Stuttgart - Eutingen - Freudenstadt/Horb - Rottweil - Tuttlingen - Singenkbs
742Rottweil - Trossingen - Villingen - Donaueschingen - Bräunlingenkbs
742 1Trossingen Bahnhof - Trossingen Stadtkbs
742¹Trossingen Bahnhof - Trossingen Stadtkbs
743Rottweil / Sigmaringen - Tuttlingen - Immendingen - Blumberg - Waldshutkbs
750Stuttgart - Göppingen - Geislingen (Steige) - Ulmkbs
751Ulm - Aulendorf - Friedrichshafen - Lindaukbs
752Aulendorf - Bad Wurzachkbs
753Sigmaringen - Aulendorf - Kißlegg - Wangen (Allgäu) - Hergatzkbs
754Aulendorf - Pfullendorfkbs
755Ulm - Sigmaringen - Tuttlingen - Donaueschingenkbs
757Aalen - Heidenheim - Langenau - Ulmkbs
758Amstetten - Gerstettenkbs
759Ulm-Schelklingen - Münsingen - Engstingen - Gammertingenkbs
760Stuttgart - Plochingen - Reutlingen - Tübingenkbs
762Nürtingen - Neuffenkbs
763(Tübingen) - Metzingen (Württ) - Bad Urachkbs
764Tübingen - Herrenbergkbs
766Tübingen - Sigmaringenkbs
767Eyach - Hechingenkbs
768Hechingen - Gammertingen - Sigmaringenkbs
769Balingen - Schömbergkbs
770Karlsruhe - Pforzheim - Mühlacker - Vaihingen (Enz) - Stuttgartkbs
771Mannheim - Heidelberg - Bruchsal - Mühlacker - Vaihingen (Enz) - Stuttgartkbs
772Mühlacker / Pforzheim - Maulbronnkbs
774Pforzheim - Horb - Tübingenkbs
780Würzburg - Heilbronn - Stuttgartkbs
781Aschaffenburg - Miltenberg - Wertheimkbs
782Wertheim - Lauda - Bad Mergentheim - Crailsheimkbs
783Heilbronn - Öhringen - Schwäbisch Hall - Crailsheimkbs
784Miltenberg - Amorbach - Walldürn - Seckachkbs
785Stuttgart - Backnang - Schwäbisch Hall-Hessental - Crailsheim - Nürnbergkbs
786Stuttgart - Schwäbisch Gmünd - Aalen - Crailsheimkbs
790 1Kirchheim (Teck) - Plochingen - Stuttgart - Böblingen - Herrenbergkbs
790 11Kornwestheim - Stuttgart-Untertürkheimkbs
790 2Backnang / Schorndorf - Waiblingen - Stuttgart - S-Flughafen/Messe - Filderstadtkbs
790 21Schorndorf - Rudersbergkbs
790 3Backnang / Schorndorf - Waiblingen - Stuttgart - S-Flughafen/Messe - Filderstadtkbs
790 4Bietigheim-Bissingen / Backnang - Marbach - Ludwigsburg - Stuttgart Schwabstraßekbs
790 5Bietigheim-Bissingen / Backnang - Marbach - Ludwigsburg - Stuttgart Schwabstraßekbs
790 6Weil der Stadt / Böblingen - Renningen - Leonberg - Stuttgart Schwabstraßekbs
790 61Korntal - Hemmingen - Heimerdingenkbs
790 64Kirchheim - Oberlenningen - Unterlenningenkbs
790 72Böblingen - Holzgerlingen - Dettenhausenkbs
790²Backnang / Schorndorf - Waiblingen - Stuttgart - S-Flughafen/Messe - Filderstadtkbs
790²¹Schorndorf - Rudersbergkbs
790³Backnang / Schorndorf - Waiblingen - Stuttgart - S-Flughafen/Messe - Filderstadtkbs
790¹Kirchheim (Teck) - Plochingen - Stuttgart - Böblingen - Herrenbergkbs
790¹¹Kornwestheim - Stuttgart-Untertürkheimkbs
790⁴Bietigheim-Bissingen / Backnang - Marbach - Ludwigsburg - Stuttgart Schwabstraßekbs
790⁵Bietigheim-Bissingen / Backnang - Marbach - Ludwigsburg - Stuttgart Schwabstraßekbs
790⁶Weil der Stadt / Böblingen - Renningen - Leonberg - Stuttgart Schwabstraßekbs
790⁶¹Korntal - Hemmingen - Heimerdingenkbs
790⁶⁴Kirchheim - Oberlenningen - Unterlenningenkbs
790⁷²Böblingen - Holzgerlingen - Dettenhausenkbs
800Aschaffenburg - Würzburgkbs
801Schlüchtern - Gemündenkbs
803Gemünden - Bad Kissingenkbs
805Würzburg - Nürnbergkbs
806Neustadt (A) - Steinachkbs
807Fürth - Markt Erlbachkbs
808Fürth - Cadolzburgkbs
810Würzburg - Bambergkbs
815Meiningen/Grimmenthal// Bad Kissingen - Ebenhausen - Schweinfurtkbs
820Nürnberg - Bamberg - Lichtenfels - Sonneberg (Thür)kbs
821Forchheim - Ebermannstadtkbs
826Bamberg - Ebernkbs
831Coburg - Bad Rodachkbs
840Leipzig - Jena - Saalfeld - Kronach - Lichtenfels (- Nürnberg)kbs
850Bamberg - Lichtenfels - Neuenmarkt-Wirsberg - Hof/Bayreuthkbs
853Münchberg - Helmbrechtskbs
855Hof - Marktredwitz - Weiden - Schwandorf - Regensburgkbs
857Hof - Naila - Bad Stebenkbs
858Marktredwitz - Cheb - As - Selb - Hofkbs
860Nürnberg - Pegnitz - Bayreuth/Marktredwitz -Cheb/Hofkbs
861Nürnberg Nordost - Gräfenberg (Mo-Fr)kbs
862Bayreuth - Weidenbergkbs
867Bayreuth - Kirchenlaibach - Weiden (Oberpf)kbs
870Nürnberg - Weiden - Neustadt (Waldnaab) - Schwandorfkbs
875Schwandorf - Cham - Furth i Wald - Domazlicekbs
876Cham - Waldmünchenkbs
877Cham - Bad Kötzting - Lamkbs
880Nürnberg - Regensburg - Passaukbs
890 1Bamberg - Erlangen - Fürth - Nürnberg - Hartmannshofkbs
890 2Roth - Schwabach - Nürnberg - Feucht - Altdorfkbs
890 3Nürnberg - Neumarkt (Oberpf)kbs
890 4Nürnberg - Ansbach - Crailsheimkbs
890²Roth - Schwabach - Nürnberg - Feucht - Altdorfkbs
890³Nürnberg - Neumarkt (Oberpf)kbs
890¹Bamberg - Erlangen - Fürth - Nürnberg - Hartmannshofkbs
890⁴Nürnberg - Ansbach - Crailsheimkbs
891Pegnitz/Simmelsdorf-Hüttenbach - Neunkirchen a Sand - Nürnbergkbs
900Nürnberg - Ingolstadt - Münchenkbs
900 1Ffm / Fulda-Würzburg-Nürnberg-München (Fv)kbs
900¹Ffm / Fulda-Würzburg-Nürnberg-München (Fv)kbs
905Bayerisch Eisenstein - Plattling - Plzen hl․n․kbs
906Zwiesel - Grafenaukbs
907Zwiesel - Bodenmaiskbs
908Gotteszell - Viechtachkbs
910Nürnberg - Augsburg (Nv)kbs
9100Niebüll - Dagebühlvzg
9101Klosterfeld - Berendvzg
9102Schleswig - Kappelnvzg
9103Schleswig - Kroppvzg
9104Neuwittenbek - Kiel-Schusterkrvzg
9105Suchsdorf - Kielvzg
9106Kiel Stw Ko - Seefischmarktvzg
9107Kiel - Schönbergvzg
9108Schönberg - Strandvzg
911Roth - Hilpoltsteinkbs
9110Lüneburg - Blekedevzg
9111Lüneburg - Soltauvzg
9112Winsen - Hützelvzg
9113Winsen - Niedermarschachtvzg
9114Lüchow - Lüchow Südvzg
912Pleinfeld - Gunzenhausenkbs
9120Elmshorn - Henstedt-Ulzburgvzg
9121HH-Eidelstedt - Neumünster S․vzg
9122Garstedt - Ulzburgvzg
9123Hamburg - Geesthachtvzg
9124ehemalige Strecke 9124vzg
9125Hamburg - Glindevzg
9126Hamburg Moorfleet - Billbrookvzg
9127Wilstedt - Tostedtvzg
9128Buxtehude - Harsefeldvzg
9129Tornesch - Uetersenvzg
9130HB Seehafen - HB Columbusbfvzg
9131ehemalige Strecke 9131vzg
9132Bremervörde - Osterholzvzg
9133Speckenbüttel - Imsumer Deichvzg
9134Weddewarden - Weddewarder Tiefvzg
9140Verden - Stemmenvzg
9141Böhme - Walsrodevzg
9142Eystrup - Sykevzg
9143Bruchhausen - Asendorfvzg
9144Bremen - Thedinghausenvzg
9145Bremen Vegesack - Fargevzg
9146Bremen Hafen - Zollausschlußvzg
9147Bremen Stw Bwn - Zollausschlußvzg
9148Bremen Stw Bwn - Weserbahnhofvzg
9149Strw 1415/9149 - HB-Grollandvzg
9150Delmenhorst Süd - Harpstedtvzg
9151B․Zwischenahn - Edewechterdammvzg
9152ehemalige Strecke 9152vzg
9153Borkum - Reedevzg
9154Langeoog Bahnhof - Hafenvzg
9155Juist Anleger - Bahnhofvzg
9156Spiekeroog Anleger - Bahnhofvzg
9157Annenheide - Adelheidevzg
9160Bersenbrück - Ankumvzg
9161Georgsmarienhütte - Hasbergenvzg
9162ehemalige Strecke 9162vzg
9163Lenger․-Hohne - Gütersloh Nordvzg
9164Gütersloh Nord - Hövelhofvzg
9165Ibbenbüren Ost - Lenger․-Hohnevzg
9166Brochterbeck - Hafen Saerbeckvzg
9167Harsewinkel - Harsewinkel Westvzg
9168Holzhausen - Bohmtevzg
9169Bohmte - Schwegermoorvzg
9170Celle - Soltauvzg
9171Soltau Süd - Neuenkirchenvzg
9172Beckedorf - Munstervzg
9173Celle - Wittingenvzg
9174Beedenbostel - Mariaglückvzg
9175Wittingen - Rühenvzg
9176Barntrup - Rintelnvzg
9177Rinteln - Stadthagenvzg
9178Wunstorf - Bokelohvzg
9180Vorwohle - Emmerthalvzg
9182Juliusmühle - Dasselvzg
9190Beddingen - Salzgitter Voßpassvzg
9191Salzgitter Stw Wn - Hüttevzg
9192Salzgitter Stw Wn - Immendorfvzg
9193Salzgitter Hütte - Engelnstadtvzg
9194SZ Calbecht - Haverlahwiesevzg
9195SZ Beddingen - Schacht Konradvzg
9196Salzgitter Beddingen - Hafenvzg
9197ehemalige Strecke 9197vzg
9198Peine - Broistedtvzg
9199Broistedt - Salzgittervzg
920Würzburg - Ansbach - Treuchtlingenkbs
9200Lathen - Werltevzg
9201Meppen - Essen (Oldb)vzg
9202Meppen - Emshafenvzg
9203Achterberg - Coevordenvzg
9204Ahaus - Alstättevzg
9205ehemalige Strecke 9205vzg
9206ehemalige Strecke 9206vzg
9207Werne Zeche - Bockum-Hövelvzg
9208Osnabrück - Altenrheinevzg
9209Achterberg - Ochtrupvzg
921Steinach - Rothenburgkbs
9210Dortmund Nord - DO-Rembergvzg
9211ehemalige Strecke 9211vzg
9212LP, Abzw Lippebrücke - Beckumvzg
9213Neubeckum - Münstervzg
9214Neubeckum - Enningerlohvzg
9215ehemalige Strecke 9215vzg
9216Lippstadt - Warsteinvzg
9217Heidberg - Beleckevzg
9218Soest - Soest Südvzg
922Wicklesgreuth - Windsbachkbs
9220Wanne Übergabebf - Westhafenvzg
9221Abzw Osthafen - Wanne Osthafenvzg
9222Wanne Westhaf․ - HER Kraftwerkvzg
9223Wanne Übergabebf - Herzogstr․vzg
9224NE-Str 9223 - Wanne Constantinvzg
9225NE-Str․ 9224 - Shamrock 1/2vzg
9230Rheinberg - Moersvzg
9231Moers - Hörstgen-Sevelenvzg
9240Kirchberg - Jülicher Kreisbahnvzg
9241Jülich Nord - Pfullendorfvzg
9242Gillrath - Schierwaldenrathvzg
9243Geilenkirchen - Übergabebfvzg
9244Kaldenkirchen - Holter Heidevzg
9245Neusser Eisenbahn - Kölner Strvzg
9246Neusser Eisenbahn - Hafenvzg
9247Langenfeld - Übergabebfvzg
9248Langenfeld Übf - Rheindorfvzg
9249Monheim - Monheim Nordvzg
9250Krefeld Süd - Krefeld Nordvzg
9251Krefeld Nord - Tönisvorstvzg
9252KR Ost Hafen - Krefeld Ostbfvzg
9253KR Ost Hafen - westl․ Linievzg
9254St․Hubert - Kempenvzg
9255Krefeld Ost Hafen - Uerdingenvzg
9256KR Ost Hafen - Krefelder Werftvzg
9257Krefeld Ost Hafen - Gellepvzg
9258Krefeld Nord - Hülser Bergvzg
9260Köln H․-L․Ufer - Bornh․-Herselvzg
9261Köln Barbarossaplatz - Bonnvzg
9262Vochem - Köln-Godorf Hafenvzg
9263Hürth-Hermülheim - Berrenrathvzg
9264Wesseling - Köln-Godorf Hafenvzg
9265Hersel - Bonn Gbfvzg
9266Hersel - Bonn-Buschdorfvzg
9267ehemalige Strecke 9267vzg
9268Berzdorf - Wesselingvzg
9269K-Klettenberg - Köln Eifeltorvzg
9270ehemalige Strecke 9270vzg
9271Siegen - Eintrachtvzg
9272Siegen Ost - Kaan-Marienbornvzg
9273SI-Weidenau - Werthenbachvzg
9274NE-Str․ 9273 - SI-Herrenwiesevzg
9275Herdorf - Pfannenbergvzg
9276ehemalige Strecke 9276vzg
9277Kreuztal - Buschhütten Siemagvzg
9278Scheuerfeld - Oberdreisbachvzg
9279Bindweide - Rosenheimvzg
9280ehemalige Strecke 9280vzg
9281Plettenberg - Plettenbg Mittevzg
9282ehemalige Strecke 9282vzg
9283Neheim-Hüsten RLG - Sundernvzg
9284Neheim-Hüsten RLG - Arnsbergvzg
9285ehemalige Strecke 9285vzg
9286Hamm RLG - Lippborgvzg
9287Uentrop - Uentrop Südvzg
9288Betzdorf (Sieg) - Daadenvzg
9290MI Fr-Wilh-Str - Todtenhausenvzg
9291Minden Oberstadt - Hillevzg
9292Minden Fr-Wilh-Str - Mindenvzg
9293Minden Ost - Aminghausenvzg
9294Minden Fr-Wilh-Str - Letelnvzg
9295Minden Fr-Wilh-Str - Hafenvzg
9296Minden Oberstadt - Hafen Westvzg
9297MI Fr-Wilh-Str - Hafen Ostvzg
9298Minden Stadt - Hafenvzg
9299MI Fr-Wilh-Str - Kleinenbremenvzg
930Regensburg - Landshut - Münchenkbs
9300Brohl - Übergabebfvzg
9301Brohl Übergabebf - Hafenvzg
9302Brohl Übergabebf - Engelnvzg
9303Jülich - Linnichvzg
9304Jülich - Dürenvzg
9305Kirchberg - Jülichvzg
9306Düren - Heimbachvzg
9307Jülich - Jülichvzg
931München - Landshut - Passaukbs
9310Trier - Ruwervzg
9311Bullay DB - Südvzg
932Bogen - Straubing - Neufahrnkbs
9320Neubrücke - Birkenfeldvzg
9321Merzig - Nunkirchenvzg
9340Bad Dürkheim - LU-Oggersheimvzg
9350Reinheim - Groß Bieberauvzg
9360Frankfurt-Höchst - Königsteinvzg
9361Kahl - Schöllkrippenvzg
9362Wächtersbach - Bad Orbvzg
9370ehemalige Strecke 9370vzg
9371Butzbach - Trais-Münzenbergvzg
9372Butzbach - Pohlgönsvzg
9373Griedel - Bad Nauheimvzg
9374Friedrichsd․ - Grävenwiesbachvzg
9380Bad Hersfeld - Heimboldshausenvzg
9390Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe - Naumburgvzg
940München - Mühldorfkbs
9400Weinheim - Mannheimvzg
9401Heidelberg - Weinheimvzg
9402Mannheim - Heidelbergvzg
9403Heddesheim - Mannheimvzg
9404Mannheim Waldhof - Sandhofenvzg
941Linz Hbf - Braunau/Inn - Simbach - Mühldorfkbs
9410Neckarbischofsh․ - Hüffenhardtvzg
9411ehemalige Strecke 9411vzg
9412Bruchsal - Odenheimvzg
9413Ubstadt - Menzingenvzg
9414ehemalige Strecke 9414vzg
942Mühldorf - Burghausenkbs
9420Karlsruhe - Bad Herrenalbvzg
9421Busenbach - Ittersbachvzg
9422Ettlingen Stadt - Westvzg
9423Bühl - Stollhofenvzg
9424Schwarzach - Scherzheimvzg
9425Lahr - Westvzg
9426Achern - Ottenhöfenvzg
9427Biberach - Oberharmersbachvzg
9428Stollhofen - Söllingenvzg
9429Eggenstein - Linkenheimvzg
9430Hüfingen - Bräunlingenvzg
9431Riegel - Breisachvzg
9432Riegel - Gottenheimvzg
9433Bad Krozingen - Staufenvzg
9434Staufen - Münstertalvzg
944Mühldorf - Rosenheimkbs
9440Haltingen - Kandernvzg
945Landshut - Mühldorf - Salzburgkbs
946Mühldorf - Pfarrkirchen - Pocking - Passaukbs
9460Eyach - Hechingenvzg
9461Kleinengstingen - Sigmaringenvzg
9462Sigmaringendorf - Hanfertalvzg
9463Trossingen Bahnhof - Stadtvzg
9464Ebingen - Onstmettingenvzg
9465Nürtingen - Neuffenvzg
9466Hechingen - Gammertingenvzg
947Mühldorf - Garching - Traunsteinkbs
9470Amstetten - Gerstettenvzg
9471Amstetten - Laichingenvzg
948Grafing - Ebersberg - Wasserburgkbs
9486Korntal - Weissachvzg
9487Vaihingen Nord - Enzweihingenvzg
9490Möckmühl - Dörzbachvzg
9491Friedrichshall - Ohrnbergvzg
9492Gaildorf - Untergröningenvzg
9496Grötzingen - Söllingen AVGvzg
950München - Rosenheim - Kufsteinkbs
951München - Rosenheim - Traunstein - Salzburgkbs
951 1Salzburg - Freilassingkbs
951¹Salzburg - Freilassingkbs
952Prien - Aschau (Chiemgau)kbs
9520Aschaffenburg Nilkheim - Hafenvzg
953Traunstein - Ruhpoldingkbs
9530Augsburg Hbf - Augsburg Ringvzg
9531Augsburg Ring - Haunstettenvzg
9532Augsburg Lech - Lechhausenvzg
9533ehemalige Strecke 9533vzg
9534ehemalige Strecke 9534vzg
9535Augsburg Morellstraße - Westvzg
954Salzburg - Freilassing - Berchtesgadenkbs
9540Garmisch-Part․ - Zugspitzplattvzg
955München - Holzkirchen - Bayrischzellkbs
956München - Holzkirchen - Lenggries/Tegernseekbs
9560Schaftlach - Tegernseevzg
957München - Holzkirchen - Lenggries/Tegernseekbs
9570Brannenburg - Wendelsteinvzg
9571Prien - Stockvzg
958Holzkirchen - Rosenheim - München Hbfkbs
9580Bad Kötzting - Lamvzg
9581Gotteszell - Blaibachvzg
9582Deggendorf - Mettenvzg
9583ehemalige Strecke 9583vzg
9584ehemalige Strecke 9584vzg
9585Ebermannst․ - Behringersmühlevzg
959Traunstein - Wagingkbs
960Innsbruck - Mittenwald - München - München Hbf Gl․27-36kbs
9600Kendenich - Fischenichvzg
9601Hürth-Hermühlheim - Fischenichvzg
9602Köln Eifeltor - Übergabebfvzg
9603Brühl Gbf - Brühl-Vochemvzg
9604Köln-Niehl Hafen - Benzelrathvzg
9605Köln-Niehl - Ford-West/Essovzg
9606Köln-Bickendorf - Köln Melatenvzg
9607ehemalige Strecke 9607vzg
9608ehemalige Strecke 9608vzg
9609K-Bickendorf - K-Ehrenfeldvzg
961München - Tutzing - Kochelkbs
9610Troisdorf West - Anschluß Westvzg
9611Troisdorf West - Lülsdorfvzg
9612ehemalige Strecke 9612vzg
9613Bonn-Beuel - Hangelarvzg
9614Köln-Kalk Nord - K-Deutz Hafenvzg
9615Köln-Mülheim - K-Mülheim Nordvzg
9616K-Deutz Nord - K-Mülheim Hafenvzg
9617Köln-Mülheim - LEV Chemieparkvzg
9618Zülpich - Zülpich Ubierwegvzg
9619Brühl Nord - NE-Str 9262vzg
962Weilheim - Peißenberg - Schongaukbs
9620Köln-Niehl - Emder Straßevzg
9621Köln-Niehl - Industriegeländevzg
9622Köln-Bickendorf - Gaswerkvzg
963Murnau - Oberammergaukbs
965Reutte - Garmisch-Partenkirchenkbs
970München/Augsburg - Buchloe - Kempten - Lindau/Oberstdorf - München - München - Münchenkbs
9700Nordhausen Nord - Wernigerodevzg
9701Drei Annen Hohne - Brockenvzg
9702Stiege - Eisfelder Talmühlevzg
9703Gernrode - Hasselfeldevzg
9704Alexisbad - Harzgerodevzg
9705Zwickau Hbf - Zwickau Zentrumvzg
9706Leuna Strw 6810 - Lochauvzg
9707Schmirchau Gbf - Raitzhainvzg
971Augsburg - Buchloe - Türkheim - Bad Wörishofen / Memmingen (Gesamtverkehr) - (Lindau) - Münchenkbs
973Kempten - Pfronten - Reuttekbs
974Buchloe - Füssenkbs
975Ulm - Memmingen - Kempten - (Oberstdorf/Lindau)kbs
976Ulm - Senden - Weißenhornkbs
977Ulm - Günzburg (Gv)kbs
978Mindelheim - Krumbach - Günzburgkbs
980Ulm - Augsburg (Nv)kbs
980 1Stuttgart - Ulm - Augsburg - München (Fv)kbs
980¹Stuttgart - Ulm - Augsburg - München (Fv)kbs
981Augsburg-Oberhausen - München (Nv)kbs
983Augsburg - Ingolstadtkbs
985Augsburg - Weilheimkbs
986Augsburg - Kaufering - Landsberg (Lech)kbs
989Aalen - Donauwörthkbs
990Treuchtlingen - Ingolstadtkbs
991Eichstätt Bahnhof - Eichstätt Stadtkbs
993Ulm - Donauwörth - Ingolstadt - Regensburgkbs
998München - Deisenhofen - Holzkirchenkbs
999 1Freising / Flughafen - Neufahrn - München Ost - Leuchtenbergringkbs
999 2Petershausen / Altomünster - München - Erdingkbs
999 3Mammendorf - München - Holzkirchenkbs
999 4Geltendorf - München - Truderingkbs
999 6Tutzing - München - Ebersbergkbs
999 7Wolfratshausen - München - Kreuzstraßekbs
999 8Herrsching - München - München Flughafenkbs
999²Petershausen / Altomünster - München - Erdingkbs
999³Mammendorf - München - Holzkirchenkbs
999¹Freising / Flughafen - Neufahrn - München Ost - Leuchtenbergringkbs
999⁴Geltendorf - München - Truderingkbs
999⁶Tutzing - München - Ebersbergkbs
999⁷Wolfratshausen - München - Kreuzstraßekbs
999⁸Herrsching - München - München Flughafenkbs
BBTBrenner Basistunnelstrecken_de_namen
GBTGotthard Basistunnelstrecken_de_namen
KRMSFS Köln-Rhein/Mainstrecken_de_namen
LBTLötschberg Basistunnelstrecken_de_namen
NBSNeubaustreckestrecken_de_namen
SFSSchnellfahrstreckestrecken_de_namen
VDEVerkehrsprojekte Deutsche Einheitstrecken_de_namen
VDE1Lübeck/Hagenow Land-Rostock-Stralsundstrecken_de_namen
VDE2Berlin-Hamburgstrecken_de_namen
VDE3Stendal-Uelzenstrecken_de_namen
VDE4SFS Hannover-Berlinstrecken_de_namen
VDE5Helmstedt-Magdeburg-Berlinstrecken_de_namen
VDE6Halle-Hann․ Mündenstrecken_de_namen
VDE7Bebra-Erfurtstrecken_de_namen
VDE8Berlin-Nürnbergstrecken_de_namen
VDE8 1Nürnberg-Erfurtstrecken_de_namen
VDE8 2Erfurt-Leipzig/Hallestrecken_de_namen
VDE8 3Leipzig/Halle-Berlinstrecken_de_namen
VDE8²Erfurt-Leipzig/Hallestrecken_de_namen
VDE8³Leipzig/Halle-Berlinstrecken_de_namen
VDE8¹Nürnberg-Erfurtstrecken_de_namen
VDE9Leipzig-Dresdenstrecken_de_namen